Ranking 1/2019Pouwer Joshua (721.07.424.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.05.2018JIC U12B LABlöchlinger Maurus3.995R66:4 6:2S
20.06.2018JIC U12B LAGruber Carlos2.415R76:0 6:0S
22.08.2018JIC U12B LAZanetti Tommaso4.769R51:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X22.04.2018112732 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Studer Noé3.806R53:6 3:6N
17.06.2018112823 STORK SommerturniereBrunner Niels5.650R40:6 1:6N
17.06.2018112823 STORK SommerturniereNievergelt Thibault3.715R57:6 6:3S
X24.06.2018112195 Mittelthurgau: Regionale JuniorenmeisterschUrago Davide3.665R55:7 2:6N
24.06.2018112195 Mittelthurgau: Regionale JuniorenmeisterschWidmer Tim0.854R86:0 6:0S
W01.07.2018112542 2. Pilatus Junior Open 2018Bergantino Valerio5.522R4
01.07.2018112542 2. Pilatus Junior Open 2018Ramsperger Erik4.443R56:2 6:2S
01.07.2018112542 2. Pilatus Junior Open 2018Morg Matteo5.144R46:4 7:5S
X01.07.2018112542 2. Pilatus Junior Open 2018Balestra Mattia4.177R56:7 1:6N
15.07.2018113025 27.TC Born Cup Juniorenturnier (Zwei SpieleHuguenin Loic5.434R42:6 0:6N
15.07.2018113025 27.TC Born Cup Juniorenturnier (Zwei SpieleJäggi Levin2.074R76:0 6:1S
19.08.2018111480 41. Offene Limmattaler Junioren-TennismeistSigner Jan4.621R52:6 1:6N
19.08.2018111480 41. Offene Limmattaler Junioren-TennismeistKeller Jamiro3.950R56:1 6:4S
19.08.2018111480 41. Offene Limmattaler Junioren-TennismeistUrago Davide3.665R57:5 6:1S
19.08.2018111480 41. Offene Limmattaler Junioren-TennismeistSchelbert Moritz1.482R76:0 6:4S
02.09.2018110638 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteWeidmann Siro5.247R42:6 0:6N
02.09.2018110638 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteKos Liam2.272R76:1 6:3S
16.09.2018114019 Sportcenter SchumacherSommer Tagesturnier 2Peterhans Tiago E.4.763R42:6 1:6N
16.09.2018114019 Sportcenter SchumacherSommer Tagesturnier 2Miskovic Nikola2.198R76:3 6:1S
17.11.2018114699 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilBergomi Alex6.230R30:6 3:6N
17.11.2018114699 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilManger Luis Vincent3.652R62:6 6:2 10:5S
24.11.2018114218 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouBrunner Niels5.650R41:6 1:6N
24.11.2018114218 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouZanetti Tommaso4.769R51:6 0:6N
01.12.2018114488 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesHediger Ilan5.323R41:6 2:6N
01.12.2018114488 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesMarjanovic Mateja4.518R53:6 6:3 12:10S
09.12.2018116081 Samichlaus TurnierWeidmann Siro5.247R44:6 0:6N
09.12.2018116081 Samichlaus TurnierPeterhans Tiago E.4.763R46:1 6:0S
09.12.2018116081 Samichlaus TurnierBilleter Tyler4.318R56:2 6:2S
15.12.2018114708 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilTandeter Frederik6.490R32:6 0:6N
W15.12.2018114708 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilFluri Mateo4.924R4
Z23.12.2018116047 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Zeller Niklas3.393R6
26.01.2019115749 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierBernet Henry6.467R31:6 2:6N
26.01.2019115749 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierMassalsky Oscar3.156R66:0 6:0S
27.01.2019114722 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilSasso Luca6.062R30:6 0:6N
27.01.2019114722 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilHegetschweiler Théo4.141R56:4 6:2S
X02.02.2019115124 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniDedial Dominic4.334R57:6 5:7 7:10N
03.02.2019115126 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniSelo Baran6.590R32:6 0:6N
03.02.2019115126 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniDedial Dominic4.334R52:6 6:4 10:6S
09.02.2019114222 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouMorg Matteo5.144R45:7 0:6N
16.02.2019115398 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieWeidmann Siro5.247R42:6 1:6N
17.02.2019114180 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Lüchingen-AltstätMarjanovic Mateja4.518R53:6 6:3 9:11N
17.02.2019114180 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Lüchingen-AltstätFreyholdt Benjamin4.647R57:6 4:6 3:10N
W23.03.2019116720 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenIezzoni Antonio4.546R5
23.03.2019116720 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenDelay Elliot4.667R56:4 1:6 7:6S
23.03.2019116720 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenTruszczynski Sebastian5.738R41:6 0:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
17.11.2018114699 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilBergomi Alex6.230R30:6 3:6N
17.11.2018114699 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilManger Luis Vincent3.652R62:6 6:2 10:5S
24.11.2018114218 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouBrunner Niels5.650R41:6 1:6N
24.11.2018114218 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouZanetti Tommaso4.769R51:6 0:6N
01.12.2018114488 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesHediger Ilan5.323R41:6 2:6N
01.12.2018114488 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesMarjanovic Mateja4.518R53:6 6:3 12:10S
09.12.2018116081 Samichlaus TurnierWeidmann Siro5.247R44:6 0:6N
09.12.2018116081 Samichlaus TurnierPeterhans Tiago E.4.763R46:1 6:0S
09.12.2018116081 Samichlaus TurnierBilleter Tyler4.318R56:2 6:2S
15.12.2018114708 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilTandeter Frederik6.490R32:6 0:6N
15.12.2018114708 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilFluri Mateo4.924R4W
23.12.2018116047 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Zeller Niklas3.393R6Z
26.01.2019115749 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierBernet Henry6.467R31:6 2:6N
26.01.2019115749 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierMassalsky Oscar3.156R66:0 6:0S
27.01.2019114722 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilSasso Luca6.062R30:6 0:6N
27.01.2019114722 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilHegetschweiler Théo4.141R56:4 6:2S
02.02.2019115124 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniDedial Dominic4.334R57:6 5:7 7:10N
03.02.2019115126 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniSelo Baran6.590R32:6 0:6N
03.02.2019115126 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniDedial Dominic4.334R52:6 6:4 10:6S
09.02.2019114222 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouMorg Matteo5.144R45:7 0:6N
16.02.2019115398 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieWeidmann Siro5.247R42:6 1:6N
17.02.2019114180 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Lüchingen-AltstätMarjanovic Mateja4.518R53:6 6:3 9:11N
17.02.2019114180 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Lüchingen-AltstätFreyholdt Benjamin4.647R57:6 4:6 3:10N
23.03.2019116720 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenIezzoni Antonio4.546R5W
23.03.2019116720 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenDelay Elliot4.667R56:4 1:6 7:6S
23.03.2019116720 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenTruszczynski Sebastian5.738R41:6 0:6N
06.04.2019114743 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilHasenöhrl Julius5.434R41:6 0:6N
20.04.2019115595 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieParanitharan Ragul6.056R30:6 0:6N
20.04.2019115595 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieGregori Tinley4.121R57:5 6:3S
19.05.2019118707 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,Interclub-VorbereituFluri Mateo4.924R41:6 1:6N
19.05.2019118707 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,Interclub-VorbereituSeher Anton3.302R66:2 6:2S
23.06.2019118887 STORK Sommerturniere (Junioren mit CoachingPeterhans Tiago E.4.763R43:6 1:6N
23.06.2019118887 STORK Sommerturniere (Junioren mit CoachingRutishauser Robin3.795R56:0 6:2S
30.06.2019118241 3. Pilatus Junior Open 2019Baumann Rémy Noël6.127R41:6 0:6N
30.06.2019118241 3. Pilatus Junior Open 2019Wyrsch Tom3.556R67:6 1:6 10:8S
13.07.2019119329 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleCristea Titus4.144R54:6 1:6N
13.07.2019119329 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleHaugwitz Gregory3.449R66:4 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8