Ranking 2/2019Blumenthal Beatrice (179.72.678.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 40+ 2LBär Janine4.976R56:7 4:6N
12.05.2019IC 40+ 2LSokman Snezana3.143R66:1 6:1S
25.05.2019IC 40+ 2LKühnis Romy1.923R76:4 6:4S
02.06.2019IC 40+ 2LBernauer Annette4.851R55:7 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X28.10.2018114551 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilFlack Vanessa4.250R56:2 4:6 8:10N
28.10.2018114551 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilRorato Corinne3.618R67:6 6:2S
10.11.2018114554 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilRegez Ruth4.617R56:1 6:3S
10.11.2018114554 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilSchweingruber Sharon1.452R76:0 6:0S
17.11.2018114556 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilGraf Corinne4.792R55:7 0:6N
17.11.2018114556 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilLannez Patricia3.621R66:4 4:6 10:7S
01.12.2018114850 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieFuchs Ruth3.486R66:4 7:5S
01.12.2018114850 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieCanonica Laura3.775R56:4 6:1S
X05.01.2019114570 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilHeinzelmann Filomena4.412R52:6 2:6N
05.01.2019114570 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilBütikofer Anne4.676R56:1 4:6 10:8S
05.01.2019114570 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilFurrer Claudia1.158R76:0 6:0S
10.03.2019115058 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieFuchs Ruth3.486R66:3 6:7 12:10S
10.03.2019115058 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieCostello Simms Cintia2.519R66:2 6:2S
30.03.2019114589 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilFlack Vanessa4.250R54:6 6:2 10:5S
30.03.2019114589 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilPesch Ada3.451R66:0 6:2S
30.03.2019114589 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilFrischknecht Christina3.460R66:0 6:3S
22.06.2019117716 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imStein Susanne6.110R30:6 1:6N
22.06.2019117716 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imWyss Denise3.775R66:3 6:4S
22.06.2019117716 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imStocker Lucia2.153R76:3 6:2S
X31.08.2019117460 Aargauische Tennis Meisterschaften SeniorenGloor Martina4.251R56:1 5:7 6:7N
14.09.2019118435 34. Freiämter Jung-/Senioren-MeisterschafteLüscher-Suter Eva6.514R30:6 0:6N
14.09.2019118435 34. Freiämter Jung-/Senioren-MeisterschafteFischer Karin5.003R44:6 1:6N
14.09.2019118435 34. Freiämter Jung-/Senioren-MeisterschafteHuber Nicole2.938R64:6 6:3 7:6S
22.09.2019116856 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Bremgarten AGOswald Els3.268R66:7 6:3 7:5S
22.09.2019116856 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Bremgarten AGRusso Karin2.393R76:3 6:4S
X22.09.2019116856 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Bremgarten AGBeer Vanessa4.552R52:6 2:6N
W22.09.2019116856 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Bremgarten AGWyss Denise3.775R6
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 40+ 2LBär Janine4.976R56:7 4:6N
12.05.2019IC 40+ 2LSokman Snezana3.143R66:1 6:1S
25.05.2019IC 40+ 2LKühnis Romy1.923R76:4 6:4S
02.06.2019IC 40+ 2LBernauer Annette4.851R55:7 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 40+ 2LBeatrice Blumenthal
Els Oswald
Janine Bär
Monika Zankl
6:2 4:6 11:9S
12.05.2019IC 40+ 2LBeatrice Blumenthal
Els Oswald
Snezana Sokman
Marianne Fehr
6:1 6:2S
25.05.2019IC 40+ 2LBeatrice Blumenthal
Els Oswald
Andrea Linggi
Brigitte Sutter
3:6 5:7N
02.06.2019IC 40+ 2LBeatrice Blumenthal
Regula Fischer
Annette Bernauer
Beatrix Huber
3:6 3:6N
15.06.2019IC 2LJordane Russo
Beatrice Blumenthal
Laura Polentarutti
Marilena Koch
6:1 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
14.09.2019118435 34. Freiämter Jung-/Senioren-MeisterschafteBeatrice Blumenthal
Karin Fischer
Marianne Fust
Esther Flückiger
4:6 6:7N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8