Ranking 2/2019Frund Achille (369.06.210.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
27.10.2018JIC U12B LAEid David4.683R56:3 6:3S
28.10.2018JIC U12B LAWeber Philip7.559R20:6 0:6N
12.06.2019JIC U15B LARichter John4.756R55:7 7:5 6:3S
23.06.2019JIC U15B LABoussedid Enes4.354R56:3 6:7 6:0S
26.06.2019JIC U15B LAMallet Alexandre2.534R76:3 6:1S
X25.08.2019JIC U15B LAGolaz Jasper4.097R54:6 4:6N
31.08.2019JIC U15B LABoussedid Enes4.354R56:2 6:4S
07.09.2019JIC U15B LATraband Aurèle5.267R43:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
21.10.2018114824 TOURNOI JUNIORChalandon Guillaume4.759R41:6 4:6N
25.11.2018116211 Tournoi de classement FriJuNePinto Luca5.594R40:6 3:6N
25.11.2018116211 Tournoi de classement FriJuNeVoillat Matteo5.539R44:6 4:6N
02.12.2018114604 Circuit JUNIORSMustafa Amar5.778R41:6 3:6N
02.12.2018114604 Circuit JUNIORSDomergue Raphael5.200R46:1 0:6 6:1S
02.12.2018114604 Circuit JUNIORSSuter Davide4.637R56:3 6:0S
Z09.12.2018114606 Circuit JUNIORSNeuhaus Baptiste3.630R6
16.12.2018110956 Tournoi Mc-DoClement Mathis6.396R34:6 3:6N
16.12.2018110956 Tournoi Mc-DoAllet Baptiste3.072R66:1 6:1S
12.01.2019115798 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouIsmalji Ylli5.494R41:6 2:6N
12.01.2019115798 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouDe Senarclens Barthélémy4.273R56:1 6:3S
19.01.2019116272 GLANE OPEN (sur 1 jour)De Col Noé6.967R20:6 1:6N
W19.01.2019116272 GLANE OPEN (sur 1 jour)Delaloye Michel6.750R3
20.01.2019114076 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asChapuis Antonin5.633R40:6 5:7N
20.01.2019114076 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asAghanya Benjamin5.782R42:6 6:2 10:12N
10.02.2019116666 Tournoi Mc-DoBerrada Rayan5.713R41:6 1:6N
10.02.2019116666 Tournoi Mc-DoBonvin Nolan4.281R56:4 6:3S
X24.02.2019116673 Tournoi Mc-DoComte Juliann4.489R56:3 5:7 4:10N
17.03.2019113997 LCG Juniorenturnier / Tournoi juniors LCGGunther Noam4.998R41:6 6:2 3:6N
17.03.2019113997 LCG Juniorenturnier / Tournoi juniors LCGKeller Joël6.340R31:6 0:6N
X17.03.2019113997 LCG Juniorenturnier / Tournoi juniors LCGBonvin Nolan4.281R54:6 2:6N
24.03.2019114697 Open Balle de Set (4/4) Prize money 500.-Baumgartner Oscar5.755R40:6 1:6N
W24.03.2019114697 Open Balle de Set (4/4) Prize money 500.-Ismalji Ylli5.494R4
X30.06.2019119206 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNEVildeuil Arthur4.488R53:6 0:6N
19.07.2019116807 Montchoisi Junior OPEN 2019Sennhauser Noah4.924R54:6 4:6N
19.07.2019116807 Montchoisi Junior OPEN 2019Bourgin Vincent4.414R56:3 6:2S
19.07.2019117383 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS MONTREUXBaumgartner Oscar5.755R42:6 2:6N
16.08.2019117043 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi du ChêneClement Mathis6.396R31:6 2:6N
18.08.2019114900 Tournoi du TC MARIN **LABEL FRIJUNE**Kok Kilian5.812R42:6 2:6N
01.09.2019118914 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDjordjevic Filip4.552R53:6 3:6N
01.09.2019118914 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asVildeuil Arthur4.488R57:6 6:7 7:6S
15.09.2019118915 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asHueskes Tilo4.806R55:7 4:6N
15.09.2019118915 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDjordjevic Filip4.552R52:6 3:6N
29.09.2019118916 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asTraband Aurèle5.267R43:6 3:6N
29.09.2019118916 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBurchi Lucas4.382R56:4 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.06.2019JIC U15B LARichter John4.756R55:7 7:5 6:3S
23.06.2019JIC U15B LABoussedid Enes4.354R56:3 6:7 6:0S
26.06.2019JIC U15B LAMallet Alexandre2.534R76:3 6:1S
25.08.2019JIC U15B LAGolaz Jasper4.097R54:6 4:6N
31.08.2019JIC U15B LABoussedid Enes4.354R56:2 6:4S
07.09.2019JIC U15B LATraband Aurèle5.267R43:6 3:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
12.06.2019JIC U15B LAIsmaël Mauris
Achille Frund
Noah Riccitelli
Lucas Corradi
6:3 6:0S
23.06.2019JIC U15B LAAchille Frund
Octavian Gilliéron
Enes Boussedid
Romain Ramuz
2:6 3:6N
26.06.2019JIC U15B LAIsmaël Mauris
Achille Frund
Simon Amiet
Kylan Feruglio
6:3 6:4S
25.08.2019JIC U15B LAIsmaël Mauris
Achille Frund
Jeevan Roy
Aloys Bergmann
6:1 6:1S
31.08.2019JIC U15B LAIsmaël Mauris
Achille Frund
Romain Ramuz
Lucien Oberson
6:2 6:2S
07.09.2019JIC U15B LAIsmaël Mauris
Achille Frund
Yuga Kozuki
Aurèle Traband
3:6 1:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8