Ranking 1/2019Andriesse Ivan (116.07.148.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.05.2018JIC U12B LAKeller Jamiro3.950R51:6 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
08.04.2018110321 STORK Junioren WinterturniereSelo Baran6.590R30:6 0:6N
08.04.2018110321 STORK Junioren WinterturniereDuclaux Stanilas2.175R76:2 6:4S
X24.06.2018111135 Junior Cup Zürich ValsanaGlebko Arseniy2.706R61:6 4:6N
24.06.2018111135 Junior Cup Zürich ValsanaStolz Livio0.765R86:3 7:6S
19.08.2018111714 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SonntagSpahn Mattéo3.683R61:6 0:6N
19.08.2018111714 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SonntagRozanov Platon2.122R76:2 6:2S
09.09.2018112349 Champion von morgen TC ItschnachWelti Gian4.372R51:6 2:6N
09.09.2018112349 Champion von morgen TC ItschnachLiatowitsch Leo1.809R77:6 6:1S
09.09.2018112349 Champion von morgen TC ItschnachFlor Romeo1.366R86:1 6:1S
16.09.2018113541 Zürichsee/Linth JuniorenmeisterschaftenTotaro Felipe3.559R66:4 1:6 6:7N
W16.09.2018113541 Zürichsee/Linth JuniorenmeisterschaftenZollinger Max2.164R7
04.11.2018114032 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierVon Fournier Felix3.296R66:4 2:6 4:10N
04.11.2018114032 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierLiatowitsch Leo1.809R76:1 6:2S
X04.11.2018114032 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierGruber Carlos2.415R75:7 1:6N
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierVon Fournier Felix3.296R60:6 3:6N
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierLiatowitsch Leo1.809R76:2 6:4S
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierSchlienger Balz1.449R76:0 7:5S
X24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierEngelhard Fabian3.003R63:6 2:6N
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierBieri Luis3.359R63:6 1:6N
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierMöhrlen Florian3.758R61:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.06.2019JIC U12B LAHumphries Benjamin0.523R86:4 6:0S
19.06.2019JIC U12B LAZaar Henry3.949R66:2 3:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.11.2018114032 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierVon Fournier Felix3.296R66:4 2:6 4:10N
04.11.2018114032 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierLiatowitsch Leo1.809R76:1 6:2S
04.11.2018114032 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierGruber Carlos2.415R75:7 1:6N
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierVon Fournier Felix3.296R60:6 3:6N
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierLiatowitsch Leo1.809R76:2 6:4S
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierSchlienger Balz1.449R76:0 7:5S
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierEngelhard Fabian3.003R63:6 2:6N
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierBieri Luis3.359R63:6 1:6N
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierMöhrlen Florian3.758R61:6 1:6N
12.05.2019118418 TennisFun4YouSpring Jerome3.633R61:6 1:6N
12.05.2019118418 TennisFun4YouSchaufelberger Renzo2.680R66:2 6:1S
19.05.2019117076 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenFurrer Leon3.124R62:6 3:6N
19.05.2019117076 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenGolub Danijel2.593R66:3 0:6 10:3S
26.05.2019118795 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Rutishauser Robin3.795R51:6 1:6N
26.05.2019118795 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Bonaccorsi Louis3.105R61:6 1:6N
02.06.2019119080 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioWeber Philipp2.576R66:7 6:3 7:4S
02.06.2019119080 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioEttema Jorrit2.755R76:3 6:3S
09.06.2019118420 TennisFun4YouZein Rafi2.684R72:6 2:6N
09.06.2019118420 TennisFun4YouSchlatter Fabrice Gabriel1.897R76:2 6:4S
16.06.2019118097 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Schäffl Nicolas3.578R63:6 3:6N
16.06.2019118097 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Kos Liam2.272R76:2 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.06.2019JIC U12B LAIvan Andriesse
Luis Welti
Dominic Gubler
Severin Rappold
1:6 7:5 10:5S
07.06.2019JIC U12B LANils Wirth
Ivan Andriesse
Benjamin Humphries
Maxime Schüpfer
6:2 6:0S
21.08.2019JIC U12B LAIvan Andriesse
Luis Welti
Cyrill Moser
Dominic Lüthy
7:5 2:6 5:10N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8