Ranking 2/2018Frost Anna (368.06.833.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2018IC 2LFrei Natalie1.387R83:6 7:5 6:1S
X13.05.2018IC 2LKlein Julia3.311R62:6 2:6N
02.06.2018IC 2LMeier Andrea0.971R86:0 6:1S
09.06.2018IC 2LIltanen Anett1.944R76:2 7:5S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
26.05.2018JIC U12G LAHerzig Naemi5.061R45:7 1:6N
10.06.2018JIC U12G LARiedi Selina1.983R76:1 6:2S
20.06.2018JIC U12G LATanzi Allegra0.863R86:0 6:0S
22.08.2018JIC U12G LAAlekseeva Sofia4.004R53:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
01.10.2017105508 Junior Cup, National Masters, BielTavares Martins Alexandra Diana3.796R63:6 5:7N
01.10.2017105508 Junior Cup, National Masters, BielVauthier Léa3.474R66:2 6:2S
29.10.2017110429 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Dennis Michelle3.936R56:3 6:3S
29.10.2017110429 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Ullrich Laura3.434R66:2 6:1S
29.10.2017110429 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Hugener Sophie3.803R56:1 6:4S
12.11.2017110038 1. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2017Auf Der Maur Anna3.730R66:2 6:2S
12.11.2017110038 1. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2017Haas Mira1.958R76:0 6:1S
12.11.2017110038 1. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2017Schätzle Elina2.177R76:3 7:6S
X18.11.2017108784 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / EintagesturNagel Sophie3.544R55:7 3:6N
18.11.2017108784 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / EintagesturManzoni Vivien2.500R77:5 6:2S
26.11.2017110554 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Trajkovska Ana3.252R66:4 2:6 10:6S
26.11.2017110554 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Popovic Lea2.527R76:3 6:2S
16.12.2017108357 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix 17 /18 EintagNagel Sophie3.544R56:1 5:7 13:11S
16.12.2017108357 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix 17 /18 EintagBinswanger Yara3.034R66:0 6:2S
17.12.2017109839 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Vanini Ambra3.883R53:6 3:6N
17.12.2017109839 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Kropp Muriel2.493R76:3 7:6S
X27.01.2018108787 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / EintagesturEhret Lopez Monique3.356R63:6 2:6N
27.01.2018108787 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / EintagesturNagel Sophie3.544R56:2 6:3S
X24.02.2018108359 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix 17 /18 EintagSivrikaya Asya2.889R66:2 5:7 9:11N
24.02.2018108359 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix 17 /18 EintagMurati Puhiza1.303R86:0 6:1S
04.03.2018108540 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TKellenberger Isabella5.224R41:6 1:6N
04.03.2018108540 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TMerz Larisa4.663R56:3 6:3S
17.03.2018110017 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / EintagesturSivrikaya Asya2.889R66:0 6:1S
17.03.2018110017 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / EintagesturPuopolo Amanda Aurora1.945R76:0 6:0S
25.03.2018110161 TennisFun4YouAlekseeva Sofia4.004R53:6 0:6N
25.03.2018110161 TennisFun4YouIvanovic Iva2.781R66:3 6:4S
21.04.2018108794 Swarovski Grand Prix Masters 2017/18 !!!Casari Lena4.493R54:6 6:7N
21.04.2018108794 Swarovski Grand Prix Masters 2017/18 !!!Böni Vanessa2.889R66:1 6:3S
21.04.2018108794 Swarovski Grand Prix Masters 2017/18 !!!Sivrikaya Asya2.889R66:3 6:2S
09.07.2018112965 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerSokolaj Serina5.667R30:6 0:6N
09.07.2018112965 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerNagel Sophie3.544R56:2 6:4S
26.08.2018112073 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2018 QuaAlekseeva Sofia4.004R54:6 4:6N
26.08.2018112073 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2018 QuaDobazas Konstantina2.012R76:3 6:3S
02.09.2018112078 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2018Kägi Zoe5.325R40:6 3:6N
02.09.2018112078 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2018Rechenmann Morgane4.060R56:4 6:3S
16.09.2018114019 Sportcenter SchumacherSommer Tagesturnier 2Kägi Zoe5.325R41:6 2:6N
16.09.2018114019 Sportcenter SchumacherSommer Tagesturnier 2Ivanovic Iva2.781R66:3 6:4S
22.09.2018114656 Bareggcenter Baden Tagesturnier vom 22.09.2Dennis Michelle3.936R52:6 1:6N
29.09.2018111791 TennisFun4YouAlekseeva Sofia4.004R56:4 6:4S
29.09.2018111791 TennisFun4YouMassalsky Victoria2.567R66:4 6:2S
30.09.2018112456 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC AkademisHofstetter Labitzke Helena2.027R76:3 6:0S
30.09.2018112456 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC AkademisWyss Eva0.582R86:0 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2018IC 2LFrei Natalie1.387R83:6 7:5 6:1S
13.05.2018IC 2LKlein Julia3.311R62:6 2:6N
02.06.2018IC 2LMeier Andrea0.971R86:0 6:1S
09.06.2018IC 2LIltanen Anett1.944R76:2 7:5S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
26.05.2018JIC U12G LAHerzig Naemi5.061R45:7 1:6N
10.06.2018JIC U12G LARiedi Selina1.983R76:1 6:2S
20.06.2018JIC U12G LATanzi Allegra0.863R86:0 6:0S
22.08.2018JIC U12G LAAlekseeva Sofia4.004R53:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
21.04.2018108794 Swarovski Grand Prix Masters 2017/18 !!!Casari Lena4.493R54:6 6:7N
21.04.2018108794 Swarovski Grand Prix Masters 2017/18 !!!Böni Vanessa2.889R66:1 6:3S
21.04.2018108794 Swarovski Grand Prix Masters 2017/18 !!!Sivrikaya Asya2.889R66:3 6:2S
09.07.2018112965 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerSokolaj Serina5.667R30:6 0:6N
09.07.2018112965 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerNagel Sophie3.544R56:2 6:4S
26.08.2018112073 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2018 QuaAlekseeva Sofia4.004R54:6 4:6N
26.08.2018112073 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2018 QuaDobazas Konstantina2.012R76:3 6:3S
02.09.2018112078 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2018Kägi Zoe5.325R40:6 3:6N
02.09.2018112078 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2018Rechenmann Morgane4.060R56:4 6:3S
16.09.2018114019 Sportcenter SchumacherSommer Tagesturnier 2Kägi Zoe5.325R41:6 2:6N
16.09.2018114019 Sportcenter SchumacherSommer Tagesturnier 2Ivanovic Iva2.781R66:3 6:4S
22.09.2018114656 Bareggcenter Baden Tagesturnier vom 22.09.2Dennis Michelle3.936R52:6 1:6N
29.09.2018111791 TennisFun4YouAlekseeva Sofia4.004R56:4 6:4S
29.09.2018111791 TennisFun4YouMassalsky Victoria2.567R66:4 6:2S
30.09.2018112456 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC AkademisHofstetter Labitzke Helena2.027R76:3 6:0S
30.09.2018112456 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC AkademisWyss Eva0.582R86:0 6:0S
07.10.2018114875 TZH Junioren Winter Turnier mit PLAYSIGHTKellenberger Isabella5.224R41:6 2:6N
07.10.2018114875 TZH Junioren Winter Turnier mit PLAYSIGHTKurtishi Elona2.593R66:0 6:1S
07.10.2018114875 TZH Junioren Winter Turnier mit PLAYSIGHTSparleanu Raisa3.170R66:0 6:2S
14.10.2018114756 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BiascaFiocchetta Giulia3.942R56:1 2:6 10:12N
14.10.2018114756 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BiascaLazic Angela2.827R66:1 6:2S
28.10.2018114619 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilWittmer Nastassja4.404R56:0 6:2S
28.10.2018114619 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilJeremic Lena3.489R66:2 6:0S
28.10.2018114619 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilSeyffarth Noemi2.002R76:0 6:1S
11.11.2018115469 2. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2018Goryachev Maria4.783R42:6 7:6 5:10N
11.11.2018115469 2. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2018Oeschger Liv4.649R46:2 7:5S
11.11.2018115469 2. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2018Wieland Zoe3.005R66:2 6:3S
17.11.2018114699 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilScheerle Sherin4.375R56:1 7:5S
17.11.2018114699 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilMarkovic Lea4.500R56:2 6:2S
25.11.2018112110 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChaGantenbein Katherine5.827R41:6 5:7N
25.11.2018112110 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChaScherrer Andrea4.083R56:1 6:2S
25.11.2018112110 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChaOberholzer Tanja5.325R4W
01.12.2018115648 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierPavic Jelaska Lana3.386R64:6 2:6N
01.12.2018115648 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierSchnyder Sarina4.479R54:6 0:6N
13.01.2019114095 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierTavares Martins Alexandra Diana3.796R66:3 5:7 10:3S
13.01.2019114095 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierStreich Aurora4.088R56:0 3:6 10:8S
13.01.2019114095 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierRechenmann Morgane4.060R57:5 7:6S
13.01.2019114095 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierChablaix Emilie3.134R66:0 6:3S
20.01.2019114719 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilScheerle Sherin4.375R55:7 6:1 9:11N
20.01.2019114719 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilBankovic Lea3.147R66:0 6:1S
26.01.2019115393 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieNagel Sophie3.544R56:3 6:3S
26.01.2019115393 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieBankovic Lea3.147R66:0 6:2S
17.02.2019116056 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Bruhin Ladina5.387R42:6 4:6N
17.02.2019116056 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Dennis Michelle3.936R54:2W
23.02.2019115400 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieSivrikaya Asya2.889R66:1 6:1S
23.02.2019115400 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieRistic Helena1.609R76:0 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.05.2018IC 2LAnna Frost
Ambra Vanini
Selina Keeling
Sarina Bopp
7:5 6:1S
13.05.2018IC 2LAmbra Vanini
Anna Frost
Laura Waeckerling
Sarah Wäckerling
6:0 4:6 10:8S
02.06.2018IC 2LLeah Amselem Broniatowski
Anna Frost
Andrea Meier
Tanja Thalmann
6:2 6:3S
09.06.2018IC 2LLeah Amselem Broniatowski
Anna Frost
Julia-Vivienne Kolarski
Shanara Palumbo
6:2 6:2S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
26.05.2018JIC U12G LAAmbra Vanini
Anna Frost
Zoe Kägi
Sarina Schnyder
6:4 5:7 5:10N
10.06.2018JIC U12G LAAmbra Vanini
Anna Frost
Elona Kurtishi
Selina Riedi
6:1 6:0S
20.06.2018JIC U12G LAAmbra Vanini
Anna Frost
Alicia Mueller Reglero
Allegra Tanzi
6:0 6:0S
22.08.2018JIC U12G LAAmbra Vanini
Anna Frost
Ladina Bruhin
Sofia Alekseeva
4:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
30.09.2018112456 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC AkademisSilvia Banfi Frost
Anna Frost
Mikaela Carlsson
Britta Von Stumberg
6:0 6:0S
30.09.2018112456 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC AkademisSilvia Banfi Frost
Anna Frost
Barbara Baer
Sabine Bernhard
3:6 2:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8