Déléguées

Nom Prénom Association régionale
Agamemnon Karin Zürich Tennis
Ammann Roger Berner Oberland Tennis
Anderegg Urs Zug Tennis
Arnet Maïté Genève Tennis
Balsiger Mario Tennis Region Basel
Balsiger Sandro Berner Oberland Tennis
Bender Raphaël Valais Tennis
Bergemann Brigitte Zürichsee/Linth Tennis
Berger Christian Thurgau Tennis
Berger Eric Solothurn Tennis
Berthoud Philippe FRIJUNE Tennis
Bissat Serge Vaud Tennis
Blaser Mägi Zürich Tennis
Bois Roland Du Vaud Tennis
Bächli Martin Zürich Tennis
Bétrisey Philippe Valais Tennis
Bühler Rolf Solothurn Tennis
Casagrande Judith Zürich Tennis
Cassano Fabrizio Genève Tennis
Chevalley Claude-Aimé Vaud Tennis
Cingros Peter Zürichsee/Linth Tennis
Cornut-Mabillard Anne Valais Tennis
Delcò Fabrizio Tennis Ticino
Duplain Lyonel FRIJUNE Tennis
Eckert Andreas Zürich Tennis
Egli Heinrich Zürich Tennis
Eglin Maurice Vaud Tennis
Eichholzer Heinz Zürich Tennis
Eldahuk Maria Laura Graubünden Tennis
Enz Walter Tennis Zentralschweiz
Favre Samuel Valais Tennis
Forster Dieter Schaffhausen Tennis
Frank Christine Wolff Zürich Tennis
Fuchs Markus Schaffhausen Tennis
Gachet Marie-Madeleine Vaud Tennis
Gander Marco Tennis Ticino
Gautschi Heidi Aargauischer Tennisverband
Ghisleni Dario Zürichsee/Linth Tennis
Gollonitsch Fritz Aargauischer Tennisverband
Gugger Reto Biel/Bienne Seeland Tennis
Haag Thomas Ostschweiz Tennis
Heidelberger Felix Zürich Tennis
Helfenstein André Tennis Zentralschweiz
Heller Peter Bern Tennis
Hess Robert Tennis Zentralschweiz
Hochuli Aymeric FRIJUNE Tennis
Kienast Niklaus Zürich Tennis
Koye Bernhard Zürichsee/Linth Tennis
Kummer Pierre-Alain Vaud Tennis
Kunz Wilhelm Tennis Emmental Oberaargau
Kurz Christoph Tennis Region Basel
Laubi Sandra Aargauischer Tennisverband
Leuenberger Jürg FRIJUNE Tennis
Locatelli Jean-Claude Valais Tennis
Lüdi Rolf Solothurn Tennis
Mabillard Olivier SPTA
Marty Cornelia Zürich Tennis
Matter Christoph Berner Oberland Tennis
Matthey Jean - Luc Tennis Ticino
Meier Hans-Rudolf Zürichsee/Linth Tennis
Meierhofer Thomas SPTA
Mencarelli Marco Biel/Bienne Seeland Tennis
Monney Michel Vaud Tennis
Muscogiuri Serena Graubünden Tennis
Möhr Daniela Ostschweiz Tennis
Müllner Philipp Zürichsee/Linth Tennis
Obi Beat Zürich Tennis
Obrist Kurt Zürich Tennis
Pellanda Antonio Tennis Ticino
Peng Beat Tennis Region Basel
Petschen Gion Graubünden Tennis
Pfister Markus Bern Tennis
Polentarutti Roland Aargauischer Tennisverband
Püntener-Heid Sandra Thurgau Tennis
Radzuweit-Kobler Jacqueline Tennis Zentralschweiz
Rogers Eric Genève Tennis
Rohr Romy FRIJUNE Tennis
Roulet Renald Vaud Tennis
Ruf Peter Ostschweiz Tennis
Rüegsegger Hans E. Bern Tennis
Schalch Andreas FRIJUNE Tennis
Schmutz Michel Vaud Tennis
Schneider Björn Ostschweiz Tennis
Schneider Michael Ostschweiz Tennis
Schneiter Peter Tennis Region Basel
Schreibmüller Cristian Tennis Region Basel
Siegenthaler Roger Bern Tennis
Speich Elisabeth Aargauischer Tennisverband
Stritmatter Josef Zug Tennis
Strub-Tiedt Dominik Zürich Tennis
Theiler Roger Ostschweiz Tennis
Ulli Eduard Bern Tennis
Veglio Filippo Genève Tennis
Vogel Josef Zürich Tennis
Vögtlin Robert Aargauischer Tennisverband
Völlmin Simon Tennis Region Basel
Weber Reinhard Tennis Zentralschweiz
Weibel Rainer Zürich Tennis
Weisshaupt Andreas Tennis Zentralschweiz
Wenger Jacques FRIJUNE Tennis
Wirth Lukas Thurgau Tennis
Wüthrich René Solothurn Tennis
Yazgi Aline Genève Tennis
Zbinden Christian FRIJUNE Tennis

Recherche