Ranking 1/2019Kägi Zoe (525.06.761.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
26.05.2018JIC U12G LAVanini Ambra3.855R56:3 6:0S
20.06.2018JIC U12G LAKurtishi Elona2.874R66:2 6:2S
23.06.2018JIC U12G LATanzi Allegra0.904R86:0 6:0S
22.08.2018JIC U12G LAPaul Kristýna7.134R24:6 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
13.05.2018112820 STORK SommerturnierePaul Kristýna7.134R20:6 3:6N
13.05.2018112820 STORK SommerturniereScheerle Sherin4.826R46:0 6:2S
20.05.2018112740 TennisFun4YouMarkovic Lea5.603R46:2 6:2S
20.05.2018112740 TennisFun4YouIvanovic Teodora3.793R56:1 6:1S
16.06.2018113191 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Sommer Grand Prix 2Neskovic Aleksija6.959R31:6 3:6N
16.06.2018113191 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Sommer Grand Prix 2Paul Kristýna7.134R26:2 6:2S
16.06.2018113191 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Sommer Grand Prix 2Oeschger Liv5.420R45:7 6:4 11:9S
15.07.2018112966 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2018Principi Mellie6.230R32:6 0:6N
X19.08.2018113020 St.Gallen Open 2018 JuniorenJelic Ivana5.528R47:6 1:6 2:6N
19.08.2018113020 St.Gallen Open 2018 JuniorenKöppel Alessia3.259R66:3 6:2S
X19.08.2018113020 St.Gallen Open 2018 JuniorenMiskovic Natalia4.599R42:6 5:7N
26.08.2018113756 Sportcenter SchumacherSommer Tagesturnier 2Durrer Anina4.810R46:0 6:1S
26.08.2018113756 Sportcenter SchumacherSommer Tagesturnier 2Mäkelä Lumi5.320R44:6 6:4 10:4S
26.08.2018113756 Sportcenter SchumacherSommer Tagesturnier 2Scheerle Sherin4.826R46:2 6:4S
02.09.2018112078 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2018Oeschger Liv5.420R46:3 6:2S
02.09.2018112078 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2018Frost Anna4.950R46:0 6:3S
02.09.2018112078 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2018Mäkelä Lumi5.320R46:1 6:1S
02.09.2018112078 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2018Strässle Lina4.302R56:0 6:3S
16.09.2018114019 Sportcenter SchumacherSommer Tagesturnier 2Goryachev Maria5.527R46:1 6:3S
16.09.2018114019 Sportcenter SchumacherSommer Tagesturnier 2Frost Anna4.950R46:1 6:2S
22.09.2018114656 Bareggcenter Baden Tagesturnier vom 22.09.2Muratori Ginevra5.766R46:4 6:2S
22.09.2018114656 Bareggcenter Baden Tagesturnier vom 22.09.2Dennis Michelle4.859R46:3 6:0S
22.09.2018114656 Bareggcenter Baden Tagesturnier vom 22.09.2Strässle Lina4.302R56:0 7:5S
11.11.2018115629 1. Junioren Winter-TagesturnierKunz Josephine6.864R21:6 2:6N
18.11.2018115285 PS: Coaching Talent CupPölzgutter Carolina7.068R22:6 2:6N
W18.11.2018115285 PS: Coaching Talent CupMylius Nicole6.362R3
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterRoguet Maeva7.203R22:6 2:6N
13.01.2019114491 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesKuhn Noelle6.865R31:6 1:6N
W13.01.2019114491 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesEichkorn Cosima4.774R4
20.01.2019110741 Thurgauer Hallen-JuniorenmeisterschaftenSavic Ana6.190R30:6 4:6N
20.01.2019110741 Thurgauer Hallen-JuniorenmeisterschaftenPavic Jelaska Lana5.061R47:6 6:3S
X09.02.2019116142 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Bouvier Axelle5.635R44:6 4:6N
09.02.2019116142 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Tavazza Matilde5.729R45:7 6:1 10:5S
09.02.2019116142 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Dennis Michelle4.859R46:1 6:1S
10.02.2019114493 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesGiuliani Lilith6.641R33:6 3:6N
17.02.2019116056 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Beltraminelli Martina6.079R36:4 6:1S
17.02.2019116056 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Kohler Giorgia5.256R46:2 6:0S
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupErard Jéhanne7.378R23:6 0:6N
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupDrapalova Katerina4.422R56:2 6:2S
X17.03.2019115406 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieHejtmanek Amelie Justine5.630R44:6 2:6N
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteSelo Darsin7.494R22:6 0:6N
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteDona Alina4.802R56:2 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.11.2018115629 1. Junioren Winter-TagesturnierKunz Josephine6.864R21:6 2:6N
18.11.2018115285 PS: Coaching Talent CupPölzgutter Carolina7.068R22:6 2:6N
18.11.2018115285 PS: Coaching Talent CupMylius Nicole6.362R3W
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterRoguet Maeva7.203R22:6 2:6N
13.01.2019114491 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesKuhn Noelle6.865R31:6 1:6N
13.01.2019114491 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesEichkorn Cosima4.774R4W
20.01.2019110741 Thurgauer Hallen-JuniorenmeisterschaftenSavic Ana6.190R30:6 4:6N
20.01.2019110741 Thurgauer Hallen-JuniorenmeisterschaftenPavic Jelaska Lana5.061R47:6 6:3S
09.02.2019116142 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Bouvier Axelle5.635R44:6 4:6N
09.02.2019116142 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Tavazza Matilde5.729R45:7 6:1 10:5S
09.02.2019116142 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Dennis Michelle4.859R46:1 6:1S
10.02.2019114493 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesGiuliani Lilith6.641R33:6 3:6N
17.02.2019116056 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Beltraminelli Martina6.079R36:4 6:1S
17.02.2019116056 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Kohler Giorgia5.256R46:2 6:0S
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupErard Jéhanne7.378R23:6 0:6N
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupDrapalova Katerina4.422R56:2 6:2S
17.03.2019115406 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieHejtmanek Amelie Justine5.630R44:6 2:6N
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteSelo Darsin7.494R22:6 0:6N
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteDona Alina4.802R56:2 6:4S
26.05.2019117906 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Eichkorn Cosima4.774R44:6 1:6N
10.06.2019116768 15. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreMeyer Jalena6.739R32:6 0:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8