Ranking 2/2019Schickhofer Alexander (815.04.210.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 1LKünzler Marco2.635R76:1 6:1S
X19.05.2019IC 1LKappeler Andrin5.929R46:4 4:6 2:6N
X26.05.2019IC 1LSchläpfer Jörg5.331R46:4 4:6 3:6N
15.06.2019IC 1LGrüter Pius7.288R22:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
03.11.2018114620 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilEser Dogukan6.949R32:6 4:6N
11.11.2018115629 1. Junioren Winter-TagesturnierSchwyter Yves7.361R23:6 1:6N
W11.11.2018115629 1. Junioren Winter-TagesturnierRomero Manric7.315R2
11.11.2018115629 1. Junioren Winter-TagesturnierGlaus Darius Elia5.845R36:2 6:4S
18.11.2018115538 14. Junioren RegionalverbandsmeisterschaftMuntwyler Simon7.987R23:6 1:6N
15.12.2018115381 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieRamelli Enea7.968R21:6 0:6N
15.12.2018115381 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieHübscher Nico6.154R36:3 6:0S
12.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierDerungs Maurus7.039R33:6 2:6N
12.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierSchaub Aeneas7.523R21:6 1:6N
W13.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierEstermann Robin7.094R3
13.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierBraun Carlos6.449R36:4 6:4S
Z20.01.2019115392 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieSanche Joel5.024R4
27.01.2019115394 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieBöckli Robin7.452R24:6 3:6N
27.01.2019115394 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieNikodijevic Lazar4.873R56:0 6:2S
02.02.2019115395 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieQuadri Nicolas6.963R31:6 2:6N
02.02.2019115395 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieWieland Luc7.401R26:2 6:7 10:8S
23.02.2019115400 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieKoller Tobias7.426R21:6 6:7N
X10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupDjokovic Kristian6.045R47:5 3:6 6:7N
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupNäf Marco6.209R36:2 6:3S
16.03.2019115405 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieRamelli Enea7.968R24:6 5:7N
16.03.2019115405 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieBöckli Robin7.452R26:4 4:6 4:10N
X24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierDuclaux Colomban6.285R34:6 4:6N
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierGerardu Rex3.853R66:0 6:1S
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierMäder Thierry5.680R46:2 3:6 7:6S
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierMagne Vincent3.477R66:0 6:0S
13.04.2019115413 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieBroggi Luca7.280R20:6 3:6N
13.04.2019115413 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieReinert Luca6.550R36:4 6:0S
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupVirat Tiziano7.654R23:6 1:6N
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupMoser Mathias Oliver5.796R46:2 6:0S
01.09.2019118460 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019Muntwyler Nicolas7.139R33:6 0:6N
08.09.2019118461 Regionale Winterthurer Junioren MeisterschaSchwyter Yves7.361R22:6 3:6N
08.09.2019118461 Regionale Winterthurer Junioren MeisterschaBartholet Pascal6.167R36:3 6:7 7:6S
15.09.2019118915 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asSuter Fabio6.521R31:6 2:6N
15.09.2019118915 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDelaloye Simon5.647R46:4 7:6S
29.09.2019117421 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - KONOLFIWergen Timo8.275R13:6 2:6N
29.09.2019117421 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - KONOLFINaef Steven6.730R37:5 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 1LKünzler Marco2.635R76:1 6:1S
19.05.2019IC 1LKappeler Andrin5.929R46:4 4:6 2:6N
26.05.2019IC 1LSchläpfer Jörg5.331R46:4 4:6 3:6N
15.06.2019IC 1LGrüter Pius7.288R22:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 1LLuis Salvador
Alexander Schickhofer
Michael Moser
Andreas Münch
6:4 6:4S
19.05.2019IC 1LThomas Ludersdorfer
Alexander Schickhofer
Yanick Dlabek
Tommy Renner
6:4 6:4S
26.05.2019IC 1LAlexander Schickhofer
Brandon Arm
Michael Edelmann
Andreas Sprunger
1:6 0:6N
15.06.2019IC 1LLuis Salvador
Alexander Schickhofer
Tobias Brandmann
Thomas Polak
7:6W
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8