Ranking 1/2022Morg Matteo (663.06.446.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
16.05.2021129666 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölBallif Timoté8.205R10:6 1:6N
23.05.2021130022 TZH Credit Suisse Coaching Turnier - SommerGraziani Niccolo8.213R12:6 6:7N
06.06.2021130192 TZH Junioren Turnier - Sommer 2021Gell Leon3.300R66:2 6:2S
06.06.2021130192 TZH Junioren Turnier - Sommer 2021Arnautovic Vuk6.938R26:7 1:6N
27.06.2021130250 SUMMERTIMES: Trimbach Serie 21Grünig Maxime8.549R12:6 2:6N
27.06.2021130250 SUMMERTIMES: Trimbach Serie 21Winz Florian6.208R36:3 6:2S
07.07.2021129805 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerNikodijevic Lazar6.761R33:6 3:6N
11.07.2021127989 42. Kantonale Meisterschaften von Zug 2021 Arnet Martin8.342R21:6 1:6N
15.08.2021129761 FITT & TENNISFACTORY.CH Summer SeriesWobmann Joel8.141R25:7 2:6N
22.08.2021130455 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaGlarner Roman9.228R11:6 2:6N
22.08.2021130455 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaLavrnja Aleksandar8.489R10:6 0:6N
29.08.2021130311 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - TRIMBACHGadhwalla Zaki7.147R20:6 6:4 6:10N
29.08.2021130311 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - TRIMBACHBickel Finn5.960R46:1 6:4S
12.09.2021129704 Hauptturnier - 36. Offene Zürcher Oberland Lazic Marko8.376R11:6 2:6N
X12.09.2021129704 Hauptturnier - 36. Offene Zürcher Oberland Schäfer Jason6.209R32:5Z
19.09.2021130503 ZSLT Juniorenmeisterschaften 2021Schickhofer Alexander8.026R21:6 4:6N
19.09.2021130503 ZSLT Juniorenmeisterschaften 2021Peckaj Vito4.390R56:4 6:4S
23.10.2021131398 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen 1-Tagesturnier / 2 Vildeuil Arthur7.307R21:6 3:6N
07.11.2021131120 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentBroggi Luca7.611R20:6 1:6N
14.11.2021131684 SNOWTIMES: Winter Serie TrimbachBaklykov Nikita6.844R34:6 2:6N
28.11.2021131121 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentGraziani Niccolo8.213R12:6 3:6N
04.12.2021131233 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierTandeter Frederik7.662R26:3 2:6 6:7N
04.12.2021131233 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierArnautovic Vuk6.938R26:2 6:1S
11.12.2021131772 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentKläy Calvin5.650R46:0 6:3S
11.12.2021131772 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentGraf Nils6.242R46:3 6:4S
19.12.2021132878 SNOWTIMES: Trimbach Serie 21Wobmann Joel8.141R22:6 4:6N
26.12.2021131122 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentSchmid Massimo6.490R34:6 2:6N
16.01.2022133161 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentMolvidson Erik7.974R23:6 1:6N
16.01.2022133161 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentBickel Finn5.960R46:3 6:2S
16.01.2022133161 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentMessmer Felix7.206R36:2 6:4S
29.01.2022131245 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierFässler Mischa8.952R16:7 4:6N
29.01.2022131245 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierTandeter Frederik7.662R27:5 0:6 7:6S
Z30.01.2022133169 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentMessmer Felix7.206R3
Z30.01.2022133169 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentParanitharan Ragul6.854R3
06.02.2022131249 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierGraziani Niccolo8.213R15:7 2:6N
W06.02.2022131249 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierSpasojevic Andrej7.394R2
26.02.2022131251 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierBernet Henry9.601N4 (128)1:6 0:6N
05.03.2022131254 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierGrünig Maxime8.549R12:6 3:6N
05.03.2022131254 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierDedial Dominic Petr7.469R24:6 6:3 7:6S
12.03.2022131256 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierKok Kilian8.167R11:6 0:6N
27.03.2022131260 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierWieland Luc8.577R11:6 1:6N
W27.03.2022131260 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierBesser Diego4.798R5
27.03.2022131260 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierGraziani Niccolo8.213R14:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
08.05.2022IC 2LStein Jeffrey3.416R66:4 6:4S
14.05.2022IC 2LStüssi Nick2.986R66:2 6:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
23.10.2021131398 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen 1-Tagesturnier / 2 Vildeuil Arthur7.307R21:6 3:6N
07.11.2021131120 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentBroggi Luca7.611R20:6 1:6N
14.11.2021131684 SNOWTIMES: Winter Serie TrimbachBaklykov Nikita6.844R34:6 2:6N
28.11.2021131121 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentGraziani Niccolo8.213R12:6 3:6N
04.12.2021131233 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierTandeter Frederik7.662R26:3 2:6 6:7N
04.12.2021131233 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierArnautovic Vuk6.938R26:2 6:1S
11.12.2021131772 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentKläy Calvin5.650R46:0 6:3S
11.12.2021131772 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentGraf Nils6.242R46:3 6:4S
19.12.2021132878 SNOWTIMES: Trimbach Serie 21Wobmann Joel8.141R22:6 4:6N
26.12.2021131122 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentSchmid Massimo6.490R34:6 2:6N
16.01.2022133161 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentMolvidson Erik7.974R23:6 1:6N
16.01.2022133161 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentBickel Finn5.960R46:3 6:2S
16.01.2022133161 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentMessmer Felix7.206R36:2 6:4S
29.01.2022131245 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierFässler Mischa8.952R16:7 4:6N
29.01.2022131245 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierTandeter Frederik7.662R27:5 0:6 7:6S
30.01.2022133169 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentMessmer Felix7.206R3Z
30.01.2022133169 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentParanitharan Ragul6.854R3Z
06.02.2022131249 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierGraziani Niccolo8.213R15:7 2:6N
06.02.2022131249 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierSpasojevic Andrej7.394R2W
26.02.2022131251 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierBernet Henry9.601N4 (128)1:6 0:6N
05.03.2022131254 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierGrünig Maxime8.549R12:6 3:6N
05.03.2022131254 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierDedial Dominic Petr7.469R24:6 6:3 7:6S
12.03.2022131256 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierKok Kilian8.167R11:6 0:6N
27.03.2022131260 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierWieland Luc8.577R11:6 1:6N
27.03.2022131260 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierBesser Diego4.798R5W
27.03.2022131260 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierGraziani Niccolo8.213R14:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
08.05.2022IC 2LMatteo Morg
Sédar Piller
Jonathan Weinblum
eran ventura
6:1 6:3S
14.05.2022IC 2LMatteo Morg
Jaime Hernandez
Nick Stüssi
Guido Burlet
6:4 6:3S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8