Ranking 2/2019Triulzi Marco (892.07.344.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.06.2019JIC U12B LAWeinstock Marvin1.229R86:3 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierVon Fournier Felix3.758R51:6 0:6N
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierGräzer Fynn1.745R77:6 3:6 10:8S
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierSchlienger Balz2.159R74:6 6:1 10:8S
12.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierSchlienger Balz2.159R74:6 7:6 10:7S
13.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierGruber Carlos3.094R65:7 3:6N
X24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierLiatowitsch Ben2.133R77:6 4:6 6:7N
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierHaberbeck Alexander1.702R76:2 6:1S
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierFischer Fanger Leonid1.341R86:4 6:2S
31.03.2019117011 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Haugwitz Gregory4.134R51:6 2:6N
31.03.2019117011 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Schumacher Luc3.502R62:6 1:6N
31.03.2019117011 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Fischer Fanger Leonid1.341R86:2 6:2S
05.05.2019118789 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Dubach Nicola2.886R64:6 2:6N
05.05.2019118789 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Straub Nicolas3.063R64:6 7:6 10:8S
05.05.2019118789 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Steiner Yannick1.814R76:0 6:2S
26.05.2019118795 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Bachmann Noel2.528R71:6 3:6N
26.05.2019118795 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Vesic Mihail2.947R62:6 2:6N
16.06.2019119217 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Suter Olivier3.376R60:6 0:6N
16.06.2019119217 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Schlatter Fabrice Gabriel3.067R62:6 4:6N
Z30.06.2019118386 Glattal Junior TrophyBachmann Noel2.528R7
X14.07.2019116853 Junior Cup ZürichFranklin Etash2.229R75:7 2:6N
14.07.2019116853 Junior Cup ZürichFranklin Rikhil1.822R76:1 6:4S
01.09.2019117691 Qualifikation - 34. Offene Zürcher OberlandBonaccorsi Louis3.813R54:6 0:6N
X01.09.2019117691 Qualifikation - 34. Offene Zürcher OberlandMos Stefan Oliver2.176R72:6 1:6N
15.09.2019119854 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Rutishauser Robin4.476R50:6 0:6N
15.09.2019119854 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Zeller Niklas4.027R54:6 2:6N
X30.09.2019117236 Champion von morgen TC ZumikonPitt Matthew2.291R74:6 3:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
14.06.2019JIC U12B LALuc Schumacher
Marco Triulzi
Luis Bieri
Jan Burkart
6:4 4:6 7:10N
18.06.2019JIC U12B LAMarco Triulzi
Leo Matele
Marvin Weinstock
Tim Lamprecht
6:7 4:6N
03.07.2019JIC U12B LAOscar Massalsky
Marco Triulzi
Julius Hasenöhrl
Dominic P. Dedial
2:6 1:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8