Ranking 2/2019Pouwer Joshua (721.07.424.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
17.11.2018114699 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilBergomi Alex6.632R30:6 3:6N
17.11.2018114699 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilManger Luis Vincent4.383R52:6 6:2 10:5S
24.11.2018114218 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouBrunner Niels5.765R41:6 1:6N
24.11.2018114218 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouZanetti Tommaso5.572R41:6 0:6N
01.12.2018114488 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesHediger Ilan5.870R31:6 2:6N
01.12.2018114488 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesMarjanovic Mateja4.819R53:6 6:3 12:10S
09.12.2018116081 Samichlaus TurnierWeidmann Siro5.614R44:6 0:6N
09.12.2018116081 Samichlaus TurnierPeterhans Tiago E.5.427R46:1 6:0S
09.12.2018116081 Samichlaus TurnierBilleter Tyler4.491R56:2 6:2S
15.12.2018114708 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilTandeter Frederik6.406R32:6 0:6N
W15.12.2018114708 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilFluri Mateo5.623R4
Z23.12.2018116047 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Zeller Niklas4.027R5
26.01.2019115749 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierBernet Henry7.173R21:6 2:6N
26.01.2019115749 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierMassalsky Oscar3.745R56:0 6:0S
27.01.2019114722 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilSasso Luca6.311R30:6 0:6N
27.01.2019114722 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilHegetschweiler Théo5.095R46:4 6:2S
X02.02.2019115124 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniDedial Dominic4.624R47:6 5:7 7:10N
03.02.2019115126 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniSelo Baran7.028R32:6 0:6N
03.02.2019115126 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniDedial Dominic4.624R42:6 6:4 10:6S
09.02.2019114222 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouMorg Matteo5.523R45:7 0:6N
16.02.2019115398 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieWeidmann Siro5.614R42:6 1:6N
X17.02.2019114180 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Lüchingen-AltstätMarjanovic Mateja4.819R53:6 6:3 9:11N
17.02.2019114180 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Lüchingen-AltstätFreyholdt Benjamin5.420R47:6 4:6 3:10N
W23.03.2019116720 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenIezzoni Antonio4.965R4
23.03.2019116720 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenDelay Elliot4.509R56:4 1:6 7:6S
23.03.2019116720 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenTruszczynski Sebastian6.333R31:6 0:6N
06.04.2019114743 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilHasenöhrl Julius6.130R31:6 0:6N
20.04.2019115595 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieParanitharan Ragul6.488R30:6 0:6N
20.04.2019115595 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieGregori Tinley4.627R57:5 6:3S
19.05.2019118707 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,Interclub-VorbereituFluri Mateo5.623R41:6 1:6N
19.05.2019118707 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,Interclub-VorbereituSeher Anton3.289R66:2 6:2S
23.06.2019118887 STORK Sommerturniere (Junioren mit CoachingPeterhans Tiago E.5.427R43:6 1:6N
23.06.2019118887 STORK Sommerturniere (Junioren mit CoachingRutishauser Robin4.476R56:0 6:2S
30.06.2019118241 3. Pilatus Junior Open 2019Baumann Rémy Noël6.238R31:6 0:6N
30.06.2019118241 3. Pilatus Junior Open 2019Wyrsch Tom3.970R57:6 1:6 10:8S
X13.07.2019119329 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleCristea Titus4.675R44:6 1:6N
13.07.2019119329 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleHaugwitz Gregory4.134R56:4 6:1S
X01.09.2019119612 Schaffhauser Junioren TennismeisterschaftenVetterli Nicolas4.416R50:6 3:6N
01.09.2019119612 Schaffhauser Junioren TennismeisterschaftenFuchs Gianluca3.529R67:5 6:3S
15.09.2019119854 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Sabet Giorgio4.462R56:2 6:1S
15.09.2019119854 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Suter Olivier3.376R66:4 6:2S
29.09.2019121107 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Glauser Moritz5.439R43:6 0:6N
29.09.2019121107 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Studer Noé4.709R47:6 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.04.2019114743 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilHasenöhrl Julius6.130R31:6 0:6N
20.04.2019115595 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieParanitharan Ragul6.488R30:6 0:6N
20.04.2019115595 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieGregori Tinley4.627R57:5 6:3S
19.05.2019118707 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,Interclub-VorbereituFluri Mateo5.623R41:6 1:6N
19.05.2019118707 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,Interclub-VorbereituSeher Anton3.289R66:2 6:2S
23.06.2019118887 STORK Sommerturniere (Junioren mit CoachingPeterhans Tiago E.5.427R43:6 1:6N
23.06.2019118887 STORK Sommerturniere (Junioren mit CoachingRutishauser Robin4.476R56:0 6:2S
30.06.2019118241 3. Pilatus Junior Open 2019Baumann Rémy Noël6.238R31:6 0:6N
30.06.2019118241 3. Pilatus Junior Open 2019Wyrsch Tom3.970R57:6 1:6 10:8S
13.07.2019119329 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleCristea Titus4.675R44:6 1:6N
13.07.2019119329 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleHaugwitz Gregory4.134R56:4 6:1S
01.09.2019119612 Schaffhauser Junioren TennismeisterschaftenVetterli Nicolas4.416R50:6 3:6N
01.09.2019119612 Schaffhauser Junioren TennismeisterschaftenFuchs Gianluca3.529R67:5 6:3S
15.09.2019119854 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Sabet Giorgio4.462R56:2 6:1S
15.09.2019119854 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Suter Olivier3.376R66:4 6:2S
29.09.2019121107 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Glauser Moritz5.439R43:6 0:6N
29.09.2019121107 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Studer Noé4.709R47:6 6:4S
17.11.2019120603 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnMeryem Eray Ömür6.308R30:6 0:6N
17.11.2019120603 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnAntonilli Leandro4.414R56:1 6:3S
17.11.2019120603 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnFritschi Niklas3.204R67:5 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8