NOM | CATÉGORIE | RÉGION | GRANDE RÉGION | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Leo Feuz | R2 | Bern Tennis | Mittelland | SUIVRE |
Leilani Reichen | R2 | Biel/Bienne Seeland Tennis | Mittelland | SUIVRE |
Arthur Maurice | R2 | Genève Tennis | Suisse Romande | SUIVRE |
Théodore De Senarclens | R2 | Genève Tennis | Suisse Romande | SUIVRE |
Henrik Martin | R2 | Tennis Region Basel | Mittelland | SUIVRE |
Pietro Sala | R3 | Tennis Ticino | Suisse Méridionale | SUIVRE |
Ivan Stepanov | R2 | Tennis Ticino | Suisse Méridionale | SUIVRE |
Alexander Groet | R2 | Tennis Ticino | Suisse Méridionale | SUIVRE |
Ben Niffeler | R4 | Tennis Zentralschweiz | Suisse Centrale | SUIVRE |
Lara Dillschneider | R2 | Tennis Zentralschweiz | Suisse Centrale | SUIVRE |
Loris Di Meo | R2 | Vaud Tennis | Suisse Romande | SUIVRE |
Leandro Antonilli | R1 | Zürich Tennis | Suisse Centrale | SUIVRE |
Michael Dutton | R3 | Zürich Tennis | Suisse Centrale | SUIVRE |
NOM | CATÉGORIE | RÉGION | GRANDE RÉGION | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lumi Kusano | R2 | Bern Tennis | Mittelland | SUIVRE |
Michael Szymanski | R3 | Bern Tennis | Mittelland | SUIVRE |
Lucas Zürcher | R2 | Bern Tennis | Mittelland | SUIVRE |
Linus Zürcher | R2 | Bern Tennis | Mittelland | SUIVRE |
Aaron Katz Gollut | R3 | Genève Tennis | Suisse Romande | SUIVRE |
Satoshi Nicolas | R3 | Genève Tennis | Suisse Romande | SUIVRE |
Sandro Weber | R2 | Graubünden Tennis | Suisse Orientale | SUIVRE |
Nathan Filieri | R2 | Solothurn Tennis | Mittelland | SUIVRE |
Noelia Jenny | R2 | Tennis Region Basel | Mittelland | SUIVRE |
Joshua Zapp | R3 | Tennis Region Basel | Mittelland | SUIVRE |
Gonzalo Giron Panos | R3 | Tennis Ticino | Suisse Méridionale | SUIVRE |
Vladimir Cvetkovic | R3 | Tennis Zentralschweiz | Suisse Centrale | SUIVRE |
Stefan Djordjevic | R2 | Valais Tennis | Suisse Romande | SUIVRE |
Victoria Carron | R2 | Vaud Tennis | Suisse Romande | SUIVRE |
Jules Clément | R2 | Vaud Tennis | Suisse Romande | SUIVRE |
Marlon Daengeli | R2 | Vaud Tennis | Suisse Romande | SUIVRE |
Josué Serby | R3 | Zürich Tennis | Suisse Centrale | SUIVRE |
Dalia Crnovrsanin | R2 | Zürich Tennis | Suisse Centrale | SUIVRE |
Michael Baumann | R3 | Zürich Tennis | Suisse Centrale | SUIVRE |
Nestor Aaron Schmidt | R3 | Zürichsee/Linth Tennis | Suisse Orientale | SUIVRE |
Stella Arroyo | R3 | Zürichsee/Linth Tennis | Suisse Orientale | SUIVRE |
Jérôme Monnard | R3 | Zürichsee/Linth Tennis | Suisse Orientale | SUIVRE |
NOM | CATÉGORIE | RÉGION | GRANDE RÉGION | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lion Dumitrescu | R3 | Aargauischer Tennisverband | Suisse Centrale | SUIVRE |
Ornella Kehl | R3 | Bern Tennis | Mittelland | SUIVRE |
Lisha Balsiger | R3 | Berner Oberland Tennis | Mittelland | SUIVRE |
Noa Nussbaum | R3 | FRIJUNE Tennis | Suisse Romande | SUIVRE |
Alexander Pflüger | R4 | FRIJUNE Tennis | Suisse Romande | SUIVRE |
Ethan Kaytak | R3 | Genève Tennis | Suisse Romande | SUIVRE |
Noah Landry-Roesti | R4 | Genève Tennis | Suisse Romande | SUIVRE |
Célian Gander | R4 | Genève Tennis | Suisse Romande | SUIVRE |
Chloe Wong | R3 | Liechtensteiner Tennisverband * | Suisse Orientale | SUIVRE |
Elias Teodor Salabas | R3 | Ostschweiz Tennis | Suisse Orientale | SUIVRE |
Sander Vetterli | R3 | Schaffhausen Tennis | Suisse Centrale | SUIVRE |
Luzie Francke | R3 | Tennis Region Basel | Mittelland | SUIVRE |
Bryan Belussi | R3 | Tennis Ticino | Suisse Méridionale | SUIVRE |
Eléa Moor | R3 | Valais Tennis | Suisse Romande | SUIVRE |
Oscar Mussetta | R4 | Vaud Tennis | Suisse Romande | SUIVRE |
Stella Ramu | R3 | Vaud Tennis | Suisse Romande | SUIVRE |
Mathys Mury | R4 | Vaud Tennis | Suisse Romande | SUIVRE |
Noa Henny | R3 | Vaud Tennis | Suisse Romande | SUIVRE |
Keenan Brünisholz | R4 | Vaud Tennis | Suisse Romande | SUIVRE |
Tim Sarkanj | R3 | Zug Tennis | Suisse Centrale | SUIVRE |
Lias Nievergelt | R3 | Zürich Tennis | Suisse Centrale | SUIVRE |
Daria Strässle | R3 | Zürich Tennis | Suisse Centrale | SUIVRE |
Sinja Hiltebrand | R3 | Zürich Tennis | Suisse Centrale | SUIVRE |
Annina Steck | R3 | Zürich Tennis | Suisse Centrale | SUIVRE |
Tomasz Van Zyl | R2 | Zürichsee/Linth Tennis | Suisse Orientale | SUIVRE |
Julian Schmidli | R3 | Zürichsee/Linth Tennis | Suisse Orientale | SUIVRE |
Carla Freyholdt | R3 | Zürichsee/Linth Tennis | Suisse Orientale | SUIVRE |
Leandro Weber | R3 | Zürichsee/Linth Tennis | Suisse Orientale | SUIVRE |
NOM | CATÉGORIE | RÉGION | GRANDE RÉGION | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Silas Tran | R4 | Aargauischer Tennisverband | Suisse Centrale | SUIVRE |
Aron Adriano Lia | R4 | Bern Tennis | Mittelland | SUIVRE |
Sascha Bisserov | R3 | Bern Tennis | Mittelland | SUIVRE |
Jonas Waelti | R2 | FRIJUNE Tennis | Suisse Romande | SUIVRE |
Calvin Ntah | R4 | Genève Tennis | Suisse Romande | SUIVRE |
Arthur Vinter | R3 | Genève Tennis | Suisse Romande | SUIVRE |
Shams El ouhichi | R3 | Genève Tennis | Suisse Romande | SUIVRE |
Jan Zahner | R4 | Ostschweiz Tennis | Suisse Orientale | SUIVRE |
Benjamin Filieri | R3 | Solothurn Tennis | Mittelland | SUIVRE |
Daniel Lohmus | R4 | Tennis Ticino | Suisse Méridionale | SUIVRE |
Mya Vanzetta | R4 | Tennis Ticino | Suisse Méridionale | SUIVRE |
Nick Niffeler | R5 | Tennis Zentralschweiz | Suisse Centrale | SUIVRE |
Lenart Kadriu | R3 | Vaud Tennis | Suisse Romande | SUIVRE |
Noah Honsberger | R2 | Vaud Tennis | Suisse Romande | SUIVRE |
Selina Engelhard | R4 | Zürich Tennis | Suisse Centrale | SUIVRE |
Richard Mitchell | R2 | Zürich Tennis | Suisse Centrale | SUIVRE |
Carla Jäggi | R3 | Zürichsee/Linth Tennis | Suisse Orientale | SUIVRE |
Carla Dechow | R4 | Zürichsee/Linth Tennis | Suisse Orientale | SUIVRE |
Elio Schnellmann | R5 | Zürichsee/Linth Tennis | Suisse Orientale | SUIVRE |
Marlon Tagni | R4 | Zürichsee/Linth Tennis | Suisse Orientale | SUIVRE |
NOM | CATÉGORIE | RÉGION | GRANDE RÉGION | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Milas Markovic | R5 | Aargauischer Tennisverband | Suisse Centrale | SUIVRE |
Ben Kratochvil | R5 | Bern Tennis | Mittelland | SUIVRE |
Mila Knaus | R4 | Ostschweiz Tennis | Suisse Orientale | SUIVRE |
Taleah Halloun | R5 | Ostschweiz Tennis | Suisse Orientale | SUIVRE |
Carlo Luigi Brocchieri | R5 | Tennis Region Basel | Mittelland | SUIVRE |
Jiro Kondo | R4 | Tennis Region Basel | Mittelland | SUIVRE |
Matilde Pozza | R5 | Tennis Ticino | Suisse Méridionale | SUIVRE |
Hanna Sarbach | R5 | Valais Tennis | Suisse Romande | SUIVRE |
Béatrice Léa Kaya | R5 | Vaud Tennis | Suisse Romande | SUIVRE |
Julian Lubina | R5 | Zürich Tennis | Suisse Centrale | SUIVRE |
Levin Valadkhani | R4 | Zürich Tennis | Suisse Centrale | SUIVRE |
NOM | CATÉGORIE | RÉGION | GRANDE RÉGION | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Leilani Reichen | R2 | Biel/Bienne Seeland Tennis | Mittelland | SUIVRE |
Lara Dillschneider | R2 | Tennis Zentralschweiz | Suisse Centrale | SUIVRE |
NOM | CATÉGORIE | RÉGION | GRANDE RÉGION | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lumi Kusano | R2 | Bern Tennis | Mittelland | SUIVRE |
Noelia Jenny | R2 | Tennis Region Basel | Mittelland | SUIVRE |
Victoria Carron | R2 | Vaud Tennis | Suisse Romande | SUIVRE |
Dalia Crnovrsanin | R2 | Zürich Tennis | Suisse Centrale | SUIVRE |
Stella Arroyo | R3 | Zürichsee/Linth Tennis | Suisse Orientale | SUIVRE |
NOM | CATÉGORIE | RÉGION | GRANDE RÉGION | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ornella Kehl | R3 | Bern Tennis | Mittelland | SUIVRE |
Lisha Balsiger | R3 | Berner Oberland Tennis | Mittelland | SUIVRE |
Chloe Wong | R3 | Liechtensteiner Tennisverband * | Suisse Orientale | SUIVRE |
Luzie Francke | R3 | Tennis Region Basel | Mittelland | SUIVRE |
Eléa Moor | R3 | Valais Tennis | Suisse Romande | SUIVRE |
Stella Ramu | R3 | Vaud Tennis | Suisse Romande | SUIVRE |
Daria Strässle | R3 | Zürich Tennis | Suisse Centrale | SUIVRE |
Sinja Hiltebrand | R3 | Zürich Tennis | Suisse Centrale | SUIVRE |
Annina Steck | R3 | Zürich Tennis | Suisse Centrale | SUIVRE |
Carla Freyholdt | R3 | Zürichsee/Linth Tennis | Suisse Orientale | SUIVRE |
NOM | CATÉGORIE | RÉGION | GRANDE RÉGION | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mya Vanzetta | R4 | Tennis Ticino | Suisse Méridionale | SUIVRE |
Selina Engelhard | R4 | Zürich Tennis | Suisse Centrale | SUIVRE |
Carla Jäggi | R3 | Zürichsee/Linth Tennis | Suisse Orientale | SUIVRE |
Carla Dechow | R4 | Zürichsee/Linth Tennis | Suisse Orientale | SUIVRE |
NOM | CATÉGORIE | RÉGION | GRANDE RÉGION | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mila Knaus | R4 | Ostschweiz Tennis | Suisse Orientale | SUIVRE |
Taleah Halloun | R5 | Ostschweiz Tennis | Suisse Orientale | SUIVRE |
Matilde Pozza | R5 | Tennis Ticino | Suisse Méridionale | SUIVRE |
Hanna Sarbach | R5 | Valais Tennis | Suisse Romande | SUIVRE |
Béatrice Léa Kaya | R5 | Vaud Tennis | Suisse Romande | SUIVRE |
NOM | CATÉGORIE | RÉGION | GRANDE RÉGION | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Leo Feuz | R2 | Bern Tennis | Mittelland | SUIVRE |
Arthur Maurice | R2 | Genève Tennis | Suisse Romande | SUIVRE |
Théodore De Senarclens | R2 | Genève Tennis | Suisse Romande | SUIVRE |
Henrik Martin | R2 | Tennis Region Basel | Mittelland | SUIVRE |
Pietro Sala | R3 | Tennis Ticino | Suisse Méridionale | SUIVRE |
Ivan Stepanov | R2 | Tennis Ticino | Suisse Méridionale | SUIVRE |
Alexander Groet | R2 | Tennis Ticino | Suisse Méridionale | SUIVRE |
Ben Niffeler | R4 | Tennis Zentralschweiz | Suisse Centrale | SUIVRE |
Loris Di Meo | R2 | Vaud Tennis | Suisse Romande | SUIVRE |
Leandro Antonilli | R1 | Zürich Tennis | Suisse Centrale | SUIVRE |
Michael Dutton | R3 | Zürich Tennis | Suisse Centrale | SUIVRE |
NOM | CATÉGORIE | RÉGION | GRANDE RÉGION | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Michael Szymanski | R3 | Bern Tennis | Mittelland | SUIVRE |
Lucas Zürcher | R2 | Bern Tennis | Mittelland | SUIVRE |
Linus Zürcher | R2 | Bern Tennis | Mittelland | SUIVRE |
Aaron Katz Gollut | R3 | Genève Tennis | Suisse Romande | SUIVRE |
Satoshi Nicolas | R3 | Genève Tennis | Suisse Romande | SUIVRE |
Sandro Weber | R2 | Graubünden Tennis | Suisse Orientale | SUIVRE |
Nathan Filieri | R2 | Solothurn Tennis | Mittelland | SUIVRE |
Joshua Zapp | R3 | Tennis Region Basel | Mittelland | SUIVRE |
Gonzalo Giron Panos | R3 | Tennis Ticino | Suisse Méridionale | SUIVRE |
Vladimir Cvetkovic | R3 | Tennis Zentralschweiz | Suisse Centrale | SUIVRE |
Stefan Djordjevic | R2 | Valais Tennis | Suisse Romande | SUIVRE |
Jules Clément | R2 | Vaud Tennis | Suisse Romande | SUIVRE |
Marlon Daengeli | R2 | Vaud Tennis | Suisse Romande | SUIVRE |
Josué Serby | R3 | Zürich Tennis | Suisse Centrale | SUIVRE |
Michael Baumann | R3 | Zürich Tennis | Suisse Centrale | SUIVRE |
Nestor Aaron Schmidt | R3 | Zürichsee/Linth Tennis | Suisse Orientale | SUIVRE |
Jérôme Monnard | R3 | Zürichsee/Linth Tennis | Suisse Orientale | SUIVRE |
NOM | CATÉGORIE | RÉGION | GRANDE RÉGION | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lion Dumitrescu | R3 | Aargauischer Tennisverband | Suisse Centrale | SUIVRE |
Noa Nussbaum | R3 | FRIJUNE Tennis | Suisse Romande | SUIVRE |
Alexander Pflüger | R4 | FRIJUNE Tennis | Suisse Romande | SUIVRE |
Ethan Kaytak | R3 | Genève Tennis | Suisse Romande | SUIVRE |
Noah Landry-Roesti | R4 | Genève Tennis | Suisse Romande | SUIVRE |
Célian Gander | R4 | Genève Tennis | Suisse Romande | SUIVRE |
Elias Teodor Salabas | R3 | Ostschweiz Tennis | Suisse Orientale | SUIVRE |
Sander Vetterli | R3 | Schaffhausen Tennis | Suisse Centrale | SUIVRE |
Bryan Belussi | R3 | Tennis Ticino | Suisse Méridionale | SUIVRE |
Oscar Mussetta | R4 | Vaud Tennis | Suisse Romande | SUIVRE |
Mathys Mury | R4 | Vaud Tennis | Suisse Romande | SUIVRE |
Noa Henny | R3 | Vaud Tennis | Suisse Romande | SUIVRE |
Keenan Brünisholz | R4 | Vaud Tennis | Suisse Romande | SUIVRE |
Tim Sarkanj | R3 | Zug Tennis | Suisse Centrale | SUIVRE |
Lias Nievergelt | R3 | Zürich Tennis | Suisse Centrale | SUIVRE |
Tomasz Van Zyl | R2 | Zürichsee/Linth Tennis | Suisse Orientale | SUIVRE |
Julian Schmidli | R3 | Zürichsee/Linth Tennis | Suisse Orientale | SUIVRE |
Leandro Weber | R3 | Zürichsee/Linth Tennis | Suisse Orientale | SUIVRE |
NOM | CATÉGORIE | RÉGION | GRANDE RÉGION | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Silas Tran | R4 | Aargauischer Tennisverband | Suisse Centrale | SUIVRE |
Aron Adriano Lia | R4 | Bern Tennis | Mittelland | SUIVRE |
Sascha Bisserov | R3 | Bern Tennis | Mittelland | SUIVRE |
Jonas Waelti | R2 | FRIJUNE Tennis | Suisse Romande | SUIVRE |
Calvin Ntah | R4 | Genève Tennis | Suisse Romande | SUIVRE |
Arthur Vinter | R3 | Genève Tennis | Suisse Romande | SUIVRE |
Shams El ouhichi | R3 | Genève Tennis | Suisse Romande | SUIVRE |
Jan Zahner | R4 | Ostschweiz Tennis | Suisse Orientale | SUIVRE |
Benjamin Filieri | R3 | Solothurn Tennis | Mittelland | SUIVRE |
Daniel Lohmus | R4 | Tennis Ticino | Suisse Méridionale | SUIVRE |
Nick Niffeler | R5 | Tennis Zentralschweiz | Suisse Centrale | SUIVRE |
Lenart Kadriu | R3 | Vaud Tennis | Suisse Romande | SUIVRE |
Noah Honsberger | R2 | Vaud Tennis | Suisse Romande | SUIVRE |
Richard Mitchell | R2 | Zürich Tennis | Suisse Centrale | SUIVRE |
Elio Schnellmann | R5 | Zürichsee/Linth Tennis | Suisse Orientale | SUIVRE |
Marlon Tagni | R4 | Zürichsee/Linth Tennis | Suisse Orientale | SUIVRE |
NOM | CATÉGORIE | RÉGION | GRANDE RÉGION | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Milas Markovic | R5 | Aargauischer Tennisverband | Suisse Centrale | SUIVRE |
Ben Kratochvil | R5 | Bern Tennis | Mittelland | SUIVRE |
Carlo Luigi Brocchieri | R5 | Tennis Region Basel | Mittelland | SUIVRE |
Jiro Kondo | R4 | Tennis Region Basel | Mittelland | SUIVRE |
Julian Lubina | R5 | Zürich Tennis | Suisse Centrale | SUIVRE |
Levin Valadkhani | R4 | Zürich Tennis | Suisse Centrale | SUIVRE |