Ranking 1/2019Bonaccorsi Louis (190.07.425.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
15.04.2018110324 STORK Junioren Winterturniere mit COACHINGTotaro Felipe3.559R62:6 2:6N
X15.04.2018110324 STORK Junioren Winterturniere mit COACHINGSchnyder Vincent2.810R72:6 6:4 10:12N
X22.04.2018112732 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Brühlmann Severin3.078R62:6 6:3 3:10N
22.04.2018112732 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Lüthy Dominic2.080R76:3 6:4S
13.05.2018112820 STORK SommerturniereDurscher Brian3.707R64:6 2:6N
13.05.2018112820 STORK SommerturniereGschmeidler Len3.991R53:6 3:6N
21.05.2018113030 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Grand Prix 2018 (PfingSigner Jan4.621R50:6 0:6N
21.05.2018113030 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Grand Prix 2018 (PfingIltanen Christian3.523R61:6 6:4 7:6S
03.06.2018111051 Junior Cup KriensMeier Nico3.775R67:5 1:6 7:10N
03.06.2018111051 Junior Cup KriensHerzig Jonas1.663R76:1 6:2S
01.07.2018111144 Junior Cup Oetwil am SeeZaar Henry3.949R62:6 6:3 3:10N
01.07.2018111144 Junior Cup Oetwil am SeeLedergerber Loris3.116R66:4 3:6 10:4S
16.09.2018114019 Sportcenter SchumacherSommer Tagesturnier 2Manger Luis Vincent3.652R61:6 3:6N
16.09.2018114019 Sportcenter SchumacherSommer Tagesturnier 2Massalsky Oscar3.156R66:1 6:0S
30.09.2018115450 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Schartner Dominic0.289R96:1 6:0S
30.09.2018115450 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Schlienger Quentin1.486R76:1 6:2S
14.10.2018115425 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Crivelli Niccolò3.758R51:6 3:6N
14.10.2018115425 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Schai Till3.364R66:2 7:6S
21.10.2018115697 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Büsser Timo Florin4.712R41:6 0:6N
21.10.2018115697 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Totaro Felipe3.559R65:7 6:7N
04.11.2018116044 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Mladenovic Lazar4.005R56:4 4:6 5:10N
04.11.2018116044 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Antonilli Leandro3.912R57:6 6:0S
18.11.2018115285 PS: Coaching Talent CupSagarra Alexander5.017R41:6 1:6N
X18.11.2018115285 PS: Coaching Talent CupFritschi Niklas2.952R63:6 7:5 9:11N
02.12.2018116133 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Bodziony Jan3.605R61:6 1:6N
02.12.2018116133 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Karajic Haris2.673R66:1 6:2S
09.12.2018116259 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Rutishauser Robin3.795R51:6 0:6N
09.12.2018116259 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Pelet Luka2.683R64:6 6:3 10:6S
09.12.2018116259 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Scheidegger Manuel2.344R76:1 6:4S
30.12.2018115984 TennisFun4YouSigner Jan4.621R51:6 2:6N
20.01.2019116742 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Sommer Nico4.133R52:6 3:6N
20.01.2019116742 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Leijten Nils1.858R76:2 6:2S
03.02.2019116745 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Haugwitz Gregory3.449R65:7 6:0 1:10N
03.02.2019116745 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Knijff Leander0.462R86:2 6:2S
10.03.2019115990 TennisFun4YouWenger Lucien3.593R60:6 0:6N
X10.03.2019115990 TennisFun4YouNotteboom Kai3.275R67:6 0:6 4:10N
24.03.2019116057 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Dedial Dominic4.334R50:6 1:6N
24.03.2019116057 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Crivelli Niccolò3.758R56:2 4:6 10:7S
31.03.2019116121 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Studer Noé3.806R52:6 1:6N
31.03.2019116121 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Valente Lorenzo3.816R56:4 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.10.2018115425 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Crivelli Niccolò3.758R51:6 3:6N
14.10.2018115425 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Schai Till3.364R66:2 7:6S
21.10.2018115697 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Büsser Timo Florin4.712R41:6 0:6N
21.10.2018115697 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Totaro Felipe3.559R65:7 6:7N
04.11.2018116044 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Mladenovic Lazar4.005R56:4 4:6 5:10N
04.11.2018116044 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Antonilli Leandro3.912R57:6 6:0S
18.11.2018115285 PS: Coaching Talent CupSagarra Alexander5.017R41:6 1:6N
18.11.2018115285 PS: Coaching Talent CupFritschi Niklas2.952R63:6 7:5 9:11N
02.12.2018116133 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Bodziony Jan3.605R61:6 1:6N
02.12.2018116133 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Karajic Haris2.673R66:1 6:2S
09.12.2018116259 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Rutishauser Robin3.795R51:6 0:6N
09.12.2018116259 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Pelet Luka2.683R64:6 6:3 10:6S
09.12.2018116259 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Scheidegger Manuel2.344R76:1 6:4S
30.12.2018115984 TennisFun4YouSigner Jan4.621R51:6 2:6N
20.01.2019116742 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Sommer Nico4.133R52:6 3:6N
20.01.2019116742 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Leijten Nils1.858R76:2 6:2S
03.02.2019116745 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Haugwitz Gregory3.449R65:7 6:0 1:10N
03.02.2019116745 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Knijff Leander0.462R86:2 6:2S
10.03.2019115990 TennisFun4YouWenger Lucien3.593R60:6 0:6N
10.03.2019115990 TennisFun4YouNotteboom Kai3.275R67:6 0:6 4:10N
24.03.2019116057 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Dedial Dominic4.334R50:6 1:6N
24.03.2019116057 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Crivelli Niccolò3.758R56:2 4:6 10:7S
31.03.2019116121 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Studer Noé3.806R52:6 1:6N
31.03.2019116121 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Valente Lorenzo3.816R56:4 6:3S
22.04.2019118274 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioScheuerling Yanik2.632R66:4 6:2S
22.04.2019118274 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioSchlund Matteo2.881R66:4 7:6S
05.05.2019118196 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 201Rabensteiner Timo4.396R54:6 3:6N
05.05.2019118196 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 201Mahler Andreas4.522R52:6 1:2Z
12.05.2019119033 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioValente Lorenzo3.816R52:6 2:6N
12.05.2019119033 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioTotaro Matteo3.645R56:2 6:3S
19.05.2019118197 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 201Haugwitz Gregory3.449R62:6 1:6N
19.05.2019118197 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 201Eder Jonas3.747R56:3 6:1S
26.05.2019118795 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Bringold Simon3.843R54:6 0:6N
26.05.2019118795 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Andriesse Ivan2.473R76:1 6:1S
10.06.2019119081 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioDrapal Karel2.575R76:4 6:2S
10.06.2019119081 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioSommer Nico4.133R57:6 6:7 0:7N
23.06.2019119505 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioKeller Jamiro3.950R57:6 3:6 7:6S
23.06.2019119505 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioDietsche Kevin3.384R66:2 6:3S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerIltanen Christian3.523R66:3 0:6 0:6N
08.08.2019116840 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 10Frei Simon3.663R63:6 1:6N
08.08.2019116840 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 10Kaimakliotis Aris1.844R74:6 6:2 7:6S
17.08.2019117794 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 13Sala Pietro3.324R63:6 4:6N
17.08.2019117794 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 13Engelhard Fabian3.003R66:2 6:2S
01.09.2019117691 Qualifikation - 34. Offene Zürcher OberlandSteiger Travis2.882R65:7 6:3 7:6S
01.09.2019117691 Qualifikation - 34. Offene Zürcher OberlandPiwitt Maximilian2.684R67:6 6:1S
01.09.2019117691 Qualifikation - 34. Offene Zürcher OberlandCantatore Pascal1.966R76:1 6:0S
01.09.2019117691 Qualifikation - 34. Offene Zürcher OberlandTriulzi Marco1.932R76:4 6:0S
08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Mahler Andreas4.522R55:7 3:6N
08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Mäkelä Leo3.777R56:2 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8