Ranking 1/2020Lauffenburger Tim Noah (583.05.307.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.07.2019JIC U15B LASchucht Guy1.885R76:0 6:1S
01.09.2019JIC U15B LAGillen Muhammad1.516R86:3 7:5S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.04.2019118395 WinTennis Junior OpenHübscher Nico6.513R33:6 5:7N
X14.04.2019118395 WinTennis Junior OpenKläy Calvin4.914R44:6 1:6N
10.06.2019119081 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioBrenner Maximilian4.642R54:6 6:3 7:4S
10.06.2019119081 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioBonaccorsi Lionel5.036R57:6 6:4S
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupDubach Sasha6.026R42:6 0:6N
21.07.2019119516 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 02 (TC ItschnachVonzun Aurel6.430R31:6 2:6N
Z01.09.2019118460 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019Knezevic David4.634R5
08.09.2019116989 Champion von morgen TC Eulach WinterthurStark Simon2.981R76:1 6:1S
08.09.2019116989 Champion von morgen TC Eulach WinterthurKessler Dominic1.839R76:0 6:2S
08.09.2019118034 Champion von morgen LTC WinterthurRosenberger Timon5.469R42:6 0:3Z
W08.09.2019118034 Champion von morgen LTC WinterthurMukherjee Nikhil0.763R8
08.09.2019116989 Champion von morgen TC Eulach WinterthurBurkhart Merlin5.216R41:6 7:5 1:6N
08.09.2019116989 Champion von morgen TC Eulach WinterthurKessler Moritz2.481R76:2 6:3S
X03.11.2019119855 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierHarnoncourt Augustin4.936R52:6 6:4 6:10N
05.11.2019119855 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierHellani Alihedi3.397R66:1 6:2S
X05.11.2019119855 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierStein Noel5.102R52:6 3:6N
17.11.2019121763 Zürich Tennis Junior TrophyWieland Luc7.690R20:6 1:6N
W17.11.2019121763 Zürich Tennis Junior TrophyLavrnja Aleksandar6.342R3
23.11.2019121870 TennisFun4YouAschwanden Lucas5.854R40:6 4:6N
23.11.2019121870 TennisFun4YouAgarwal Pratyaksh5.295R56:2 6:3S
23.11.2019121870 TennisFun4YouRechberger Enea3.570R66:3 6:4S
15.12.2019120130 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Schulz Nicolas4.510R56:1 6:1S
15.12.2019120130 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Gschmeidler Len4.014R56:1 6:1S
12.01.2020120233 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Zinniker Levin5.150R44:6 6:7N
12.01.2020120233 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Zinniker Timon4.733R56:1 6:7 10:8S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
09.08.2020JIC U18B LAStiefel Yannik4.233R57:5 6:2S
22.08.2020JIC U15B LASchlatter Fabrice Gabriel3.570R66:0 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
09.08.2020JIC U18B LAManuel Ryhiner
Tim Noah Lauffenburger
Maurice Schnetzer
Yannik Stiefel
Z
22.08.2020JIC U15B LACalvin Kläy
Tim Noah Lauffenburger
Janis Ammann
Cyrill Sager
5:7 6:2 10:3S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8