Ranking 1/2019Leshkova Sacha (594.06.847.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
Z13.05.2018112953 Tournoi ACTIFS WILSONMamassis Zoï4.224R5
30.09.2018114093 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierGasso Sara4.644R41:6 2:6N
25.10.2018115139 COUPE LM 2018 (juniors)Valeanu Victoria1.499R76:0 6:0S
25.10.2018115139 COUPE LM 2018 (juniors)Vanyushin Sophie0.619R86:0 6:0S
25.10.2018115139 COUPE LM 2018 (juniors)Akkaya Zara2.225R77:6 6:2S
18.11.2018113077 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2018 (R1/R9) (Vukojevic Teodora5.457R43:6 4:6N
X02.12.2018114349 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensRivaroli Séline3.301R63:6 1:6N
X09.12.2018114056 Circuit JUNIORSChidean Daria3.557R66:4 6:7 6:7N
16.12.2018114075 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBennani Lina3.411R67:6 6:1S
16.12.2018114075 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asChablaix Emilie3.605R50:6 6:3 10:6S
13.01.2019114095 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierHofer Margaux4.909R41:6 5:7N
W13.01.2019114095 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierBilleter Line4.178R5
27.01.2019113679 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 4/6)Hillion Elisa3.070R66:2 6:3S
27.01.2019113679 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 4/6)Stauffer Onnalin3.780R56:1 6:1S
27.01.2019113679 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 4/6)Gibson Fremont2.348R76:2 6:0S
03.02.2019116647 JoTo Cup 29Bouvier Axelle5.635R42:6 2:6N
03.02.2019116647 JoTo Cup 29Isenegger Jade1.041R86:0 6:0S
10.02.2019114689 Circuit JUNIORSOttet Ophélie4.416R54:6 2:6N
Z24.02.2019114690 Circuit JUNIORSBezos Estelle5.272R4
X03.03.2019114402 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreDesboeufs Jade4.359R51:6 2:6N
W03.03.2019114402 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreLissek Lola0.354R9
10.03.2019114097 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierGasso Sara4.644R42:6 1:6N
10.03.2019114097 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierDesboeufs Jade4.359R56:4 6:3S
24.03.2019116208 Open Brozer Juniors hiver 2019 (2 week-endsBezos Estelle5.272R43:6 2:6N
31.03.2019114077 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGasser Alexandra4.598R51:6 2:6N
31.03.2019114077 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asLehmann Emma2.969R67:6 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 2LJaquier Lyne1.360R86:2 6:2S
19.05.2019IC 2LBeauverd Eve1.887R76:0 6:1S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
19.06.2019JIC U18G LAMandanis Aglaé1.486R76:1 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
25.10.2018115139 COUPE LM 2018 (juniors)Valeanu Victoria1.499R76:0 6:0S
25.10.2018115139 COUPE LM 2018 (juniors)Vanyushin Sophie0.619R86:0 6:0S
25.10.2018115139 COUPE LM 2018 (juniors)Akkaya Zara2.225R77:6 6:2S
18.11.2018113077 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2018 (R1/R9) (Vukojevic Teodora5.457R43:6 4:6N
02.12.2018114349 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensRivaroli Séline3.301R63:6 1:6N
09.12.2018114056 Circuit JUNIORSChidean Daria3.557R66:4 6:7 6:7N
16.12.2018114075 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBennani Lina3.411R67:6 6:1S
16.12.2018114075 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asChablaix Emilie3.605R50:6 6:3 10:6S
13.01.2019114095 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierHofer Margaux4.909R41:6 5:7N
13.01.2019114095 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierBilleter Line4.178R5W
27.01.2019113679 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 4/6)Hillion Elisa3.070R66:2 6:3S
27.01.2019113679 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 4/6)Stauffer Onnalin3.780R56:1 6:1S
27.01.2019113679 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 4/6)Gibson Fremont2.348R76:2 6:0S
03.02.2019116647 JoTo Cup 29Bouvier Axelle5.635R42:6 2:6N
03.02.2019116647 JoTo Cup 29Isenegger Jade1.041R86:0 6:0S
10.02.2019114689 Circuit JUNIORSOttet Ophélie4.416R54:6 2:6N
24.02.2019114690 Circuit JUNIORSBezos Estelle5.272R4Z
03.03.2019114402 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreDesboeufs Jade4.359R51:6 2:6N
03.03.2019114402 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreLissek Lola0.354R9W
10.03.2019114097 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierGasso Sara4.644R42:6 1:6N
10.03.2019114097 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierDesboeufs Jade4.359R56:4 6:3S
24.03.2019116208 Open Brozer Juniors hiver 2019 (2 week-endsBezos Estelle5.272R43:6 2:6N
31.03.2019114077 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGasser Alexandra4.598R51:6 2:6N
31.03.2019114077 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asLehmann Emma2.969R67:6 6:1S
14.04.2019116762 Tournoi du Levant / Circuit Honda Genève Hofer Margaux4.909R43:6 4:6N
28.04.2019114078 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asHillion Elisa3.070R63:6 0:6N
12.05.2019118909 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asStauffer Onnalin3.780R56:3 6:1S
12.05.2019118909 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asHillion Elisa3.070R6W
16.06.2019118911 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asKunz Josephine6.864R20:6 0:6N
16.06.2019118911 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDesboeufs Jade4.359R57:6 6:3S
30.06.2019118684 Tournoi d été du ChataignierLehmann Emma2.969R61:6 0:6N
01.09.2019118914 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asLehmann Emma2.969R66:4 6:3S
01.09.2019118914 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asHillion Elisa3.070R66:3 6:4S
08.09.2019118845 JoTo Cup 30 (2 matchs garantis)Kolaczek Romane4.014R56:1 5:7 2:10N
15.09.2019118915 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asKotay Giulia3.813R56:1 3:6 6:7N
15.09.2019118915 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asAebersold Leana3.885R51:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
02.06.2019IC 2LNastasija Kljajic
Sacha Leshkova
Audrey Gohl
Thi Tuyêt Rittener
7:5 6:3S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
15.06.2019JIC U18G LAEma Milicevic
Sacha Leshkova
Laetitia Pautex
Nora Raki
4:6 5:7N
19.06.2019JIC U18G LASacha Leshkova
Ema Milicevic
Daphné Heinzer
Ines Torello Jover
6:1 6:1S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8