Ranking 1/2019Sommer Nico (792.08.414.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
23.05.2018JIC 10&URodriguez Max0.520R96:0 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.05.2018111775 TennisFun4YouCristea Titus4.144R56:2 6:2S
12.05.2018111775 TennisFun4YouHaugwitz Gregory3.449R66:2 6:1S
21.05.2018113030 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Grand Prix 2018 (PfingSchurter Florian3.608R56:2 6:1S
21.05.2018113030 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Grand Prix 2018 (PfingTotaro Matteo3.645R56:0 6:2S
21.05.2018113030 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Grand Prix 2018 (PfingWynistorf Henri1.373R86:1 6:2S
X09.06.2018111779 TennisFun4YouSpring Jerome3.633R66:7 2:6N
09.06.2018111779 TennisFun4YouEder Jonas3.747R54:6 2:6N
15.07.2018113452 Champions Bowl Switzerland 2018Dozic Marko2.896R66:1 6:2S
X15.07.2018113452 Champions Bowl Switzerland 2018Mangei Marius3.743R66:2 4:6 8:10N
15.07.2018113452 Champions Bowl Switzerland 2018Fluri Mateo4.924R42:6 1:6N
18.07.2018109933 25. GC-Heugümper-CupBergantino Valerio5.522R42:6 3:6N
18.07.2018109933 25. GC-Heugümper-CupWeber Maximilian4.325R56:2 6:0S
18.07.2018109933 25. GC-Heugümper-CupHunziker Alessandro5.103R46:4 6:2S
18.07.2018109933 25. GC-Heugümper-CupCrivelli Niccolò3.758R57:6 7:6S
18.07.2018109933 25. GC-Heugümper-CupEngelhard Fabian3.003R66:0 6:1S
25.07.2018113484 PS: KITRIS Zürisee Summer Junior Grand PrixBlöchlinger Maurus3.995R64:6 0:6N
25.07.2018113484 PS: KITRIS Zürisee Summer Junior Grand PrixFurrer Immanuel2.958R66:0 6:0S
27.07.2018112089 Junioren Seeblick CupRauti Gianni3.851R64:6 6:4 4:5Z
27.07.2018112089 Junioren Seeblick CupJusthy Adhip3.396R66:1 6:1S
26.08.2018110931 Champion von morgen TC Old BoysHueskes Tilo4.927R42:6 0:6N
26.08.2018110931 Champion von morgen TC Old BoysHofmann Liam2.660R66:1 6:1S
26.08.2018110931 Champion von morgen TC Old BoysUbezio Evan1.426R76:0 6:0S
26.08.2018110931 Champion von morgen TC Old BoysMartin Henrik2.807R66:4 6:1S
09.09.2018113653 2. Kantonale Junioren TennismeisterschaftenHediger Aron2.651R66:3 6:4S
09.09.2018113653 2. Kantonale Junioren TennismeisterschaftenKiener Jeremy3.092R66:3 6:3S
09.09.2018113653 2. Kantonale Junioren TennismeisterschaftenZimmermann Kevin2.020R76:0 6:0S
09.09.2018113653 2. Kantonale Junioren TennismeisterschaftenHasas Arian5.129R52:6 2:6N
Z09.09.2018113653 2. Kantonale Junioren TennismeisterschaftenHasas Arian5.129R5
09.09.2018113653 2. Kantonale Junioren TennismeisterschaftenSeher Anton3.302R66:1 6:1S
09.09.2018113653 2. Kantonale Junioren TennismeisterschaftenLangel Jérôme1.374R86:1 6:3S
30.09.2018111792 TennisFun4YouAntonilli Leandro3.912R56:2 6:2S
30.09.2018111792 TennisFun4YouMehdorn Cassian2.994R66:2 6:2S
30.09.2018111792 TennisFun4YouDubach Nicola2.093R76:0 6:2S
13.10.2018115369 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieKriesi Brian4.135R54:6 1:6N
13.10.2018115369 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieKotala Andreas3.248R66:1 6:1S
27.10.2018114618 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilAntonilli Leandro3.912R56:2 2:6 8:10N
27.10.2018114618 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilTasic Filip2.222R76:2 6:4S
11.11.2018115629 1. Junioren Winter-TagesturnierBergantino Valerio5.522R41:6 0:6N
11.11.2018115629 1. Junioren Winter-TagesturnierMeier Fabian0.614R96:1 6:0S
25.11.2018114219 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu RebounLubina Leonidas3.323R66:3 6:2S
W25.11.2018114219 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu RebounJedrzejewski Piotr1.147R8
15.12.2018116135 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Crivelli Niccolò3.758R54:6 1:6N
16.12.2018115382 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieBergantino Valerio5.522R40:6 1:6N
16.12.2018115382 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieVon Ow Liam3.158R66:2 6:1S
16.12.2018115382 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieSala Pietro3.324R66:3 6:2S
22.12.2018114710 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilKriesi Brian4.135R55:7 3:6N
22.12.2018114710 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilMartin Henrik2.807R65:3W
23.12.2018116047 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Totaro Matteo3.645R56:4 6:4S
23.12.2018116047 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Sagarra Andrew2.955R66:4 6:4S
23.12.2018116047 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Sala Pietro3.324R67:5 6:0S
05.01.2019114220 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouTotaro Matteo3.645R56:0 6:3S
05.01.2019114220 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouCantatore Pascal1.966R76:1 6:0S
06.01.2019116112 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Mladenovic Lazar4.005R54:6 3:6N
06.01.2019116112 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Meier Sandro3.707R56:2 6:3S
13.01.2019115390 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieKoltszynski Ilias2.542R76:4 6:3S
13.01.2019115390 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieLupo Alexandru4.830R40:6 0:6N
X20.01.2019116742 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Schurter Florian3.608R54:6 6:2 8:10N
20.01.2019116742 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Bonaccorsi Louis3.105R66:2 6:3S
02.02.2019115124 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniKriesi Brian4.135R57:5 6:7 10:6S
02.02.2019115124 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniDimita Tim2.208R76:0 6:1S
03.02.2019116745 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Crivelli Niccolò3.758R53:6 4:6N
03.02.2019116745 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Wenger Lucien3.593R67:6 6:3S
10.02.2019116421 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenRiethauser Klark-Luca4.582R54:6 6:4 10:2S
10.02.2019116421 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenPeterhans Jarno5.859R30:6 0:6N
16.02.2019114727 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilKriesi Brian4.135R51:6 2:6N
16.02.2019114727 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilFischer Tim2.517R66:0 6:1S
17.02.2019116056 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Cavallaro Pietro5.157R41:6 1:6N
17.02.2019116056 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Balestra Mattia4.177R56:0 6:3S
23.02.2019116699 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInCarron Jules4.489R51:6 2:6N
23.02.2019116699 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInHofmann Liam2.660R66:3 6:2S
24.02.2019116117 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Giger Jack4.041R57:6 6:3S
24.02.2019116117 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Bringold Simon3.843R56:0 6:2S
03.03.2019116055 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Sagarra Alexander5.017R40:6 0:6N
03.03.2019116055 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Suter Olivier3.282R66:0 6:2S
X09.03.2019114730 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilMarbach Colin3.438R60:6 1:6N
30.03.2019116531 Kids Tagesturnier InterlakenAllimann Quentin3.729R66:0 6:1S
30.03.2019116531 Kids Tagesturnier InterlakenRentsch Carl Louis2.100R76:1 6:1S
31.03.2019116427 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenBernhard Nai-Thim3.199R66:0 6:4S
31.03.2019116427 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenWenger Nicolas3.991R56:2 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.06.2019JIC U12B LALangel Jérôme1.374R86:1 6:2S
14.06.2019JIC U12B LAGallati Luca0.684R96:0 6:0S
18.06.2019JIC U12B LAYiapanas Marvin0.723R96:0 6:0S
22.08.2019JIC U12B LAPurek Matyas0.723R96:0 6:0S
31.08.2019JIC U12B LAWandeler Luis4.134R56:7 5:7N
04.09.2019JIC U12B LACristea Titus4.144R50:6 0:6N
11.09.2019JIC U12B LAAregger Noel3.624R66:4 6:7 4:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
13.10.2018115369 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieKriesi Brian4.135R54:6 1:6N
13.10.2018115369 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieKotala Andreas3.248R66:1 6:1S
27.10.2018114618 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilAntonilli Leandro3.912R56:2 2:6 8:10N
27.10.2018114618 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilTasic Filip2.222R76:2 6:4S
11.11.2018115629 1. Junioren Winter-TagesturnierBergantino Valerio5.522R41:6 0:6N
11.11.2018115629 1. Junioren Winter-TagesturnierMeier Fabian0.614R96:1 6:0S
25.11.2018114219 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu RebounLubina Leonidas3.323R66:3 6:2S
25.11.2018114219 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu RebounJedrzejewski Piotr1.147R8W
15.12.2018116135 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Crivelli Niccolò3.758R54:6 1:6N
16.12.2018115382 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieBergantino Valerio5.522R40:6 1:6N
16.12.2018115382 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieVon Ow Liam3.158R66:2 6:1S
16.12.2018115382 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieSala Pietro3.324R66:3 6:2S
22.12.2018114710 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilKriesi Brian4.135R55:7 3:6N
22.12.2018114710 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilMartin Henrik2.807R65:3W
23.12.2018116047 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Totaro Matteo3.645R56:4 6:4S
23.12.2018116047 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Sagarra Andrew2.955R66:4 6:4S
23.12.2018116047 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Sala Pietro3.324R67:5 6:0S
05.01.2019114220 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouTotaro Matteo3.645R56:0 6:3S
05.01.2019114220 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouCantatore Pascal1.966R76:1 6:0S
06.01.2019116112 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Mladenovic Lazar4.005R54:6 3:6N
06.01.2019116112 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Meier Sandro3.707R56:2 6:3S
13.01.2019115390 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieKoltszynski Ilias2.542R76:4 6:3S
13.01.2019115390 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieLupo Alexandru4.830R40:6 0:6N
20.01.2019116742 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Schurter Florian3.608R54:6 6:2 8:10N
20.01.2019116742 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Bonaccorsi Louis3.105R66:2 6:3S
02.02.2019115124 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniKriesi Brian4.135R57:5 6:7 10:6S
02.02.2019115124 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniDimita Tim2.208R76:0 6:1S
03.02.2019116745 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Crivelli Niccolò3.758R53:6 4:6N
03.02.2019116745 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Wenger Lucien3.593R67:6 6:3S
10.02.2019116421 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenRiethauser Klark-Luca4.582R54:6 6:4 10:2S
10.02.2019116421 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenPeterhans Jarno5.859R30:6 0:6N
16.02.2019114727 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilKriesi Brian4.135R51:6 2:6N
16.02.2019114727 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilFischer Tim2.517R66:0 6:1S
17.02.2019116056 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Cavallaro Pietro5.157R41:6 1:6N
17.02.2019116056 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Balestra Mattia4.177R56:0 6:3S
23.02.2019116699 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInCarron Jules4.489R51:6 2:6N
23.02.2019116699 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInHofmann Liam2.660R66:3 6:2S
24.02.2019116117 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Giger Jack4.041R57:6 6:3S
24.02.2019116117 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Bringold Simon3.843R56:0 6:2S
03.03.2019116055 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Sagarra Alexander5.017R40:6 0:6N
03.03.2019116055 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Suter Olivier3.282R66:0 6:2S
09.03.2019114730 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilMarbach Colin3.438R60:6 1:6N
30.03.2019116531 Kids Tagesturnier InterlakenAllimann Quentin3.729R66:0 6:1S
30.03.2019116531 Kids Tagesturnier InterlakenRentsch Carl Louis2.100R76:1 6:1S
31.03.2019116427 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenBernhard Nai-Thim3.199R66:0 6:4S
31.03.2019116427 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenWenger Nicolas3.991R56:2 6:3S
05.05.2019118196 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 201Cavallaro Pietro5.157R40:6 0:6N
05.05.2019118196 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 201Weber Maximilian4.325R57:5 7:6S
18.05.2019118725 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorHennebert Julien5.144R40:6 0:6N
18.05.2019118725 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorZehetner Lucas4.215R56:2 7:6S
18.05.2019118725 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorIezzoni Antonio4.546R52:6 0:6N
26.05.2019118883 STORK SommerturniereZanetti Tommaso4.769R52:6 1:6N
26.05.2019118883 STORK SommerturniereCrivelli Niccolò3.758R56:0 6:2S
10.06.2019119081 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioLauffenburger Marc Oliver3.564R62:6 7:6 16:14S
10.06.2019119081 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioBonaccorsi Louis3.105R66:7 7:6 7:0S
16.06.2019117988 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGSelo Baran6.590R32:6 0:6N
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölKatana Skender5.764R40:6 0:6N
30.06.2019116735 2. Nationales Juniorenturnier BaselDozic Marko2.896R60:6 4:6N
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerMladenovic Lazar4.005R54:6 6:4 2:6N
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupCrivelli Niccolò3.758R52:6 3:6N
20.07.2019119515 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 01 (TC ItschnachFluri Mateo4.924R42:6 0:6N
20.07.2019119515 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 01 (TC ItschnachVetterli Nicolas3.597R57:6 6:2S
20.07.2019119515 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 01 (TC ItschnachMahesh Pranav3.047R66:0 6:3S
26.07.2019118458 Junioren Seeblick CupWeber Maximilian4.325R51:6 0:6N
26.07.2019118458 Junioren Seeblick CupSala Pietro3.324R66:4 1:6 7:6S
26.07.2019118458 Junioren Seeblick CupFurrer Immanuel2.958R66:3 4:2W
28.07.2019119785 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 06Vetterli Nicolas3.597R54:6 6:2 8:10N
28.07.2019119785 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 06Krattinger Cedric2.482R77:5 6:3S
02.08.2019117447 HEAD JUNIORS TOURKnis Adam5.204R43:6 0:6N
02.08.2019117447 HEAD JUNIORS TOURCueto Loan3.694R66:0 6:3S
02.08.2019117447 HEAD JUNIORS TOURAlloro Giuseppe Adriano2.079R76:1 6:0S
11.08.2019117793 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 12Gunzinger Thomas6.438R30:6 0:6N
11.08.2019117793 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 12Balestra Mattia4.177R56:0 6:0S
17.08.2019117794 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 13Peterhans Tiago E.4.763R41:6 0:6N
17.08.2019117794 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 13Haugwitz Gregory3.449R67:6 6:1S
17.08.2019117794 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 13Totaro Matteo3.645R56:0 6:0S
01.09.2019119412 TennisFun4YouSchurter Florian3.608R56:0 6:1S
01.09.2019119412 TennisFun4YouWeber Philipp2.576R66:2 6:1S
08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Sieger Calvin4.040R52:6 0:6N
08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Steiger Travis2.882R66:2 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.06.2019JIC U12B LAAndreas Mahler
Nico Sommer
Guilhem Wolfrath
Jérôme Langel
5:7 6:2 12:10S
14.06.2019JIC U12B LAAndreas Mahler
Nico Sommer
Kevin Zimmermann
Luca Gallati
6:0 6:0S
18.06.2019JIC U12B LAAndreas Mahler
Nico Sommer
Timo Friolet
Lian Schneeberger
6:0 6:0S
22.08.2019JIC U12B LAAndreas Mahler
Nico Sommer
Joan-Austin Leuzinger
Martin Winkelmann
6:0 6:2S
31.08.2019JIC U12B LANico Sommer
Andreas Mahler
Luis Wandeler
Jeremy Kiener
6:3 6:3S
04.09.2019JIC U12B LANico Sommer
Andreas Mahler
Titus Cristea
Simon Bringold
6:4 6:7 10:6S
11.09.2019JIC U12B LAAndreas Mahler
Nico Sommer
Marc A. Schärer
Noel Aregger
6:1 6:1S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8