Ranking 1/2019Oeschger Liv (697.07.539.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
Z13.05.2018112877 TENNIS-UNIVERSE - Junioren Tagesturnier - ZMerz Larisa5.313R4
13.05.2018112877 TENNIS-UNIVERSE - Junioren Tagesturnier - ZNissen Victoria5.063R45:7 6:3 10:2S
13.05.2018112877 TENNIS-UNIVERSE - Junioren Tagesturnier - ZSparleanu Raisa3.563R66:1 6:0S
X27.05.2018112821 STORK SommerturniereMäkelä Lumi5.320R40:6 4:6N
27.05.2018112821 STORK SommerturniereAlekseeva Sofia4.732R46:1 6:1S
16.06.2018113191 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Sommer Grand Prix 2Kägi Zoe6.115R37:5 4:6 9:11N
24.06.2018113458 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Kunz Josephine6.864R22:6 1:6N
24.06.2018113458 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Dennis Michelle4.859R46:1 6:3S
24.06.2018113458 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Mazzanti Letizia5.135R46:1 6:0S
01.07.2018112875 Vorbereitung Swiss Junior Champion TrophySokolaj Serina6.595R32:6 3:6N
01.07.2018112875 Vorbereitung Swiss Junior Champion TrophySantucci Maxima3.096R66:0 6:1S
09.07.2018112965 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerSchärer Nora3.118R66:1 6:1S
09.07.2018112965 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerAlekseeva Sofia4.732R46:7 6:3 6:3S
15.07.2018112966 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2018Herzig Naemi5.491R46:2 4:6 2:6N
18.07.2018109933 25. GC-Heugümper-CupMäkelä Lumi5.320R41:6 1:6N
18.07.2018109933 25. GC-Heugümper-CupLarisch Céline2.193R76:0 6:0S
X19.08.2018113470 Thurgau / Kreuzlingen: Regionale JuniorenmMäkelä Lumi5.320R40:6 1:6N
19.08.2018113470 Thurgau / Kreuzlingen: Regionale JuniorenmGonzalez Kenza3.649R56:1 6:0S
02.09.2018112078 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2018Kägi Zoe6.115R33:6 2:6N
02.09.2018112078 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2018Schnyder Sarina5.097R46:2 6:1S
02.09.2018112078 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2018Kellenberger Isabella5.822R30:6 6:3 7:6S
02.09.2018112078 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2018Gasso Sara4.644R46:0 6:0S
X11.11.2018115469 2. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2018Frost Anna4.950R42:6 5:7N
11.11.2018115469 2. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2018Schärer Nora3.118R66:3 6:2S
18.11.2018115538 14. Junioren RegionalverbandsmeisterschaftGiorgi Alice3.067R66:1 6:1S
18.11.2018115538 14. Junioren RegionalverbandsmeisterschaftWieland Zoe3.247R66:2 6:2S
18.11.2018115538 14. Junioren RegionalverbandsmeisterschaftNagel Sophie3.922R56:2 3:6 6:3S
01.12.2018115648 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierGoryachev Maria5.527R43:6 6:7N
01.12.2018115648 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierMazzanti Letizia5.135R46:1 6:0S
16.12.2018114884 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHNeskovic Aleksija6.959R34:6 3:6N
16.12.2018114884 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHMuratori Ginevra5.766R46:3 6:4S
05.01.2019116139 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Paul Kristýna7.134R25:7 2:6N
05.01.2019116139 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Nagel Sophie3.922R56:3 6:2S
13.01.2019116245 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2019Neskovic Aleksija6.959R34:6 3:6N
13.01.2019116245 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2019Goryachev Maria5.527R46:3 6:4S
26.01.2019116616 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInKellenberger Isabella5.822R34:6 3:6N
26.01.2019116616 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInMazzanti Letizia5.135R46:2 6:2S
23.03.2019115960 Vitis Tecnifibre Winter Trophy (TagesturnieTantu Anna3.061R66:1 6:2S
23.03.2019115960 Vitis Tecnifibre Winter Trophy (TagesturnieManz Lorella1.448R76:0 6:1S
X24.03.2019116212 STORK Winterturniere (Junioren mit COACHINGNissen Victoria5.063R46:1 3:6 8:10N
24.03.2019116212 STORK Winterturniere (Junioren mit COACHINGHugener Sophie3.578R66:2 6:1S
31.03.2019114914 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHNeskovic Aleksija6.959R33:6 1:6N
31.03.2019114914 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHSidler Pascale5.348R47:5 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
22.05.2019JIC U15G LAKoch Mara3.316R66:0 6:1S
16.06.2019JIC U15G LAVanini Ambra3.855R56:7 4:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.11.2018115469 2. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2018Frost Anna4.950R42:6 5:7N
11.11.2018115469 2. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2018Schärer Nora3.118R66:3 6:2S
18.11.2018115538 14. Junioren RegionalverbandsmeisterschaftGiorgi Alice3.067R66:1 6:1S
18.11.2018115538 14. Junioren RegionalverbandsmeisterschaftWieland Zoe3.247R66:2 6:2S
18.11.2018115538 14. Junioren RegionalverbandsmeisterschaftNagel Sophie3.922R56:2 3:6 6:3S
01.12.2018115648 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierGoryachev Maria5.527R43:6 6:7N
01.12.2018115648 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierMazzanti Letizia5.135R46:1 6:0S
16.12.2018114884 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHNeskovic Aleksija6.959R34:6 3:6N
16.12.2018114884 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHMuratori Ginevra5.766R46:3 6:4S
05.01.2019116139 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Paul Kristýna7.134R25:7 2:6N
05.01.2019116139 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Nagel Sophie3.922R56:3 6:2S
13.01.2019116245 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2019Neskovic Aleksija6.959R34:6 3:6N
13.01.2019116245 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2019Goryachev Maria5.527R46:3 6:4S
26.01.2019116616 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInKellenberger Isabella5.822R34:6 3:6N
26.01.2019116616 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInMazzanti Letizia5.135R46:2 6:2S
23.03.2019115960 Vitis Tecnifibre Winter Trophy (TagesturnieTantu Anna3.061R66:1 6:2S
23.03.2019115960 Vitis Tecnifibre Winter Trophy (TagesturnieManz Lorella1.448R76:0 6:1S
24.03.2019116212 STORK Winterturniere (Junioren mit COACHINGNissen Victoria5.063R46:1 3:6 8:10N
24.03.2019116212 STORK Winterturniere (Junioren mit COACHINGHugener Sophie3.578R66:2 6:1S
31.03.2019114914 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHNeskovic Aleksija6.959R33:6 1:6N
31.03.2019114914 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHSidler Pascale5.348R47:5 6:2S
19.05.2019119035 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Turniere 2019Durrer Anina4.810R46:3 6:0S
19.05.2019119035 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Turniere 2019Nagel Sophie3.922R56:0 6:1S
02.06.2019118728 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorPavic Jelaska Lana5.061R43:6 3:6N
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerSidler Pascale5.348R42:6 1:6N
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupMäkelä Lumi5.320R4Z
01.09.2019118460 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019Vanini Ambra3.855R56:3 3:6 2:6N
08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Andreoni Nina7.227R22:6 2:6N
08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Mylius Nicole6.362R3W
08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Uzorocki Tanja5.635R46:4 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
22.05.2019JIC U15G LALiv Oeschger
Laurencia-Aurelia Orlandov
Mara Koch
Carmen Fausch
7:5 7:6S
16.06.2019JIC U15G LALiv Oeschger
Mia Wieland
Ambra Vanini
Anastasija Lavrnja
3:6 3:6N
18.06.2019JIC U15G LALiv Oeschger
Mia Wieland
Nubia Bächler
Yara Binswanger
6:1 7:5S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8