Ranking 1/2020Croset Nola (273.08.621.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.06.2019JIC U12G LBLongo benedetta0.904R86:4 6:1S
13.06.2019JIC U12G LBDuc Océane2.036R76:3 7:6S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.05.2019118909 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGaillard Méline3.825R51:6 4:6N
X12.05.2019118909 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asZaric Sonja2.882R63:6 3:6N
18.05.2019117037 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS/BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSDucrest Emma4.652R51:6 3:6N
X18.05.2019117037 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS/BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSBochatay Laura2.894R61:6 4:6N
10.06.2019116606 2ème tournoi du 125ème du CT Neuchâtel **LAMuller Lucie3.083R63:6 6:2 6:7N
10.06.2019116606 2ème tournoi du 125ème du CT Neuchâtel **LASostina Solomiya2.353R66:2 7:5S
16.06.2019118911 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asStorck Loukia3.961R52:6 1:6N
16.06.2019118911 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asSostina Solomiya2.353R66:1 6:7 7:6S
30.06.2019117511 Monkey Juniors TrophyDucrest Emma4.652R50:6 0:6N
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerGiupponi Shaana4.831R40:6 1:6N
12.07.2019117140 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi Génération SporZaric Sonja2.882R66:2 6:2S
12.07.2019117140 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi Génération SporKolaczek Emma1.825R76:1 6:1S
12.07.2019117140 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi Génération SporAndriamialison Naomi1.984R76:4 6:2S
X19.07.2019117383 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS MONTREUXZaric Sonja2.882R63:6 4:6N
W26.07.2019117469 Head Tour Criterium Juniors Pully 2019Porteiro Savannah3.654R5
26.07.2019117469 Head Tour Criterium Juniors Pully 2019Monchau Valentine1.327R76:4 4:6 7:6S
16.08.2019117043 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi du ChêneChablaix Emilie4.600R50:6 3:6N
16.08.2019117043 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi du ChêneFrund Agathe2.389R77:6 6:1S
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Bennani Lina4.726R42:6 2:6N
X01.09.2019118914 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBochatay Laura2.894R65:7 5:7N
01.09.2019118914 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBühler Gaëtane2.164R76:0 6:3S
07.09.2019120500 Master HEAD TOUR JUNIORSChablaix Emilie4.600R52:6 1:6N
22.09.2019117417 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BIPiszter Anna3.982R52:6 3:6N
29.09.2019117038 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS/BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSGuessous Nina2.969R66:7 6:3 5:10N
29.09.2019117038 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS/BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSSopta Klara1.798R76:1 6:1S
13.10.2019119900 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreForfait Pauline4.128R52:6 2:6N
W13.10.2019119900 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreDucrest Emma4.652R5
13.10.2019119900 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreHuber Michaela1.721R76:1 7:6S
03.11.2019120424 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Grand Amélie3.503R63:6 4:6N
10.11.2019120852 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnGuessous Nina2.969R62:6 1:6N
23.11.2019117064 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSMrukvia Jasmin3.565R52:6 2:6N
23.11.2019117064 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSPerring Cali1.898R77:5 6:7 10:7S
24.11.2019120997 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBochatay Laura2.894R66:4 6:4S
24.11.2019120997 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asPerring Cali1.898R76:2 7:5S
29.12.2019118039 Tournoi de NoëlRadert Annaëlle4.091R51:6 1:6N
W29.12.2019118039 Tournoi de NoëlBekbergenova Sabina3.566R6
12.01.2020121000 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asJordan Naomi3.390R65:7 3:6N
12.01.2020121000 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBochatay Laura2.894R66:7 6:2 10:2S
02.02.2020122408 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiverGiupponi Shaana4.831R42:6 0:6N
02.02.2020122408 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiverArean Emily0.475R96:0 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
24.06.2020JIC U12G LAChablaix Emilie4.600R51:6 4:6N
27.06.2020JIC U12G LABochatay Laura2.894R62:6 6:7N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
13.10.2019119900 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreForfait Pauline4.128R52:6 2:6N
13.10.2019119900 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreDucrest Emma4.652R5W
13.10.2019119900 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreHuber Michaela1.721R76:1 7:6S
03.11.2019120424 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Grand Amélie3.503R63:6 4:6N
10.11.2019120852 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnGuessous Nina2.969R62:6 1:6N
23.11.2019117064 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSMrukvia Jasmin3.565R52:6 2:6N
23.11.2019117064 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSPerring Cali1.898R77:5 6:7 10:7S
24.11.2019120997 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBochatay Laura2.894R66:4 6:4S
24.11.2019120997 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asPerring Cali1.898R76:2 7:5S
29.12.2019118039 Tournoi de NoëlRadert Annaëlle4.091R51:6 1:6N
29.12.2019118039 Tournoi de NoëlBekbergenova Sabina3.566R6W
12.01.2020121000 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asJordan Naomi3.390R65:7 3:6N
12.01.2020121000 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBochatay Laura2.894R66:7 6:2 10:2S
02.02.2020122408 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiverGiupponi Shaana4.831R42:6 0:6N
02.02.2020122408 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiverArean Emily0.475R96:0 6:4S
07.06.2020124856 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorInBrechbühl Laura4.757R45:7 1:6N
07.06.2020124856 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorInSostina Solomiya2.353R64:6 7:6 7:6S
14.06.2020124837 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asZuyev Nadya2.716R66:7 6:3 6:10N
14.06.2020124837 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asLachenal Mia2.546R67:5 7:6S
21.06.2020124818 La Coupe des EcureuilsLachenal Mia2.546R61:6 6:3 8:10N
21.06.2020124818 La Coupe des EcureuilsTolstonog Haviva2.196R77:5 6:2S
28.06.2020122393 Tournoi d été du ChataignierGuessous Nina2.969R66:4 6:2S
28.06.2020122393 Tournoi d été du ChataignierBochatay Laura2.894R61:6 6:2 6:2S
28.06.2020122393 Tournoi d été du ChataignierPfister Siri3.000R66:3 6:3S
28.06.2020122393 Tournoi d été du ChataignierHoxhaj Ema1.909R7W
10.07.2020123715 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi Génération SporChablaix Emilie4.600R51:6 1:6N
10.07.2020123715 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi Génération SporZaric Sonja2.882R67:6 6:3S
10.07.2020123715 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi Génération SporVarone Manon0.640R86:2 6:0S
12.07.2020124726 Open Bata 2020 - Tournoi (Tournoi coaché)Lehmann Emma4.228R56:7 0:6N
12.07.2020124726 Open Bata 2020 - Tournoi (Tournoi coaché)Zaric Sonja2.882R66:3 6:2S
17.07.2020123820 Head Tour Criterium Juniors Pully 2020Zaric Sonja2.882R66:0 1:6 5:7N
24.07.2020123972 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS MONTREUXBochatay Laura2.894R62:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
24.06.2020JIC U12G LAMia Lachenal
Nola Croset
Emilie Chablaix
Méline Gaillard
6:3 1:6 10:8S
27.06.2020JIC U12G LANola Croset
Mia Lachenal
Laura Bochatay
Emma Kolaczek
6:0 6:4S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8