Ranking 2/2019Bonaccorsi Louis (190.07.425.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.10.2018115425 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Crivelli Niccolò4.565R51:6 3:6N
14.10.2018115425 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Schai Till4.004R56:2 7:6S
21.10.2018115697 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Büsser Timo Florin4.987R41:6 0:6N
X21.10.2018115697 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Totaro Felipe3.130R65:7 6:7N
04.11.2018116044 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Mladenovic Lazar4.499R56:4 4:6 5:10N
04.11.2018116044 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Antonilli Leandro4.414R57:6 6:0S
18.11.2018115285 PS: Coaching Talent CupSagarra Alexander5.708R41:6 1:6N
X18.11.2018115285 PS: Coaching Talent CupFritschi Niklas3.204R63:6 7:5 9:11N
02.12.2018116133 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Bodziony Jan3.886R51:6 1:6N
02.12.2018116133 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Karajic Haris2.612R76:1 6:2S
09.12.2018116259 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Rutishauser Robin4.476R51:6 0:6N
09.12.2018116259 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Pelet Luka2.725R74:6 6:3 10:6S
09.12.2018116259 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Scheidegger Manuel2.082R76:1 6:4S
30.12.2018115984 TennisFun4YouSigner Jan4.498R51:6 2:6N
20.01.2019116742 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Sommer Nico4.416R52:6 3:6N
20.01.2019116742 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Leijten Nils2.137R76:2 6:2S
03.02.2019116745 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Haugwitz Gregory4.134R55:7 6:0 1:10N
03.02.2019116745 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Knijff Leander1.426R86:2 6:2S
10.03.2019115990 TennisFun4YouWenger Lucien4.500R50:6 0:6N
X10.03.2019115990 TennisFun4YouNotteboom Kai3.689R67:6 0:6 4:10N
24.03.2019116057 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Dedial Dominic4.624R40:6 1:6N
24.03.2019116057 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Crivelli Niccolò4.565R56:2 4:6 10:7S
31.03.2019116121 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Studer Noé4.709R42:6 1:6N
31.03.2019116121 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Valente Lorenzo4.536R56:4 6:3S
22.04.2019118274 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioScheuerling Yanik3.026R66:4 6:2S
22.04.2019118274 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioSchlund Matteo3.722R56:4 7:6S
05.05.2019118196 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 201Rabensteiner Timo4.358R54:6 3:6N
05.05.2019118196 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 201Mahler Andreas5.296R42:6 1:2Z
12.05.2019119033 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioValente Lorenzo4.536R52:6 2:6N
12.05.2019119033 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioTotaro Matteo3.789R56:2 6:3S
19.05.2019118197 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 201Haugwitz Gregory4.134R52:6 1:6N
19.05.2019118197 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 201Eder Jonas4.027R56:3 6:1S
26.05.2019118795 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Bringold Simon4.387R54:6 0:6N
26.05.2019118795 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Andriesse Ivan2.952R66:1 6:1S
10.06.2019119081 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioDrapal Karel3.061R66:4 6:2S
10.06.2019119081 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioSommer Nico4.416R57:6 6:7 0:7N
23.06.2019119505 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioKeller Jamiro3.979R57:6 3:6 7:6S
23.06.2019119505 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioDietsche Kevin2.898R76:2 6:3S
X08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerIltanen Christian3.706R56:3 0:6 0:6N
08.08.2019116840 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 10Frei Simon4.273R53:6 1:6N
08.08.2019116840 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 10Kaimakliotis Aris2.536R64:6 6:2 7:6S
17.08.2019117794 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 13Sala Pietro4.139R53:6 4:6N
17.08.2019117794 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 13Engelhard Fabian3.584R56:2 6:2S
01.09.2019117691 Qualifikation - 34. Offene Zürcher OberlandSteiger Travis3.263R65:7 6:3 7:6S
01.09.2019117691 Qualifikation - 34. Offene Zürcher OberlandPiwitt Maximilian3.230R67:6 6:1S
01.09.2019117691 Qualifikation - 34. Offene Zürcher OberlandCantatore Pascal2.652R66:1 6:0S
01.09.2019117691 Qualifikation - 34. Offene Zürcher OberlandTriulzi Marco2.320R76:4 6:0S
08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Mahler Andreas5.296R45:7 3:6N
08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Mäkelä Leo3.364R66:2 6:3S
29.09.2019121107 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Glauser Moritz5.439R40:6 1:6N
29.09.2019121107 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Schurter Florian4.060R56:1 6:7 10:5S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
22.04.2019118274 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioScheuerling Yanik3.026R66:4 6:2S
22.04.2019118274 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioSchlund Matteo3.722R56:4 7:6S
05.05.2019118196 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 201Rabensteiner Timo4.358R54:6 3:6N
05.05.2019118196 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 201Mahler Andreas5.296R42:6 1:2Z
12.05.2019119033 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioValente Lorenzo4.536R52:6 2:6N
12.05.2019119033 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioTotaro Matteo3.789R56:2 6:3S
19.05.2019118197 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 201Haugwitz Gregory4.134R52:6 1:6N
19.05.2019118197 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 201Eder Jonas4.027R56:3 6:1S
26.05.2019118795 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Bringold Simon4.387R54:6 0:6N
26.05.2019118795 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Andriesse Ivan2.952R66:1 6:1S
10.06.2019119081 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioDrapal Karel3.061R66:4 6:2S
10.06.2019119081 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioSommer Nico4.416R57:6 6:7 0:7N
23.06.2019119505 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioKeller Jamiro3.979R57:6 3:6 7:6S
23.06.2019119505 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioDietsche Kevin2.898R76:2 6:3S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerIltanen Christian3.706R56:3 0:6 0:6N
08.08.2019116840 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 10Frei Simon4.273R53:6 1:6N
08.08.2019116840 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 10Kaimakliotis Aris2.536R64:6 6:2 7:6S
17.08.2019117794 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 13Sala Pietro4.139R53:6 4:6N
17.08.2019117794 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 13Engelhard Fabian3.584R56:2 6:2S
01.09.2019117691 Qualifikation - 34. Offene Zürcher OberlandSteiger Travis3.263R65:7 6:3 7:6S
01.09.2019117691 Qualifikation - 34. Offene Zürcher OberlandPiwitt Maximilian3.230R67:6 6:1S
01.09.2019117691 Qualifikation - 34. Offene Zürcher OberlandCantatore Pascal2.652R66:1 6:0S
01.09.2019117691 Qualifikation - 34. Offene Zürcher OberlandTriulzi Marco2.320R76:4 6:0S
08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Mahler Andreas5.296R45:7 3:6N
08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Mäkelä Leo3.364R66:2 6:3S
29.09.2019121107 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Glauser Moritz5.439R40:6 1:6N
29.09.2019121107 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Schurter Florian4.060R56:1 6:7 10:5S
03.11.2019122042 PS: Junior Team Cup - Dürnten - Kaltbrunn -Vetterli Nicolas4.416R53:6 2:6N
03.11.2019122042 PS: Junior Team Cup - Dürnten - Kaltbrunn -Von Ow Liam3.653R53:6 3:6N
10.11.2019122082 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Sieger Calvin4.187R53:6 4:6N
10.11.2019122082 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Petrovic Leonard3.698R56:2 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8