Ranking 2/2020Todorovic Filip (887.10.234.0)

  • X = Résultat à tracer
  • S = Victoire
  • N = Défaite
  • W = Victoire w.o.
  • Z = Défaite w.o.

Résultats de tournois

DateTournoisNom des adversairesValeur W4Nouveau class.RésultatCode
14.06.2020122770 Junior Cup WinterthurZahner Jan2.437R64:6 2:6N
20.06.2020122383 Junior Cup KreuzlingenÖztürk Maxim1.739R73:6 3:6N
X20.06.2020122383 Junior Cup KreuzlingenEtter Joel1.129R83:6 4:6N
21.06.2020122384 Junior Cup KreuzlingenPopadic Nemanja2.416R62:6 0:6N
21.06.2020122384 Junior Cup KreuzlingenBäumerich Hugo0.488R96:0 6:0S
28.06.2020122614 Junior Cup Zürich ValsanaEyholzer Thierry1.819R73:6 3:6N
05.07.2020123057 Junior Cup BachenbülachBieger Leon2.591R61:6 1:6N
05.07.2020123057 Junior Cup BachenbülachWalti Mattia0.417R86:2 6:1S
25.07.2020122402 Junior Cup BadenSiddiqi Rohail3.378R60:6 0:6N
25.07.2020122402 Junior Cup BadenSchnellmann Elio0.761R86:1 7:5S
26.07.2020122403 Junior Cup BadenWeckherlin Timothy1.758R72:6 5:7N
15.08.2020122438 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SamstagSiddiqi Rohail3.378R60:6 0:6N
15.08.2020122438 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SamstagLupo Ian0.344R96:4 7:5S
X16.08.2020122439 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SonntagHolderegger Linus0.640R86:4 4:6 5:10N
X16.08.2020122439 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SonntagHolzer Nikolaj1.550R71:6 6:2 8:10N
23.08.2020123029 Rappi Kids Open 2020Lessig Lasse2.073R70:6 0:6N
30.08.2020125071 Junior Cup FällandenGuhl Levi2.478R70:6 2:6N
30.08.2020125071 Junior Cup FällandenHolderegger Linus0.640R86:1 6:1S
  • S = Victoire
  • N = Défaite
  • W = Victoire w.o.
  • Z = Défaite w.o.

Résultats de tournois

DateTournoisNom des adversairesValeur W4Nouveau class.RésultatCode
14.06.2020122770 Junior Cup WinterthurZahner Jan2.437R64:6 2:6N
20.06.2020122383 Junior Cup KreuzlingenÖztürk Maxim1.739R73:6 3:6N
20.06.2020122383 Junior Cup KreuzlingenEtter Joel1.129R83:6 4:6N
21.06.2020122384 Junior Cup KreuzlingenPopadic Nemanja2.416R62:6 0:6N
21.06.2020122384 Junior Cup KreuzlingenBäumerich Hugo0.488R96:0 6:0S
28.06.2020122614 Junior Cup Zürich ValsanaEyholzer Thierry1.819R73:6 3:6N
05.07.2020123057 Junior Cup BachenbülachBieger Leon2.591R61:6 1:6N
05.07.2020123057 Junior Cup BachenbülachWalti Mattia0.417R86:2 6:1S
25.07.2020122402 Junior Cup BadenSiddiqi Rohail3.378R60:6 0:6N
25.07.2020122402 Junior Cup BadenSchnellmann Elio0.761R86:1 7:5S
26.07.2020122403 Junior Cup BadenWeckherlin Timothy1.758R72:6 5:7N
15.08.2020122438 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SamstagSiddiqi Rohail3.378R60:6 0:6N
15.08.2020122438 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SamstagLupo Ian0.344R96:4 7:5S
16.08.2020122439 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SonntagHolderegger Linus0.640R86:4 4:6 5:10N
16.08.2020122439 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SonntagHolzer Nikolaj1.550R71:6 6:2 8:10N
23.08.2020123029 Rappi Kids Open 2020Lessig Lasse2.073R70:6 0:6N
30.08.2020125071 Junior Cup FällandenGuhl Levi2.478R70:6 2:6N
30.08.2020125071 Junior Cup FällandenHolderegger Linus0.640R86:1 6:1S
04.10.2020123054 PS: R9-/R8-/R7-Junioren-MeisterschaftMüller Thierry1.504R72:6 0:6N
  • S = Victoire
  • N = Défaite
  • W = Victoire w.o.
  • Z = Défaite w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8