Ranking 2/2020Oeschger Liv (697.07.539.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
03.11.2019122132 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Mürner Annabella7.021R31:6 1:6N
03.11.2019122132 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Gottsmann Nadja5.355R46:2 4:6 10:7S
10.11.2019122125 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2019/20Ivanovic Teodora5.466R46:2 6:3S
10.11.2019122125 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2019/20Frei Anna5.009R46:2 6:3S
16.11.2019121025 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierGoryachev Maria6.611R32:6 3:6N
16.11.2019121025 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierHöner Alicia5.241R46:2 6:2S
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterVelickovic Lara7.696R21:6 3:6N
07.12.2019121029 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierPrincipi Mellie7.880R23:6 2:6N
07.12.2019121029 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierRivaroli Séline5.494R46:6W
14.12.2019121071 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioKellenberger Isabella8.706R12:6 4:6N
14.12.2019121071 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioKotay Giulia4.818R46:1 6:1S
14.12.2019121071 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioRaemy Rachel2.869R76:2 6:2S
X15.12.2019122078 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Sacbüken Derin5.809R34:6 1:2Z
22.12.2019121072 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioBennani Sophia6.709R34:6 0:6N
X22.12.2019121072 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioBouvier Axelle6.516R34:6 2:6N
X25.01.2020122502 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioTavares Martins Alexandra Diana5.675R33:6 3:6N
25.01.2020122502 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioSchneider Laïna4.845R46:2 2:6 7:6S
X07.03.2020122559 Compact-CupFrommenwiler Ana5.599R32:6 4:6N
15.03.2020119182 PS: Coaching Talent CupDelaloye Inès6.579R37:5 7:5S
15.03.2020119182 PS: Coaching Talent CupHöner Alicia5.241R46:1 6:0S
14.06.2020123571 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Sala Sofia Letizia5.115R46:0 6:0S
14.06.2020123571 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Novakovic Tara4.736R46:1 6:0S
14.06.2020123571 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Riedi Selina4.854R47:6 6:1S
14.06.2020123571 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Kurtishi Elona5.365R46:0 7:5S
21.06.2020124864 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorInGoryachev Maria6.611R32:6 4:6N
21.06.2020124864 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorInVukojevic Teodora6.760R26:2 6:2S
21.06.2020124864 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorInMazzanti Letizia5.841R36:3 6:0S
28.06.2020122872 3. Nationales Juniorenturnier Basel (max. 6Tantu Anna5.240R46:0 6:1S
28.06.2020122872 3. Nationales Juniorenturnier Basel (max. 6Ivanovic Teodora5.466R46:2 6:1S
28.06.2020122872 3. Nationales Juniorenturnier Basel (max. 6Ivanovic Iva5.345R46:1 6:0S
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerDelaloye Inès6.579R36:3 0:6 5:7N
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerGasser Alexandra6.807R26:3 6:4S
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerIvanovic Iva5.345R46:1 6:3S
23.08.2020123097 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2020Manta Noelia6.597R36:4 0:6 6:4S
23.08.2020123097 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2020Dürig Matilda6.822R27:5 7:6S
23.08.2020123097 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2020Scheerle Sherin6.346R37:5 6:1S
23.08.2020123097 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2020Kurtishi Elona5.365R46:2 6:1S
Z06.09.2020122870 Hauptturnier - 35. Offene Zürcher Oberland Kurtishi Elona5.365R4
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
10.10.2020JIC U15G LASala Sofia Letizia5.115R46:3 6:2S
24.10.2020JIC U15G LACavadini Marta4.420R56:3 6:1S
25.10.2020JIC U15G LAHeutschi Laura5.566R37:5 6:4S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.06.2020123571 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Sala Sofia Letizia5.115R46:0 6:0S
14.06.2020123571 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Novakovic Tara4.736R46:1 6:0S
14.06.2020123571 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Riedi Selina4.854R47:6 6:1S
14.06.2020123571 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Kurtishi Elona5.365R46:0 7:5S
21.06.2020124864 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorInGoryachev Maria6.611R32:6 4:6N
21.06.2020124864 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorInVukojevic Teodora6.760R26:2 6:2S
21.06.2020124864 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorInMazzanti Letizia5.841R36:3 6:0S
28.06.2020122872 3. Nationales Juniorenturnier Basel (max. 6Tantu Anna5.240R46:0 6:1S
28.06.2020122872 3. Nationales Juniorenturnier Basel (max. 6Ivanovic Teodora5.466R46:2 6:1S
28.06.2020122872 3. Nationales Juniorenturnier Basel (max. 6Ivanovic Iva5.345R46:1 6:0S
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerDelaloye Inès6.579R36:3 0:6 5:7N
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerGasser Alexandra6.807R26:3 6:4S
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerIvanovic Iva5.345R46:1 6:3S
23.08.2020123097 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2020Manta Noelia6.597R36:4 0:6 6:4S
23.08.2020123097 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2020Dürig Matilda6.822R27:5 7:6S
23.08.2020123097 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2020Scheerle Sherin6.346R37:5 6:1S
23.08.2020123097 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2020Kurtishi Elona5.365R46:2 6:1S
06.09.2020122870 Hauptturnier - 35. Offene Zürcher Oberland Kurtishi Elona5.365R4Z
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
10.10.2020JIC U15G LALuana Kappeler
Liv Oeschger
Giorgia Kohler
Sofia Letizia Sala
7:5 6:3S
25.10.2020JIC U15G LALiv Oeschger
Anja Casari
Laura Heutschi
Anna Piszter
4:6 3:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8