Ranking 1/2020Frund Achille (369.06.210.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.06.2019JIC U15B LARichter John4.994R45:7 7:5 6:3S
23.06.2019JIC U15B LABoussedid Enes5.075R46:3 6:7 6:0S
26.06.2019JIC U15B LAMallet Alexandre3.338R66:3 6:1S
X25.08.2019JIC U15B LAGolaz Jasper4.752R54:6 4:6N
31.08.2019JIC U15B LABoussedid Enes5.075R46:2 6:4S
07.09.2019JIC U15B LATraband Aurèle5.878R43:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.06.2019119206 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNEVildeuil Arthur5.366R43:6 0:6N
19.07.2019116807 Montchoisi Junior OPEN 2019Sennhauser Noah5.396R44:6 4:6N
19.07.2019116807 Montchoisi Junior OPEN 2019Bourgin Vincent4.704R56:3 6:2S
19.07.2019117383 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS MONTREUXBaumgartner Oscar6.682R32:6 2:6N
16.08.2019117043 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi du ChêneClement Mathis6.771R31:6 2:6N
18.08.2019114900 Tournoi du TC MARIN **LABEL FRIJUNE**Kok Kilian6.342R32:6 2:6N
X01.09.2019118914 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDjordjevic Filip5.211R43:6 3:6N
01.09.2019118914 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asVildeuil Arthur5.366R47:6 6:7 7:6S
15.09.2019118915 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asHueskes Tilo5.618R45:7 4:6N
X15.09.2019118915 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDjordjevic Filip5.211R42:6 3:6N
29.09.2019118916 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asTraband Aurèle5.878R43:6 3:6N
29.09.2019118916 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBurchi Lucas4.309R56:4 6:4S
20.10.2019120440 Circuit JUNIORSMauris Ismaël6.597R33:6 5:7N
20.10.2019120440 Circuit JUNIORSZehetner Lucas4.784R56:1 6:1S
27.10.2019120999 FTA Tournoi juniors sur 2 jours (progressifBoussedid Enes5.075R44:6 6:2 10:2S
27.10.2019120999 FTA Tournoi juniors sur 2 jours (progressifBerset Sergey4.427R52:6 6:3 10:4S
03.11.2019120441 Circuit JUNIORSSasso Luca6.455R30:6 3:6N
03.11.2019120441 Circuit JUNIORSAghanya Benjamin5.723R46:3 7:6S
17.11.2019121736 Tournoi de classement FRIJUNEKok Kilian6.342R33:6 2:6N
17.11.2019121736 Tournoi de classement FRIJUNEDina Ehad5.436R46:4 6:2S
24.11.2019121732 Open Balle de Set (1/4) Prize money 500.-Dina Ehad5.436R43:6 6:2 6:7N
24.11.2019121732 Open Balle de Set (1/4) Prize money 500.-Neuhaus Baptiste4.310R56:4 6:0S
08.12.2019121730 Circuit JUNIORSMauris Ismaël6.597R32:6 1:6N
08.12.2019121730 Circuit JUNIORSAmiet Simon4.906R46:2 2:6 6:2S
15.12.2019121731 Circuit JUNIORSVasadze Christian7.263R31:6 0:6N
15.12.2019121731 Circuit JUNIORSBourgin Vincent4.704R57:6 6:1S
22.12.2019121733 Open Balle de Set (2/4) Prize money 500.-Ballif Timoté6.600R37:6 6:7 6:7N
W22.12.2019121733 Open Balle de Set (2/4) Prize money 500.-Kok Kilian6.342R3
22.12.2019121733 Open Balle de Set (2/4) Prize money 500.-Amiet Simon4.906R46:7 6:4 6:4S
30.12.2019117164 Tournoi de Noël juniors TC Valère SionPannatier Luca5.757R47:5 4:6 1:6N
30.12.2019117164 Tournoi de Noël juniors TC Valère SionHenry Nathan1.729R76:1 6:0S
30.12.2019117164 Tournoi de Noël juniors TC Valère SionBriguet Matthew4.099R56:1 6:1S
12.01.2020122456 Tournoi Mc-DoHuguenin Loic5.930R36:4 4:6 4:10N
12.01.2020122456 Tournoi Mc-DoBonelli Valentin4.259R54:6 6:3 10:3S
19.01.2020121734 Open Balle de Set (3/4) Prize money 500.-Knis Adam5.806R41:6 3:6N
26.01.2020119715 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 4/6)Rubio Rosell Xavier5.786R40:6 2:6N
26.01.2020119715 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 4/6)Azi Yanis5.013R46:4 6:0S
X09.02.2020122457 Tournoi Mc-DoDjordjevic Filip5.211R41:6 6:1 8:10N
23.02.2020122419 Circuit JUNIORSKok Kilian6.342R32:6 2:6N
W23.02.2020122419 Circuit JUNIORSSabet Giorgio5.004R4
01.03.2020119914 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreRashed Oscar6.637R36:7 2:6N
01.03.2020121003 FTA Tournoi juniors sur 2 jours (progressifTerrail Alexandre5.809R41:6 2:6N
01.03.2020121003 FTA Tournoi juniors sur 2 jours (progressifForte Luc4.751R56:1 6:4S
08.03.2020122400 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel V/2020Rashed Oscar6.637R30:6 3:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
24.06.2020JIC U15B LAJacquin Deyson4.391R56:0 6:0S
28.06.2020JIC U15B LARamuz Romain5.280R46:3 6:4S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
20.10.2019120440 Circuit JUNIORSMauris Ismaël6.597R33:6 5:7N
20.10.2019120440 Circuit JUNIORSZehetner Lucas4.784R56:1 6:1S
27.10.2019120999 FTA Tournoi juniors sur 2 jours (progressifBoussedid Enes5.075R44:6 6:2 10:2S
27.10.2019120999 FTA Tournoi juniors sur 2 jours (progressifBerset Sergey4.427R52:6 6:3 10:4S
03.11.2019120441 Circuit JUNIORSSasso Luca6.455R30:6 3:6N
03.11.2019120441 Circuit JUNIORSAghanya Benjamin5.723R46:3 7:6S
17.11.2019121736 Tournoi de classement FRIJUNEKok Kilian6.342R33:6 2:6N
17.11.2019121736 Tournoi de classement FRIJUNEDina Ehad5.436R46:4 6:2S
24.11.2019121732 Open Balle de Set (1/4) Prize money 500.-Dina Ehad5.436R43:6 6:2 6:7N
24.11.2019121732 Open Balle de Set (1/4) Prize money 500.-Neuhaus Baptiste4.310R56:4 6:0S
08.12.2019121730 Circuit JUNIORSMauris Ismaël6.597R32:6 1:6N
08.12.2019121730 Circuit JUNIORSAmiet Simon4.906R46:2 2:6 6:2S
15.12.2019121731 Circuit JUNIORSVasadze Christian7.263R31:6 0:6N
15.12.2019121731 Circuit JUNIORSBourgin Vincent4.704R57:6 6:1S
22.12.2019121733 Open Balle de Set (2/4) Prize money 500.-Ballif Timoté6.600R37:6 6:7 6:7N
22.12.2019121733 Open Balle de Set (2/4) Prize money 500.-Kok Kilian6.342R3W
22.12.2019121733 Open Balle de Set (2/4) Prize money 500.-Amiet Simon4.906R46:7 6:4 6:4S
30.12.2019117164 Tournoi de Noël juniors TC Valère SionPannatier Luca5.757R47:5 4:6 1:6N
30.12.2019117164 Tournoi de Noël juniors TC Valère SionHenry Nathan1.729R76:1 6:0S
30.12.2019117164 Tournoi de Noël juniors TC Valère SionBriguet Matthew4.099R56:1 6:1S
12.01.2020122456 Tournoi Mc-DoHuguenin Loic5.930R36:4 4:6 4:10N
12.01.2020122456 Tournoi Mc-DoBonelli Valentin4.259R54:6 6:3 10:3S
19.01.2020121734 Open Balle de Set (3/4) Prize money 500.-Knis Adam5.806R41:6 3:6N
26.01.2020119715 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 4/6)Rubio Rosell Xavier5.786R40:6 2:6N
26.01.2020119715 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 4/6)Azi Yanis5.013R46:4 6:0S
09.02.2020122457 Tournoi Mc-DoDjordjevic Filip5.211R41:6 6:1 8:10N
23.02.2020122419 Circuit JUNIORSKok Kilian6.342R32:6 2:6N
23.02.2020122419 Circuit JUNIORSSabet Giorgio5.004R4W
01.03.2020119914 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreRashed Oscar6.637R36:7 2:6N
01.03.2020121003 FTA Tournoi juniors sur 2 jours (progressifTerrail Alexandre5.809R41:6 2:6N
01.03.2020121003 FTA Tournoi juniors sur 2 jours (progressifForte Luc4.751R56:1 6:4S
08.03.2020122400 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel V/2020Rashed Oscar6.637R30:6 3:6N
07.06.2020124716 VEVEYSE OPEN (avec prize money)Vasey Benoît6.337R34:6 3:6N
07.06.2020124716 VEVEYSE OPEN (avec prize money)Carron Jules5.693R46:2 6:4S
14.06.2020124837 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asSchaad Thibaud5.457R44:6 2:6N
14.06.2020124837 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBelic Ognjen5.167R46:1 6:3S
28.06.2020123027 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNESasso Luca6.455R32:6 1:6N
28.06.2020123027 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNEHegetschweiler Théo5.451R46:2 7:6S
10.07.2020123715 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi Génération SporBlardone Oscar4.972R4Z
10.07.2020123715 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi Génération SporKnis Adam5.806R4W
25.07.2020122698 G-P DE LA GRUYERE juniors & actifs / 20 000Hofstetter Hadrien5.587R44:6 7:6 3:6N
25.07.2020122698 G-P DE LA GRUYERE juniors & actifs / 20 000Hegetschweiler Théo5.451R4W
26.07.2020124841 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBelic Ognjen5.167R44:6 3:6N
26.07.2020124841 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBlardone Oscar4.972R47:6 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
24.06.2020JIC U15B LAAchille Frund
Julien Schönbächler
Deyson Jacquin
Auguste Morin
2:6 6:3 10:5S
28.06.2020JIC U15B LAAchille Frund
Xavier Principi
Joachim Possa
Enes Boussedid
6:7 6:2 10:8S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8