Ranking 2/2019Tavazza Matilde (877.06.544.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 1LBubulovic Lara5.553R46:3 6:1S
12.05.2019IC 1LSelishta Erza5.423R46:2 6:2S
26.05.2019IC 1LMahoni Mari7.101R31:6 7:5 3:6N
X02.06.2019IC 1LGazzoli Valentina5.396R46:7 4:6N
16.06.2019IC 1LKuznini Bettina6.007R46:3 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
21.10.2018114133 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoInvernizzi Aline7.325R27:6 1:6 8:10N
21.10.2018114133 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoLombardi Asia5.258R42:6 6:4 10:6S
X27.10.2018115372 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieMylius Nicole6.126R34:6 2:6N
04.11.2018114948 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier AktiveProca Alice6.360R35:7 7:6 6:7N
04.11.2018114948 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier AktiveWälti Anna7.227R24:6 3:6N
11.11.2018112146 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChaGottraux Paola6.441R34:6 5:7N
X25.11.2018116156 Weekend ad Invito WS R1/R2 - R3/R4 - R5 ScCiampa Giada6.282R31:6 6:7N
25.11.2018116156 Weekend ad Invito WS R1/R2 - R3/R4 - R5 ScVan Huffel Sofia6.438R37:5 6:0S
25.11.2018116156 Weekend ad Invito WS R1/R2 - R3/R4 - R5 ScBeltraminelli Martina6.450R34:6 2:6N
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterSavic Ana6.513R33:6 0:6N
X09.02.2019116142 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Kägi Zoe6.227R37:5 1:6 5:10N
09.02.2019116142 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Gasser Alexandra5.826R36:3 6:4S
10.02.2019114493 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesNeskovic Aleksija7.295R22:6 2:6N
10.02.2019114493 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesBruhin Ladina6.459R32:2Z
23.02.2019115751 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierMoser Tina6.842R31:6 6:1 6:7N
23.02.2019115751 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierEichkorn Cosima5.603R46:2 6:4S
31.03.2019116723 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenPickel Cléanne7.745R22:6 2:6N
W31.03.2019116723 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenSokolaj Serina7.051R2
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerRussiniello Lara7.864R24:6 2:6N
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerScheerle Sherin5.639R36:3 6:2S
25.08.2019119042 Luzern Lido OpenMeyer Jalena7.177R24:6 5:7N
25.08.2019119042 Luzern Lido OpenVelickovic Lara6.619R36:3 7:6S
25.08.2019119042 Luzern Lido OpenGoryachev Maria5.750R36:2 6:2S
08.09.2019119696 Campionati Ticinesi 2019 Ticimon - MS e WS Llorente Scipio Rebecca7.653R22:6 0:6N
08.09.2019119696 Campionati Ticinesi 2019 Ticimon - MS e WS Terzi Mara5.525R46:1 6:3S
15.09.2019119680 Megger Junioren-Cup (Preissumme bis zu CHF Selishta Liriza8.363R15:7 2:6N
22.09.2019120072 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2019 - QUALIFILombardi Asia5.258R46:3 6:2S
22.09.2019120072 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2019 - QUALIFIBrunella Elisa4.331R56:0 6:1S
29.09.2019120073 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2019 FINALITalleri Chiara8.112R21:6 0:6N
29.09.2019120073 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2019 FINALIForni Lia7.913R26:2 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 1LBubulovic Lara5.553R46:3 6:1S
12.05.2019IC 1LSelishta Erza5.423R46:2 6:2S
26.05.2019IC 1LMahoni Mari7.101R31:6 7:5 3:6N
02.06.2019IC 1LGazzoli Valentina5.396R46:7 4:6N
16.06.2019IC 1LKuznini Bettina6.007R46:3 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 1LAnja Damman
Matilde Tavazza
Lara Bubulovic
Jasmine Radaelli
6:2 6:1S
26.05.2019IC 1LCaterina Pellanda
Matilde Tavazza
Laura Velardi
Marcella Campana
2:6 4:6N
02.06.2019IC 1LAnja Damman
Matilde Tavazza
Diana Buetti
Giada Ciampa
6:2 6:4S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8