Ranking 2/2019Totaro Matteo (889.09.178.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.10.2018115425 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Von Ow Liam3.653R56:3 6:1S
14.10.2018115425 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Bruno Liam2.250R76:0 6:3S
20.10.2018114216 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, WangenMarty Joel4.400R52:6 7:5 12:10S
20.10.2018114216 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, WangenMächler Marowan1.485R76:1 6:0S
04.11.2018114032 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierCrivelli Niccolò4.565R53:6 5:7N
04.11.2018114032 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierEngelhard Fabian3.584R57:6 6:1S
04.11.2018114032 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierDubach Nicola2.886R66:0 6:2S
11.11.2018116101 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Nievergelt Thibault3.869R54:6 7:6 7:10N
11.11.2018116101 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Kos Liam2.342R76:0 6:0S
18.11.2018115285 PS: Coaching Talent CupKriesi Brian5.077R46:4 2:6 7:10N
18.11.2018115285 PS: Coaching Talent CupSutic Aleksandar2.594R66:4 6:7 10:0S
25.11.2018114219 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu RebounFuchs Gianluca3.529R66:2 6:1S
25.11.2018114219 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu RebounSidler Andrin2.822R76:1 6:0S
Z09.12.2018116046 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Von Ow Liam3.653R5
16.12.2018115382 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieKriesi Brian5.077R47:6 4:6 6:10N
16.12.2018115382 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieBaumann Michael2.823R66:0 6:1S
23.12.2018116047 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Sommer Nico4.416R54:6 4:6N
23.12.2018116047 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Petrovic Leonard3.698R56:1 6:2S
23.12.2018116047 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Schnyder Andrin1.996R76:2 6:1S
X29.12.2018114490 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesMahesh Pranav3.268R64:6 1:6N
29.12.2018114490 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesSala Pietro4.139R53:6 7:5 11:9S
05.01.2019114220 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouSommer Nico4.416R50:6 3:6N
05.01.2019114220 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouSteiger Lenny1.078R86:2 6:1S
03.02.2019115126 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniVetterli Nicolas4.416R52:6 7:5 10:7S
03.02.2019115126 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniStahl Lino3.147R66:2 7:6S
09.02.2019114222 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouSchlund Matteo3.722R54:6 1:6N
24.02.2019114035 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierSabet Louis3.948R52:6 4:6N
24.02.2019114035 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierStepanov Ivan3.895R56:3 6:2S
24.02.2019114035 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierMartin Henrik3.582R53:6 7:5 10:8S
03.03.2019115128 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniVetterli Nicolas4.416R53:6 2:6N
03.03.2019115128 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniMartin Henrik3.582R56:0 6:3S
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupStepanov Ivan3.895R54:6 6:4 6:7N
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupSala Pietro4.139R53:6 6:7N
05.05.2019118789 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Kriesi Brian5.077R43:6 1:6N
X05.05.2019118789 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Schumacher Luc3.502R64:6 6:4 6:10N
12.05.2019119033 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioAntonilli Leandro4.414R53:6 2:6N
12.05.2019119033 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioBonaccorsi Louis3.813R52:6 3:6N
19.05.2019118197 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 201Studer Noé4.709R43:6 1:6N
19.05.2019118197 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 201Schurter Florian4.060R50:6 3:6N
26.05.2019118795 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Massalsky Oscar3.745R51:6 5:7N
26.05.2019118795 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Golub Danijel3.229R66:1 6:2S
09.06.2019118420 TennisFun4YouGlauser Moritz5.439R41:6 1:6N
09.06.2019118420 TennisFun4YouMäkelä Leo3.364R63:6 6:4 13:11S
16.06.2019119217 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Glauser Moritz5.439R41:6 1:6N
16.06.2019119217 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Keller Jamiro3.979R53:6 6:4 10:8S
23.06.2019119505 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioDietsche Kevin2.898R76:3 6:3S
23.06.2019119505 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioKeller Jamiro3.979R56:4 6:7 7:6S
30.06.2019118885 STORK SommerturniereFreyholdt Benjamin5.420R44:6 1:6N
30.06.2019118885 STORK SommerturniereAntonilli Leandro4.414R56:2 4:6 10:8S
X08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerEggli Nevio3.760R65:7 3:6N
21.07.2019119516 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 02 (TC ItschnachFurrer Immanuel3.488R66:4 6:4S
21.07.2019119516 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 02 (TC ItschnachRobertson Euan3.337R66:1 6:4S
17.08.2019117794 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 13Sommer Nico4.416R50:6 0:6N
17.08.2019117794 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 13Gregori Tinley4.627R54:6 3:6N
25.08.2019119847 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Vetterli Nicolas4.416R51:6 1:6N
25.08.2019119847 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Mahesh Pranav3.268R67:6 6:1S
08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Sieger Calvin4.187R54:6 3:6N
08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Steiger Travis3.263R63:6 6:2 7:6S
15.09.2019119854 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Rutishauser Robin4.476R51:6 0:6N
W15.09.2019119854 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Lubina Leonidas3.890R5
X15.09.2019119854 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Mehdorn Cassian3.554R63:6 0:6N
22.09.2019119423 Zürichsee/Linth JuniorenmeisterschaftenWeber Maximilian4.850R51:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2019118789 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Kriesi Brian5.077R43:6 1:6N
05.05.2019118789 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Schumacher Luc3.502R64:6 6:4 6:10N
12.05.2019119033 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioAntonilli Leandro4.414R53:6 2:6N
12.05.2019119033 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioBonaccorsi Louis3.813R52:6 3:6N
19.05.2019118197 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 201Studer Noé4.709R43:6 1:6N
19.05.2019118197 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 201Schurter Florian4.060R50:6 3:6N
26.05.2019118795 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Massalsky Oscar3.745R51:6 5:7N
26.05.2019118795 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Golub Danijel3.229R66:1 6:2S
09.06.2019118420 TennisFun4YouGlauser Moritz5.439R41:6 1:6N
09.06.2019118420 TennisFun4YouMäkelä Leo3.364R63:6 6:4 13:11S
16.06.2019119217 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Glauser Moritz5.439R41:6 1:6N
16.06.2019119217 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Keller Jamiro3.979R53:6 6:4 10:8S
23.06.2019119505 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioDietsche Kevin2.898R76:3 6:3S
23.06.2019119505 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioKeller Jamiro3.979R56:4 6:7 7:6S
30.06.2019118885 STORK SommerturniereFreyholdt Benjamin5.420R44:6 1:6N
30.06.2019118885 STORK SommerturniereAntonilli Leandro4.414R56:2 4:6 10:8S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerEggli Nevio3.760R65:7 3:6N
21.07.2019119516 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 02 (TC ItschnachFurrer Immanuel3.488R66:4 6:4S
21.07.2019119516 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 02 (TC ItschnachRobertson Euan3.337R66:1 6:4S
17.08.2019117794 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 13Sommer Nico4.416R50:6 0:6N
17.08.2019117794 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 13Gregori Tinley4.627R54:6 3:6N
25.08.2019119847 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Vetterli Nicolas4.416R51:6 1:6N
25.08.2019119847 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Mahesh Pranav3.268R67:6 6:1S
08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Sieger Calvin4.187R54:6 3:6N
08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Steiger Travis3.263R63:6 6:2 7:6S
15.09.2019119854 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Rutishauser Robin4.476R51:6 0:6N
15.09.2019119854 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Lubina Leonidas3.890R5W
15.09.2019119854 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Mehdorn Cassian3.554R63:6 0:6N
22.09.2019119423 Zürichsee/Linth JuniorenmeisterschaftenWeber Maximilian4.850R51:6 1:6N
27.10.2019120126 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Schurter Florian4.060R53:6 5:7N
27.10.2019120126 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Fritschi Niklas3.204R65:7 6:2 10:4S
03.11.2019119855 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierNievergelt Lias4.003R53:6 1:6N
03.11.2019119855 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierStahl Lino3.147R66:3 2:6 10:3S
03.11.2019119855 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierFuchs Gianluca3.529R67:5 2:6 10:6S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8