Ranking 1/2019Theler Julian (881.07.184.0)

  • X = Résultat à tracer
  • S = Victoire
  • N = Défaite
  • W = Victoire w.o.
  • Z = Défaite w.o.

Résultats de tournois

DateTournoisNom des adversairesValeur W4Nouveau class.RésultatCode
06.05.2018112972 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Andreoni Tim5.269R46:0 6:1S
06.05.2018112972 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Paranitharan Ragul6.056R36:1 6:4S
27.05.2018112821 STORK SommerturniereUlrich Nicolas6.307R37:5 6:4S
27.05.2018112821 STORK SommerturniereHöner Julian5.322R46:2 6:2S
W27.05.2018112821 STORK SommerturniereTandeter Frederik6.490R3
X02.06.2018112985 BLAM Tennis Tournaments -Tournoi sur 1 jourWitschi Sandro6.705R33:6 3:6N
02.06.2018112985 BLAM Tennis Tournaments -Tournoi sur 1 jourTruszczynski Sebastian5.738R46:1 6:0S
02.06.2018112985 BLAM Tennis Tournaments -Tournoi sur 1 jourBlaesi Tom3.741R66:0 6:0S
Z17.06.2018113348 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 3/5De Col Noé6.848R3
17.06.2018113348 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 3/5Heri Matteo6.393R36:3 6:4S
17.06.2018113348 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 3/5Knis Adam5.204R46:1 6:0S
01.07.2018111023 Nationales Juniorenturnier Basel (4 MatchesSaxer Neil7.312R35:7 3:6N
01.07.2018111023 Nationales Juniorenturnier Basel (4 MatchesLenders Justin6.370R36:1 7:5S
01.07.2018111023 Nationales Juniorenturnier Basel (4 MatchesKok Kilian5.411R46:3 6:0S
X15.07.2018112966 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2018Tandeter Frederik6.490R36:1 4:6 1:6N
01.08.2018113771 PS: KITRIS Zürisee Summer Junior Grand PrixMorg Matteo5.144R46:1 6:0S
01.08.2018113771 PS: KITRIS Zürisee Summer Junior Grand PrixLüthi Yannick3.754R56:0 6:0S
07.08.2018113779 PS: KITRIS Zürisee Summer Junior Grand PrixKläy Calvin3.884R56:1 6:0S
07.08.2018113779 PS: KITRIS Zürisee Summer Junior Grand PrixLauffenburger Tim Noah4.189R56:2 6:1S
12.08.2018113394 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Summer Competition poweredParanitharan Ragul6.056R33:6 6:4 10:5S
12.08.2018113394 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Summer Competition poweredWobmann Joel5.220R46:2 6:2S
19.08.2018111574 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM Gunzinger Thomas6.438R36:3 6:1S
19.08.2018111574 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM Heri Matteo6.393R37:5 2:6 7:6S
19.08.2018111574 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM Zehetner Lucas4.215R56:0 6:0S
02.09.2018111416 BO Junior Open 2018 HauptturnierCaligiuri Eduardo5.971R36:1 6:3S
02.09.2018111416 BO Junior Open 2018 HauptturnierMeryem Eray Ömür5.678R46:2 6:2S
02.09.2018111416 BO Junior Open 2018 HauptturnierPfister Elio2.200R76:0 6:0S
02.09.2018111416 BO Junior Open 2018 HauptturnierHamdi Ziad5.060R46:3 6:0S
09.09.2018111180 Babolat TrophyHeri Matteo6.393R37:5 6:3S
09.09.2018111180 Babolat TrophyBerrada Rayan5.799R46:1 6:3S
09.09.2018111180 Babolat TrophyBelic Ognjen4.475R56:0 6:0S
09.09.2018111180 Babolat TrophyMühlemann Mischa3.526R66:0 6:0S
22.09.2018114656 Bareggcenter Baden Tagesturnier vom 22.09.2Messmer Felix5.967R36:0 6:1S
22.09.2018114656 Bareggcenter Baden Tagesturnier vom 22.09.2Gabriel Leon5.943R46:2 5:0W
23.09.2018114644 Blue Point Sommerturniere USTER 2018Djosic Nikola6.526R36:2 6:1S
23.09.2018114644 Blue Point Sommerturniere USTER 2018Schäfer Jason4.853R56:1 6:1S
04.11.2018114094 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierBergomi Alex6.230R36:2 6:2S
04.11.2018114094 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierHuguenin Loic5.434R46:1 6:0S
04.11.2018114094 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierRossel Jawad4.988R46:0 6:1S
04.11.2018114094 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierBarosi Giacomo5.315R46:1 6:1S
Z18.11.2018115538 14. Junioren RegionalverbandsmeisterschaftRichter Flynn8.288R2
18.11.2018115538 14. Junioren RegionalverbandsmeisterschaftWieland Luc6.757R36:7 7:5 6:4S
18.11.2018115538 14. Junioren RegionalverbandsmeisterschaftLavrnja Aleksandar6.002R36:2 6:2S
18.11.2018115538 14. Junioren RegionalverbandsmeisterschaftGraziani Niccolo5.027R46:2 6:1S
24.11.2018116291 Swiss Tennis Regional Team CompetitionLenders Justin6.370R36:3 6:4S
24.11.2018116291 Swiss Tennis Regional Team CompetitionSeres Felix7.056R36:3 6:1S
W06.01.2019116350 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenCaligiuri Eduardo5.971R3
06.01.2019116350 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenFluri Mateo4.924R46:4 6:2S
X13.01.2019116245 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2019Baur Maxime6.878R35:7 2:6N
13.01.2019116245 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2019Djosic Nikola6.526R36:3 6:3S
13.01.2019116245 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2019Gunzinger Thomas6.438R36:1 6:1S
23.02.2019116699 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInTruszczynski Sebastian5.738R46:3W
23.02.2019116699 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInGyalistras Julian5.061R46:3 6:1S
23.02.2019116699 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInHamdi Ziad5.060R46:0 6:2S
X02.03.2019115802 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouErard Marceau6.107R34:6 6:7N
  • S = Victoire
  • N = Défaite
  • W = Victoire w.o.
  • Z = Défaite w.o.

Résultats de tournois

DateTournoisNom des adversairesValeur W4Nouveau class.RésultatCode
04.11.2018114094 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierBergomi Alex6.230R36:2 6:2S
04.11.2018114094 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierHuguenin Loic5.434R46:1 6:0S
04.11.2018114094 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierRossel Jawad4.988R46:0 6:1S
04.11.2018114094 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierBarosi Giacomo5.315R46:1 6:1S
18.11.2018115538 14. Junioren RegionalverbandsmeisterschaftRichter Flynn8.288R2Z
18.11.2018115538 14. Junioren RegionalverbandsmeisterschaftWieland Luc6.757R36:7 7:5 6:4S
18.11.2018115538 14. Junioren RegionalverbandsmeisterschaftLavrnja Aleksandar6.002R36:2 6:2S
18.11.2018115538 14. Junioren RegionalverbandsmeisterschaftGraziani Niccolo5.027R46:2 6:1S
24.11.2018116291 Swiss Tennis Regional Team CompetitionLenders Justin6.370R36:3 6:4S
24.11.2018116291 Swiss Tennis Regional Team CompetitionSeres Felix7.056R36:3 6:1S
06.01.2019116350 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenCaligiuri Eduardo5.971R3W
06.01.2019116350 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenFluri Mateo4.924R46:4 6:2S
13.01.2019116245 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2019Baur Maxime6.878R35:7 2:6N
13.01.2019116245 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2019Djosic Nikola6.526R36:3 6:3S
13.01.2019116245 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2019Gunzinger Thomas6.438R36:1 6:1S
23.02.2019116699 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInTruszczynski Sebastian5.738R46:3W
23.02.2019116699 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInGyalistras Julian5.061R46:3 6:1S
23.02.2019116699 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInHamdi Ziad5.060R46:0 6:2S
02.03.2019115802 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouErard Marceau6.107R34:6 6:7N
28.04.2019116605 Tournoi juniors 125ème anniversaire du CT NBernet Henry6.467R3Z
28.04.2019116605 Tournoi juniors 125ème anniversaire du CT NBaur Maxime6.878R36:2 6:2S
28.04.2019116605 Tournoi juniors 125ème anniversaire du CT NGunzinger Thomas6.438R36:4 4:6 7:6S
18.05.2019118725 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorKarma Noah7.277R31:6 4:6N
18.05.2019118725 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorWergen Mick5.491R46:0 6:0S
15.06.2019118732 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorBernet Henry6.467R32:6 7:5 7:6S
15.06.2019118732 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorGunzinger Thomas6.438R36:3 6:2S
15.06.2019118732 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorIezzoni Antonio4.546R56:2 6:1S
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Peterhans Yanis7.137R31:6 6:3 0:6N
01.09.2019118460 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019Richter Flynn8.288R21:6 0:6N
01.09.2019118460 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019Weber Philip6.626R32:6 6:4W
01.09.2019118460 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019Planta Niclas6.493R31:6 6:2 1:0W
01.09.2019118460 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019Hübscher Nico5.233R46:2 7:6S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8