Ranking 2/2019Tchokomeni Laurent (877.93.328.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.05.2019IC 3LBisang Alex1.435R86:0 7:6S
30.05.2019IC 3LGrolimund Martin1.090R86:1 6:2S
01.06.2019IC 3LTimmermans Joel2.725R71:6 3:6N
08.06.2019IC 3LCiborowski Tobias3.205R63:6 4:6N
16.06.2019IC 3LStierli Kim2.213R76:2 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
27.10.2018116069 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Hugelshofer Michael4.553R53:6 1:6N
27.10.2018116069 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Lombard Claude2.151R76:4 6:4S
04.11.2018114553 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilTahirukaj Arian2.914R77:6 1:6 4:10N
18.11.2018115645 1. Junioren & Aktiv Winterturnier 2018Curia Damiano2.446R76:4 6:4S
18.11.2018115645 1. Junioren & Aktiv Winterturnier 2018Rimle Alexander3.890R51:6 6:2 6:2S
12.01.2019113983 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Schlieren*TagestuSteger Patrick6.370R30:6 0:6N
03.02.2019115754 Junioren & Aktiv Winterturnier 2019Mülli Lennard4.788R52:6 1:6N
03.02.2019115754 Junioren & Aktiv Winterturnier 2019Landolt Adrian1.590R85:7 6:2 6:3S
X03.02.2019115754 Junioren & Aktiv Winterturnier 2019Conrad Michael2.648R73:6 3:6N
09.02.2019116747 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Schaffner Thomas3.801R61:6 2:6N
09.02.2019116747 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Graf Silvan1.683R76:4 7:5S
30.03.2019117010 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Schmitt Tobias2.772R73:6 6:4 10:7S
30.03.2019117010 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Schaub Amédé2.345R76:3 5:7 10:6S
X30.06.2019113777 16. Furttal Openventura eran2.460R77:5 3:6 3:6N
30.06.2019113777 16. Furttal OpenFasanella Vito1.854R76:2 6:3S
X07.07.2019118585 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldSidler Nicola2.385R73:6 2:6N
X13.07.2019118890 Züri City Cup, TC Belvoir *Tagesturnier*Geyran Timur2.695R71:6 3:6N
04.08.2019115812 Waidcup (Preisgeldturnier)Kohler Patrick3.175R63:6 2:6N
11.08.2019119389 17. TC-Seebach Open (August)Glatzer Nicolas4.107R61:6 0:6N
11.08.2019119389 17. TC-Seebach Open (August)Peter Stefan2.045R77:5 6:2S
11.08.2019119389 17. TC-Seebach Open (August)Erlic Zoran2.706R72:6 6:2 6:4S
11.08.2019119389 17. TC-Seebach Open (August)Livio Sanseverino Livio0.681R96:2 6:1S
08.09.2019118023 Wilson Glattal Trophy 2019 - WEEKEND 2Häring Samuel2.736R70:6 5:7N
22.09.2019119432 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldAdatte Michel3.704R61:6 2:6N
30.09.2019118151 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Opfikon-GlattbKuhn Pascal3.758R65:7 6:3 4:6N
30.09.2019118151 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Opfikon-GlattbAnliker Ruedi5.547R41:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.05.2019IC 3LBisang Alex1.435R86:0 7:6S
30.05.2019IC 3LGrolimund Martin1.090R86:1 6:2S
01.06.2019IC 3LTimmermans Joel2.725R71:6 3:6N
08.06.2019IC 3LCiborowski Tobias3.205R63:6 4:6N
16.06.2019IC 3LStierli Kim2.213R76:2 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.06.2019113777 16. Furttal Openventura eran2.460R77:5 3:6 3:6N
30.06.2019113777 16. Furttal OpenFasanella Vito1.854R76:2 6:3S
07.07.2019118585 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldSidler Nicola2.385R73:6 2:6N
13.07.2019118890 Züri City Cup, TC Belvoir *Tagesturnier*Geyran Timur2.695R71:6 3:6N
04.08.2019115812 Waidcup (Preisgeldturnier)Kohler Patrick3.175R63:6 2:6N
11.08.2019119389 17. TC-Seebach Open (August)Glatzer Nicolas4.107R61:6 0:6N
11.08.2019119389 17. TC-Seebach Open (August)Peter Stefan2.045R77:5 6:2S
11.08.2019119389 17. TC-Seebach Open (August)Erlic Zoran2.706R72:6 6:2 6:4S
11.08.2019119389 17. TC-Seebach Open (August)Livio Sanseverino Livio0.681R96:2 6:1S
08.09.2019118023 Wilson Glattal Trophy 2019 - WEEKEND 2Häring Samuel2.736R70:6 5:7N
22.09.2019119432 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldAdatte Michel3.704R61:6 2:6N
30.09.2019118151 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Opfikon-GlattbKuhn Pascal3.758R65:7 6:3 4:6N
30.09.2019118151 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Opfikon-GlattbAnliker Ruedi5.547R41:6 1:6N
12.10.2019121618 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Frei Fabian3.490R60:6 2:6N
12.10.2019121618 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Maggioni Alberto2.075R76:4 6:0S
10.11.2019119860 Hallen TC Lengg WinterturnierEder Michael3.336R61:6 3:6N
10.11.2019119860 Hallen TC Lengg WinterturnierMeyer Frank2.361R7W
05.01.2020122576 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Humm Pascal4.128R54:6 5:7N
05.01.2020122576 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Weber Stefan2.151R74:6 6:2 10:6S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
18.05.2019IC 3LLaurent Tchokomeni
Dominik Zekar
Alex Bisang
Yannick Rickert
7:5 5:7 10:8S
30.05.2019IC 3LLaurent Tchokomeni
Azmir Redzepi
Martin Grolimund
Guilherme Vicentini Briner
6:4 5:7 10:6S
01.06.2019IC 3LLaurent Tchokomeni
Stefan Leitner
Andrea Cavegn
Yannik Gehring
5:7 3:6N
08.06.2019IC 3LLaurent Tchokomeni
Lazar Milanovic
Tobias Ciborowski
Ralph Schuster
5:7 6:7N
16.06.2019IC 3LLaurent Tchokomeni
Gregory Vettore
Sven Bratschi
Kim Stierli
6:2 2:6 10:5S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
08.09.2019118023 Wilson Glattal Trophy 2019 - WEEKEND 2Laurent Tchokomeni
Janina Gruhner
Andreas Vaszary
Schirin Housseini
1:6 4:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8