Ranking 2/2021Müller Michelle (671.08.887.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X13.06.2021IC 2LWalther Eliane3.469R63:6 3:6N

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
13.05.2021JIC U15G LABalsiger Lisha4.189R54:6 2:6N
02.06.2021JIC U15G LAPorteiro Savannah5.765R30:6 3:6N
X23.06.2021JIC U15G LAThönen Alea3.430R64:6 5:7N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.03.2021125490 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, OberentfTubic Selma5.425R43:6 3:6N
07.03.2021125490 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, OberentfSchuler Katharina5.495R41:6 5:7N
20.03.2021125769 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaFormica Amélie6.987R21:6 0:6N
20.03.2021125769 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaSteflea Raluca3.839R56:4 7:6S
28.03.2021127924 BO Junior Indoors 2020 / HauptturnierRothenbühler Vera5.232R40:6 3:6N
04.04.2021125774 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaAnastasov Anastasija4.059R53:6 3:6N
11.04.2021129753 Lust auf Tennis Junioren CupDuranovic Azra4.000R51:6 1:6N
11.04.2021129753 Lust auf Tennis Junioren CupBatijarevic Mirela2.335R76:4 6:1S
18.04.2021126555 FTA tournoi juniors sur 2 jours max 180 parGaillard Méline5.396R41:6 0:6N
X02.05.2021129041 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asCroset Nola3.522R54:6 4:6N
02.05.2021129041 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asPerez Aitana4.547R53:6 2:6N
16.05.2021129644 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDupasquier Picci Talia4.945R41:6 3:6N
16.05.2021129644 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asNanzer Jessica2.655R66:4 6:2S
30.05.2021130099 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asSidjanski Lara Maria5.830R31:6 1:6N
30.05.2021130099 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDerendinger Viviana4.686R41:6 3:6N
X11.07.2021129611 OPEN DE MARLY **LABEL FRIJUNE**Cotting Diane2.592R67:5 1:6 7:10N
11.07.2021129611 OPEN DE MARLY **LABEL FRIJUNE**Ouertani-Siegenthaler Maja3.265R66:2 6:3S
15.08.2021129765 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - KONOLFIDübener Jenny4.056R51:6 0:6N
15.08.2021129765 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - KONOLFISchmutz Susanne4.260R52:6 1:6N
22.08.2021130025 Tournoi de la Rose **LABEL FRIJUNE**Santos Eva2.768R66:0 6:1S
22.08.2021130025 Tournoi de la Rose **LABEL FRIJUNE**Jafarinejad Azadeh0.539R86:0 6:0S
22.08.2021130025 Tournoi de la Rose **LABEL FRIJUNE**Hillion Elisa4.596R52:6 1:6N
29.08.2021128317 Champion von morgen TC Oberhofen am ThunersRothenbühler Vera5.232R44:6 1:6N
29.08.2021128317 Champion von morgen TC Oberhofen am ThunersZryd Luka Elisa1.167R86:0 6:0S
05.09.2021129814 BO Junior Open 2021 HauptturnierKuprianczyk Lena4.577R55:7 1:6N
19.09.2021130598 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asFormica Raffaella Amélie6.987R22:6 0:6N
19.09.2021130598 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asZuyev Nadya4.978R42:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
13.06.2021IC 2LWalther Eliane3.469R63:6 3:6N

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
13.05.2021JIC U15G LABalsiger Lisha4.189R54:6 2:6N
02.06.2021JIC U15G LAPorteiro Savannah5.765R30:6 3:6N
23.06.2021JIC U15G LAThönen Alea3.430R64:6 5:7N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.04.2021125774 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaAnastasov Anastasija4.059R53:6 3:6N
11.04.2021129753 Lust auf Tennis Junioren CupDuranovic Azra4.000R51:6 1:6N
11.04.2021129753 Lust auf Tennis Junioren CupBatijarevic Mirela2.335R76:4 6:1S
18.04.2021126555 FTA tournoi juniors sur 2 jours max 180 parGaillard Méline5.396R41:6 0:6N
02.05.2021129041 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asCroset Nola3.522R54:6 4:6N
02.05.2021129041 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asPerez Aitana4.547R53:6 2:6N
16.05.2021129644 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDupasquier Picci Talia4.945R41:6 3:6N
16.05.2021129644 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asNanzer Jessica2.655R66:4 6:2S
30.05.2021130099 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asSidjanski Lara Maria5.830R31:6 1:6N
30.05.2021130099 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDerendinger Viviana4.686R41:6 3:6N
11.07.2021129611 OPEN DE MARLY **LABEL FRIJUNE**Cotting Diane2.592R67:5 1:6 7:10N
11.07.2021129611 OPEN DE MARLY **LABEL FRIJUNE**Ouertani-Siegenthaler Maja3.265R66:2 6:3S
15.08.2021129765 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - KONOLFIDübener Jenny4.056R51:6 0:6N
15.08.2021129765 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - KONOLFISchmutz Susanne4.260R52:6 1:6N
22.08.2021130025 Tournoi de la Rose **LABEL FRIJUNE**Santos Eva2.768R66:0 6:1S
22.08.2021130025 Tournoi de la Rose **LABEL FRIJUNE**Jafarinejad Azadeh0.539R86:0 6:0S
22.08.2021130025 Tournoi de la Rose **LABEL FRIJUNE**Hillion Elisa4.596R52:6 1:6N
29.08.2021128317 Champion von morgen TC Oberhofen am ThunersRothenbühler Vera5.232R44:6 1:6N
29.08.2021128317 Champion von morgen TC Oberhofen am ThunersZryd Luka Elisa1.167R86:0 6:0S
05.09.2021129814 BO Junior Open 2021 HauptturnierKuprianczyk Lena4.577R55:7 1:6N
19.09.2021130598 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asFormica Raffaella Amélie6.987R22:6 0:6N
19.09.2021130598 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asZuyev Nadya4.978R42:6 2:6N
17.10.2021132370 Women's Grand Prix GrenchenBaumann Michelle3.116R66:2 3:6 12:10S
17.10.2021132370 Women's Grand Prix GrenchenTanari Elise1.516R76:0 6:0S
24.10.2021131399 MKTA Tour EinsteigerInnen 1-Tagesturnier / Rizzi Anthéa3.335R61:6 1:6N
24.10.2021131399 MKTA Tour EinsteigerInnen 1-Tagesturnier / Beyeler Katalin1.229R86:0 6:0S
06.11.2021131405 MKTA Tour EinsteigerInnen 1-Tagesturnier / Tolstonog Haviva3.490R61:6 0:6N
06.11.2021131405 MKTA Tour EinsteigerInnen 1-Tagesturnier / Nanzer Jessica2.655R66:1 6:0S
14.11.2021131414 MKTA Tour EinsteigerInnen 1-Tagesturnier / Catena Clarissa3.750R62:6 3:6N
14.11.2021131414 MKTA Tour EinsteigerInnen 1-Tagesturnier / Guilizzoni Anna Maja2.176R76:0 6:2S
05.12.2021131376 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN (SIEKodra Melissa4.699R55:7 2:6N
05.12.2021131376 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN (SIEOrhan Emilie0.976R86:0 6:0S
16.01.2022132815 10&U + 12&U + 14U Beginners-Turnier (Min. 2Burkhalter Kim2.931R67:5 6:2S
16.01.2022132815 10&U + 12&U + 14U Beginners-Turnier (Min. 2Nanzer Jessica2.655R66:4 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
13.06.2021IC 2LMichelle Müller
Marianne Sauser Orhan
Larissa Wittwer
Vanja Hofer
4:6 1:6N

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
13.05.2021JIC U15G LAMichelle Müller
Elin Rutschi
Antonina Momot
Katalin Beyeler
6:0 6:0S
02.06.2021JIC U15G LAMichelle Müller
Elin Rutschi
Savannah Porteiro
Yolanda Gaschen
3:6 0:6N
23.06.2021JIC U15G LAMichelle Müller
Avelina Marti
Alea Thönen
Marcia Moser
3:6 7:6 14:16N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8