Ranking 2/2020Müller Nicolaj (671.08.455.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
03.11.2019122087 TennisFun4YouPopovic Damjan2.623R66:2 6:1S
03.11.2019122087 TennisFun4YouFischer Niklas3.199R66:4 6:1S
03.11.2019122087 TennisFun4YouPapalazarou Paris1.015R86:0 6:1S
X10.11.2019121555 Schaffhauser Junior CupBreiter Leo4.007R54:6 3:6N
10.11.2019121555 Schaffhauser Junior CupEtter Silvan1.567R76:2 6:2S
24.11.2019121779 PS: Coaching Talent CupSchurter Florian4.915R40:6 1:6N
24.11.2019121779 PS: Coaching Talent CupRüegg Liam2.753R66:3 3:6 7:6S
X01.12.2019119181 PS: Coaching Talent CupFritschi Niklas3.986R52:6 3:6N
01.12.2019119181 PS: Coaching Talent CupSprecher Fabio2.499R66:2 6:3S
X08.12.2019122281 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Calderon Raphaël4.307R57:6 2:6 2:10N
08.12.2019122281 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Baldella Mattia2.912R63:6 6:4 10:7S
15.12.2019120198 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Bubb Loris2.492R76:0 6:2S
15.12.2019120198 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Diehr Maximilian3.412R66:1 6:0S
15.12.2019120198 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Hernandez Jaime1.857R76:1 6:3S
21.12.2019122130 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2019/20Grunder Noé3.227R66:2 6:3S
21.12.2019122130 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2019/20Tasic Filip4.137R57:6 5:7 10:7S
21.12.2019122130 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2019/20Notter Luis2.429R76:2 6:4S
28.12.2019122324 TennisFun4YouRichle Celestin1.860R76:1 6:0S
28.12.2019122324 TennisFun4YouGrad Benjamin3.481R66:1 6:4S
05.01.2020120200 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, VorbereiMerz Alexander4.444R56:3 6:2S
05.01.2020120200 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, VorbereiStaub Tom2.667R66:2 6:2S
05.01.2020120200 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, VorbereiFriedli Colin2.816R66:1 6:1S
05.01.2020122035 PS: Junior Team Cup - Dürnten - Kaltbrunn -Fellving Linus3.247R66:4 6:2S
05.01.2020122035 PS: Junior Team Cup - Dürnten - Kaltbrunn -Stüssi Lars2.135R76:2 6:3S
Z12.01.2020121527 TZH Junioren - Winter 2019/20Kaimakliotis Aris4.061R5
X19.01.2020120782 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Schädler Basil4.192R55:7 3:6N
19.01.2020122588 PS: Atzmännig Sprint TurnierFellving Linus3.247R64:0 4:0S
19.01.2020122588 PS: Atzmännig Sprint TurnierHaefeli Jonas2.720R64:0 4:0S
19.01.2020122588 PS: Atzmännig Sprint TurnierAyverdi Cannoah1.456R74:0 5:3S
25.01.2020122036 PS: Junior Team Cup - Dürnten - Kaltbrunn -Bruno Liam3.820R55:3 5:3S
25.01.2020122036 PS: Junior Team Cup - Dürnten - Kaltbrunn -Pegios Jan Anastasios2.933R64:1 4:0S
26.01.2020120132 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Steiger Lenny1.684R76:0 6:0S
26.01.2020120132 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Staub Ben3.295R66:1 6:4S
01.02.2020122595 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2019/20Dietsche Kevin4.408R56:1 1:6 4:10N
01.02.2020122595 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2019/20Mos Stefan Oliver3.468R66:2 6:4S
02.02.2020122736 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Calderon Raphaël4.307R57:6 6:4S
02.02.2020122736 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Mahesh Pranav4.352R44:6 6:2 10:7S
02.02.2020122736 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Leijten Nils2.800R66:4 5:7 10:2S
08.02.2020122040 PS: Junior Team Cup - Dürnten - Kaltbrunn -Looser Andreas2.439R76:2 6:3S
08.02.2020122040 PS: Junior Team Cup - Dürnten - Kaltbrunn -Caluori Chandro3.107R67:5 6:4S
09.02.2020122589 PS: Atzmännig Sprint TurnierStaedler Lovin Nevio3.275R66:2 6:3S
09.02.2020122589 PS: Atzmännig Sprint TurnierMos Stefan Oliver3.468R67:6 6:4S
15.02.2020120293 Grüze Turnier TagesturnierDietsche Kevin4.408R52:6 1:6N
15.02.2020120293 Grüze Turnier TagesturnierSchmuki Philipp3.873R56:1 6:2S
15.02.2020120293 Grüze Turnier TagesturnierSartorius Niclas4.181R56:1 2:6 10:6S
16.02.2020122032 PS: Junior Team Cup - Dürnten - Kaltbrunn -Rochat Maximilian2.070R76:2 6:2S
16.02.2020122032 PS: Junior Team Cup - Dürnten - Kaltbrunn -Kadigiller Noyan3.169R66:3 6:3S
22.02.2020122933 PS: Junior Team Cup - Dürnten - Kaltbrunn -Dimita Tim3.594R56:3 6:2S
22.02.2020122933 PS: Junior Team Cup - Dürnten - Kaltbrunn -Andrevski Joakim3.821R56:2 6:2S
29.02.2020122932 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2019/20Andrevski Joakim3.821R56:3 6:2S
29.02.2020122932 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2019/20Staedler Lovin Nevio3.275R66:0 6:0S
01.03.2020122047 PS: Junior Team Cup - Dürnten - Kaltbrunn -Straub Nicolas3.372R66:2 6:2S
01.03.2020122047 PS: Junior Team Cup - Dürnten - Kaltbrunn -Dicke Lennard3.739R66:2 6:3S
07.03.2020122037 PS: Junior Team Cup - Dürnten - Kaltbrunn -Schelbert Moritz3.509R66:3 7:5S
07.03.2020122037 PS: Junior Team Cup - Dürnten - Kaltbrunn -Miklos Armon2.359R76:2 6:4S
08.03.2020122085 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Kläy Calvin5.092R42:6 3:6N
08.03.2020122085 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Blumberg Jeff2.379R76:3 6:0S
15.03.2020119182 PS: Coaching Talent CupSchurter Florian4.915R46:4 6:7 6:7N
15.03.2020119182 PS: Coaching Talent CupHaugwitz Gregory4.490R57:6 6:3S
15.03.2020119182 PS: Coaching Talent CupReinert Mischa3.258R66:0 6:3S
07.06.2020124852 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Nievergelt Lias5.247R46:2 6:1S
07.06.2020124852 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Filieri Nathan4.661R46:3 6:1S
07.06.2020124852 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Dimita Tim3.594R56:4 6:3S
14.06.2020123571 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Koltszynski Ilias4.788R46:4 7:6S
14.06.2020123571 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Garcia Blanco Aren4.633R46:4 6:7 10:5S
20.06.2020124742 PS: Junior Team Cup R4/R9Mahesh Pranav4.352R46:2 7:6S
20.06.2020124742 PS: Junior Team Cup R4/R9Möhrlen Lukas4.312R53:6 6:4 10:7S
28.06.2020124745 PS: Junior Team Cup R4/R9Suter Olivier5.030R44:6 2:6N
05.08.2020125423 PS: Junioren Sommerturniere 190 - Junior TeKaimakliotis Aris4.061R57:6 6:4S
05.08.2020125423 PS: Junioren Sommerturniere 190 - Junior TeSuter Olivier5.030R46:4 6:4S
09.08.2020125437 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Antonilli Leandro5.770R33:6 2:6N
09.08.2020125437 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Liebrich Jonas4.688R56:2 6:4S
06.09.2020122870 Hauptturnier - 35. Offene Zürcher Oberland Vetterli Nicolas5.936R32:6 5:7N
06.09.2020122870 Hauptturnier - 35. Offene Zürcher Oberland Totaro Matteo4.068R56:2 6:2S
13.09.2020125971 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Sommer Nico5.066R40:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8