Ranking 2/2019Surendran Dylan (797.09.260.0)

  • X = Résultat à tracer
  • S = Victoire
  • N = Défaite
  • W = Victoire w.o.
  • Z = Défaite w.o.

Résultats de tournois

DateTournoisNom des adversairesValeur W4Nouveau class.RésultatCode
18.11.2018115285 PS: Coaching Talent CupVon Ow Liam3.653R51:6 1:6N
18.11.2018115285 PS: Coaching Talent CupAntonilli Leandro4.414R50:6 0:6N
09.12.2018116081 Samichlaus TurnierDrapal Karel3.061R61:6 1:6N
09.12.2018116081 Samichlaus TurnierEtter Silvan0.694R86:0 6:0S
X01.09.2019119186 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteDiehr Maximilian2.173R73:6 1:6N
01.09.2019119186 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteSchmid Lionel1.615R77:5 6:2S
01.09.2019119186 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteSuhner Levin1.605R76:1 6:1S
15.09.2019119854 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Lehmann Dominic1.656R76:2 6:1S
15.09.2019119854 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Friedli Colin1.184R86:0 6:0S
22.09.2019117792 PS: Uster OpenBodziony Jan3.886R51:6 2:6N
22.09.2019117792 PS: Uster OpenSala Pietro4.139R52:6 4:6N
  • S = Victoire
  • N = Défaite
  • W = Victoire w.o.
  • Z = Défaite w.o.

Résultats de tournois

DateTournoisNom des adversairesValeur W4Nouveau class.RésultatCode
01.09.2019119186 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteDiehr Maximilian2.173R73:6 1:6N
01.09.2019119186 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteSchmid Lionel1.615R77:5 6:2S
01.09.2019119186 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteSuhner Levin1.605R76:1 6:1S
15.09.2019119854 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Lehmann Dominic1.656R76:2 6:1S
15.09.2019119854 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Friedli Colin1.184R86:0 6:0S
22.09.2019117792 PS: Uster OpenBodziony Jan3.886R51:6 2:6N
22.09.2019117792 PS: Uster OpenSala Pietro4.139R52:6 4:6N
27.10.2019119135 PS: Coaching Talent CupCaluori Chandro1.705R72:6 2:6N
27.10.2019119135 PS: Coaching Talent CupTschirky Ursin1.000R96:0 6:3S
27.10.2019119135 PS: Coaching Talent CupPfenninger Ben Elias0.348R96:0 6:1S
10.11.2019121555 Schaffhauser Junior CupSchmuki Philipp2.737R61:6 2:6N
10.11.2019121555 Schaffhauser Junior CupBretscher Tim2.178R76:1 5:7 7:6S
08.12.2019121512 Samichlaus TurnierSchläpfer Michael3.398R61:6 2:6N
08.12.2019121512 Samichlaus TurnierHuber Joah2.273R76:1 2:6 7:6S
12.01.2020121561 Schaffhauser Junior CupMöckli Gil2.356R72:6 1:6N
12.01.2020121561 Schaffhauser Junior CupBreiter Leo2.207R76:1 3:6 6:7N
  • S = Victoire
  • N = Défaite
  • W = Victoire w.o.
  • Z = Défaite w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8