Ranking 1/2019Huguenin Loic (489.07.381.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
10.06.2018JIC U12B LANiggli Neevio4.413R56:1 6:4S
17.06.2018JIC U12B LAMangei Marius3.743R66:0 6:0S
24.06.2018JIC U12B LAJäggi Levin2.074R76:0 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
01.04.2018110582 Circuit JUNIORSDina Ehad4.551R56:1 4:6 10:4S
X01.04.2018110582 Circuit JUNIORSJohnston Ivan3.769R62:6 1:6N
01.04.2018110582 Circuit JUNIORSVoillat Matteo5.400R42:6 2:6N
22.04.2018111230 Junior Trophy MurtenDe Col Noé6.848R30:6 0:6N
22.04.2018111230 Junior Trophy MurtenChassot Romain4.229R56:1 7:6S
06.05.2018111174 GLANE OPENMauris Ismaël5.897R40:6 2:6N
06.05.2018111174 GLANE OPENClivaz Tom4.375R56:1 6:1S
X21.05.2018111447 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 2/5Dina Ehad4.551R55:7 3:6N
21.05.2018111447 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 2/5Comte Juliann4.086R56:0 6:2S
21.05.2018111447 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 2/5Carron Jules4.489R56:3 6:3S
X03.06.2018112986 BLAM Tennis Tournaments -Tournoi sur 1 jourFrund Achille4.298R51:6 1:6N
03.06.2018112986 BLAM Tennis Tournaments -Tournoi sur 1 jourKiel Jules3.275R66:1 6:3S
01.07.2018111164 Tournoi d été du ChataignierKnis Adam5.204R46:2 2:6 6:7N
01.07.2018111164 Tournoi d été du ChataignierMahfoudh Ilyes4.670R56:2 2:6 7:6S
01.07.2018111164 Tournoi d été du ChataignierCarlin Tristan1.849R76:0 6:0S
13.07.2018112695 OPEN DE MARLY, Hospitality (N1-R1) **Label Voillat Matteo5.400R42:6 1:6N
13.07.2018112695 OPEN DE MARLY, Hospitality (N1-R1) **Label Cuennet Justin2.866R66:0 6:0S
13.07.2018112695 OPEN DE MARLY, Hospitality (N1-R1) **Label Graber Sebastian3.447R66:0 6:0S
15.07.2018112945 20ème tournoi de l'été (pétolets inclus)**LVan Ewijk Jesse3.155R66:2 6:1S
15.07.2018112945 20ème tournoi de l'été (pétolets inclus)**LNeuhaus Baptiste3.357R66:1 6:1S
W15.07.2018112945 20ème tournoi de l'été (pétolets inclus)**LCombremont Simon2.354R7
15.07.2018113025 27.TC Born Cup Juniorenturnier (Zwei SpielePauli Gian4.443R56:2 6:0S
15.07.2018113025 27.TC Born Cup Juniorenturnier (Zwei SpielePouwer Joshua4.316R56:2 6:0S
15.07.2018113487 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 5/5Ramseyer Mathias4.143R56:3 6:4S
15.07.2018113487 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 5/5Dina Ehad4.551R56:4 4:6 6:2S
X20.07.2018111268 Tournoi Champions Academy été juillet 3Gunther Noam4.576R56:7 6:7N
20.07.2018111268 Tournoi Champions Academy été juillet 3Benkhadra Jad2.772R66:0 6:0S
20.07.2018111268 Tournoi Champions Academy été juillet 3Merkt Bénédict3.379R66:0 6:2S
20.07.2018111286 CIRCUIT WILSON JUNIOR MONTREUXHeri Matteo6.393R30:6 0:6N
20.07.2018111286 CIRCUIT WILSON JUNIOR MONTREUXRochat Balthazar4.433R56:3 6:2S
20.07.2018111268 Tournoi Champions Academy été juillet 3Dupanloup Emile5.001R53:6 6:4 7:6S
20.07.2018111268 Tournoi Champions Academy été juillet 3Gunther Noam4.576R56:3 6:4S
20.07.2018111268 Tournoi Champions Academy été juillet 3Oehrli Daniel3.743R56:2 6:0S
Z12.08.2018113775 Regionale JuniorenmeisterschaftenPauli Gian4.443R5
Z19.08.2018113345 OPEN GIVISIEZ 2018 **LABEL FRIJUNE**Girardet Tim4.159R5
16.09.2018114886 Gravelone Cup Junior 2018Germanier Vincent4.588R55:7 7:6 10:7S
16.09.2018114886 Gravelone Cup Junior 2018Revaz Arnaud3.414R66:1 6:0S
23.09.2018113365 Masters FRIJUNE OPEN 2018 (sur invitation)Voillat Matteo5.400R46:3 6:2S
23.09.2018113365 Masters FRIJUNE OPEN 2018 (sur invitation)Kupsch Mauricio3.863R56:2 6:1S
30.09.2018112048 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM - Bergomi Alex6.230R31:6 1:6N
30.09.2018112048 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM - Hennebert Julien5.144R46:2 6:1S
30.09.2018112048 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM - Djordjevic Filip4.232R56:3 6:1S
21.10.2018115156 Grand-Donzel Juniors OpenAghanya Benjamin5.429R41:6 0:6N
21.10.2018115156 Grand-Donzel Juniors OpenMerkt Bénédict3.379R66:2 6:3S
21.10.2018115156 Grand-Donzel Juniors OpenBenkhadra Jad2.772R66:2 6:0S
21.10.2018115156 Grand-Donzel Juniors OpenSerobyan Hayk2.100R76:1 6:2S
04.11.2018114094 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierTheler Julian7.610R21:6 0:6N
04.11.2018114094 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierVlahos Sebastian5.317R46:4 4:0W
04.11.2018114094 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierRobert-Tissot Corentin3.971R56:1 6:3S
11.11.2018113689 Circuit JUNIORSSchmid Noah5.168R46:4 6:1S
11.11.2018113689 Circuit JUNIORSMahfoudh Ilyes4.670R57:5 6:3S
11.11.2018113689 Circuit JUNIORSBlardone Oscar3.926R56:2 6:3S
25.11.2018116211 Tournoi de classement FriJuNeGunzinger Thomas6.438R32:6 2:6N
25.11.2018116211 Tournoi de classement FriJuNeVoillat Matteo5.400R46:2 7:5S
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterBrunner Niels5.650R41:6 6:1 6:7N
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterRobas Dany4.885R56:1 6:3S
09.12.2018114056 Circuit JUNIORSLenders Justin6.370R32:6 2:6N
09.12.2018114056 Circuit JUNIORSRobert-Tissot Corentin3.971R56:3 6:0S
09.12.2018114056 Circuit JUNIORSDe Muralt Loic4.016R56:0 6:1S
16.12.2018110956 Tournoi Mc-DoBraun Mathys6.247R32:6 1:6N
16.12.2018110956 Tournoi Mc-DoHamdi Ziad5.060R47:5W
16.12.2018110956 Tournoi Mc-DoBonvin Nolan4.216R56:0 6:1S
23.12.2018116159 TOURNOI NOËLKnis Adam5.204R46:2 6:2S
23.12.2018116159 TOURNOI NOËLCarron Jules4.489R56:4 7:6S
23.12.2018116159 TOURNOI NOËLGunther Noam4.576R56:3 6:2S
06.01.2019115795 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouMeryem Eray Ömür5.678R42:6 2:6N
06.01.2019115795 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouVelasco Ruiz Mathias3.031R66:0 6:0S
13.01.2019116538 Tournoi Mc-DoClivaz Tom4.375R56:2 6:2S
13.01.2019116538 Tournoi Mc-DoGermanier Vincent4.588R56:2 6:3S
13.01.2019116538 Tournoi Mc-DoDarioli Lucas3.472R66:2 6:1S
10.02.2019116666 Tournoi Mc-DoRossel Jawad4.988R46:3 6:4S
10.02.2019116666 Tournoi Mc-DoClivaz Tom4.375R56:1 7:6S
10.02.2019116666 Tournoi Mc-DoD'Agostini Mathéo3.300R66:1 6:2S
24.02.2019116673 Tournoi Mc-DoClivaz Tom4.375R56:4 6:4S
24.02.2019116673 Tournoi Mc-DoClivaz Jules2.142R76:0 6:1S
17.03.2019113997 LCG Juniorenturnier / Tournoi juniors LCGBergomi Alex6.230R32:6 2:6N
17.03.2019113997 LCG Juniorenturnier / Tournoi juniors LCGGunther Adnan1.166R86:0 6:0S
24.03.2019116208 Open Brozer Juniors hiver 2019 (2 week-endsKnis Adam5.204R45:7 5:7N
24.03.2019116208 Open Brozer Juniors hiver 2019 (2 week-endsEid David4.299R56:1 6:3S
24.03.2019116208 Open Brozer Juniors hiver 2019 (2 week-endsSpagnolo Arman3.270R66:0 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
16.06.2019JIC U12B LACramez Liam0.723R96:0 6:0S
21.06.2019JIC U12B LARichter Arsène2.718R76:0 6:4S
21.08.2019JIC U12B LAAllimann Quentin3.729R66:0 6:2S
28.08.2019JIC U12B LADina Ehad4.551R53:6 6:4 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
21.10.2018115156 Grand-Donzel Juniors OpenAghanya Benjamin5.429R41:6 0:6N
21.10.2018115156 Grand-Donzel Juniors OpenMerkt Bénédict3.379R66:2 6:3S
21.10.2018115156 Grand-Donzel Juniors OpenBenkhadra Jad2.772R66:2 6:0S
21.10.2018115156 Grand-Donzel Juniors OpenSerobyan Hayk2.100R76:1 6:2S
04.11.2018114094 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierTheler Julian7.610R21:6 0:6N
04.11.2018114094 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierVlahos Sebastian5.317R46:4 4:0W
04.11.2018114094 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierRobert-Tissot Corentin3.971R56:1 6:3S
11.11.2018113689 Circuit JUNIORSSchmid Noah5.168R46:4 6:1S
11.11.2018113689 Circuit JUNIORSMahfoudh Ilyes4.670R57:5 6:3S
11.11.2018113689 Circuit JUNIORSBlardone Oscar3.926R56:2 6:3S
25.11.2018116211 Tournoi de classement FriJuNeGunzinger Thomas6.438R32:6 2:6N
25.11.2018116211 Tournoi de classement FriJuNeVoillat Matteo5.400R46:2 7:5S
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterBrunner Niels5.650R41:6 6:1 6:7N
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterRobas Dany4.885R56:1 6:3S
09.12.2018114056 Circuit JUNIORSLenders Justin6.370R32:6 2:6N
09.12.2018114056 Circuit JUNIORSRobert-Tissot Corentin3.971R56:3 6:0S
09.12.2018114056 Circuit JUNIORSDe Muralt Loic4.016R56:0 6:1S
16.12.2018110956 Tournoi Mc-DoBraun Mathys6.247R32:6 1:6N
16.12.2018110956 Tournoi Mc-DoHamdi Ziad5.060R47:5W
16.12.2018110956 Tournoi Mc-DoBonvin Nolan4.216R56:0 6:1S
23.12.2018116159 TOURNOI NOËLKnis Adam5.204R46:2 6:2S
23.12.2018116159 TOURNOI NOËLCarron Jules4.489R56:4 7:6S
23.12.2018116159 TOURNOI NOËLGunther Noam4.576R56:3 6:2S
06.01.2019115795 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouMeryem Eray Ömür5.678R42:6 2:6N
06.01.2019115795 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouVelasco Ruiz Mathias3.031R66:0 6:0S
13.01.2019116538 Tournoi Mc-DoClivaz Tom4.375R56:2 6:2S
13.01.2019116538 Tournoi Mc-DoGermanier Vincent4.588R56:2 6:3S
13.01.2019116538 Tournoi Mc-DoDarioli Lucas3.472R66:2 6:1S
10.02.2019116666 Tournoi Mc-DoRossel Jawad4.988R46:3 6:4S
10.02.2019116666 Tournoi Mc-DoClivaz Tom4.375R56:1 7:6S
10.02.2019116666 Tournoi Mc-DoD'Agostini Mathéo3.300R66:1 6:2S
24.02.2019116673 Tournoi Mc-DoClivaz Tom4.375R56:4 6:4S
24.02.2019116673 Tournoi Mc-DoClivaz Jules2.142R76:0 6:1S
17.03.2019113997 LCG Juniorenturnier / Tournoi juniors LCGBergomi Alex6.230R32:6 2:6N
17.03.2019113997 LCG Juniorenturnier / Tournoi juniors LCGGunther Adnan1.166R86:0 6:0S
24.03.2019116208 Open Brozer Juniors hiver 2019 (2 week-endsKnis Adam5.204R45:7 5:7N
24.03.2019116208 Open Brozer Juniors hiver 2019 (2 week-endsEid David4.299R56:1 6:3S
24.03.2019116208 Open Brozer Juniors hiver 2019 (2 week-endsSpagnolo Arman3.270R66:0 6:1S
28.04.2019116754 Tournoi juniors Opening SeasonTruszczynski Sebastian5.738R43:6 3:6N
28.04.2019116754 Tournoi juniors Opening SeasonEggli Nevio4.355R56:1 6:1S
28.04.2019116754 Tournoi juniors Opening SeasonBrunold Mattis3.476R66:1 6:2S
12.05.2019118909 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDjosic Nikola6.526R30:6 2:6N
12.05.2019118909 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asHamdi Ziad5.060R46:4 6:3S
19.05.2019116923 Tournoi Mc-DoHamdi Ziad5.060R41:6 2:6N
19.05.2019116923 Tournoi Mc-DoGermanier Vincent4.588R56:4 6:3S
19.05.2019116923 Tournoi Mc-DoBlatti Samuel3.762R66:2 6:1S
26.05.2019117324 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenPauli Gian4.443R56:1 6:1S
26.05.2019117324 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenNavickas Björn4.375R56:2 6:1S
09.06.2019119428 IntercantonauxClivaz Tom4.375R56:3 6:1S
09.06.2019119428 IntercantonauxRohner Nathan3.917R56:1 6:2S
09.06.2019119428 IntercantonauxHamdi Ziad5.060R43:6 2:6N
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölKnis Adam5.204R44:6 0:6N
30.06.2019119206 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNEHegetschweiler Théo4.141R56:2 3:6 6:7N
30.06.2019119206 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNEWenger Nicolas3.991R56:4 6:3S
07.07.2019118184 Devillard Kids - Honda genève junior tourSennhauser Charlie4.154R56:0 6:1S
07.07.2019118184 Devillard Kids - Honda genève junior tourHatzakortzian Lucas1.960R76:0 6:1S
07.07.2019118971 OPEN BATA 2019 - Tournoi 2De Muralt Loic4.016R56:3 6:1S
07.07.2019118971 OPEN BATA 2019 - Tournoi 2Cuennet Justin2.866R66:1 6:2S
07.07.2019118971 OPEN BATA 2019 - Tournoi 2Klauser Alex2.862R66:2 6:1S
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Vincent Antonin5.217R41:6 2:6N
16.08.2019118842 OPEN GIVISIEZ 2019 **LABEL FRIJUNE**Kupsch Mauricio3.863R56:1 6:1S
16.08.2019118842 OPEN GIVISIEZ 2019 **LABEL FRIJUNE**Lièvre Gabin3.735R56:2 6:1S
18.08.2019118866 Regionale Junioren Tennismeisterschaften SoBraun Mathys6.247R33:6 2:6N
18.08.2019118866 Regionale Junioren Tennismeisterschaften SoNiggli Neevio4.413R56:0 6:7 6:1S
18.08.2019114900 Tournoi du TC MARIN **LABEL FRIJUNE**Blatti Samuel3.762R66:1 6:2S
18.08.2019114900 Tournoi du TC MARIN **LABEL FRIJUNE**Delay Elliot4.667R56:3 6:4S
25.08.2019119561 61. Schützenmatt Cup 2019 JuniorenHunziker Alessandro5.103R42:6 1:6N
25.08.2019119561 61. Schützenmatt Cup 2019 JuniorenKiener Jeremy3.092R66:0 6:0S
25.08.2019119561 61. Schützenmatt Cup 2019 JuniorenVésy Ewan2.754R66:1 6:2S
01.09.2019119595 Championnats Valaisans JuniorsBraun Mathys6.247R32:6 0:6N
01.09.2019119595 Championnats Valaisans JuniorsGermanier Vincent4.588R56:4 6:1S
01.09.2019119595 Championnats Valaisans JuniorsRevaz Arnaud3.414R66:2 6:3S
01.09.2019119595 Championnats Valaisans JuniorsHamdan Eliès2.749R66:2W
08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Mahler Andreas4.522R56:3 6:3S
08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Antonilli Leandro3.912R56:1 6:1S
08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Gregori Tinley4.121R56:0 6:2S
08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Piwitt Maximilian2.684R66:2 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
16.06.2019JIC U12B LALoic Huguenin
Elliot Delay
Liam Cramez
Johan Ruffieux
6:1 6:2S
21.06.2019JIC U12B LALoic Huguenin
Elliot Delay
Arsène Richter
Elias Frei
6:0 6:1S
21.08.2019JIC U12B LALoic Huguenin
Elliot Delay
Quentin Allimann
Jesse Van Ewijk
6:0 6:1S
28.08.2019JIC U12B LAElliot Delay
Loic Huguenin
Théo Hegetschweiler
Adam Knis
4:6 4:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Mathys Braun
Loic Huguenin
Eray Ömür Meryem
Charlie Bazil
6:7 4:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8