Ranking 1/2019Skarby Noah (790.06.471.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.06.2018JIC U12B LBAmmann Janik0.909R86:4 6:3S
17.06.2018JIC U12B LBFlückiger Patrick0.565R97:5 6:1S
20.06.2018JIC U12B LBLorenc Liam0.994R86:1 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
08.04.2018111953 ZOFINGER JUNIORS TROPHY - QualifikationsturUrago Davide3.665R52:6 0:6N
17.06.2018111133 Junior Cup BadenSpahn Mattéo3.683R62:6 1:6N
17.06.2018111133 Junior Cup BadenHürlimann Morris1.317R86:3 6:2S
19.08.2018111480 41. Offene Limmattaler Junioren-TennismeistSigner Jan4.621R51:6 0:6N
19.08.2018111480 41. Offene Limmattaler Junioren-TennismeistBaldinger Eric0.476R96:1 6:1S
26.08.2018112488 Champion von morgen TC WettingenAlbiez Linus3.572R62:6 1:6N
W26.08.2018112488 Champion von morgen TC WettingenMüller Emil1.347R8
X09.09.2018111306 Aargauische Meisterschaften Junioren OutdooBurki Daniel2.835R76:2 5:7 4:6N
X21.10.2018114431 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TStämpfli Alessio2.708R64:6 1:6N
21.10.2018114431 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TRufener Jamiro1.841R76:1 4:1W
10.11.2018114695 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilDiemer Laurenz3.147R67:5 7:6S
10.11.2018114695 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilScheuerling Yanik2.632R65:7 7:5 10:0S
10.11.2018114695 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilSchu Sebastian0.870R86:1 6:1S
27.11.2018115612 24. RAIFFEISEN JuniorenhallenturnierBringold Simon3.843R52:6 4:6N
27.11.2018115612 24. RAIFFEISEN JuniorenhallenturnierHediger Aron2.651R67:6 6:1S
X17.02.2019116816 Junioren *Tagesturnier*2 Matche garantiert,Hellani Alihedi2.263R77:6 3:6 8:10N
W17.02.2019116816 Junioren *Tagesturnier*2 Matche garantiert,Glebko Arseniy2.706R6
23.02.2019117401 Bareggcenter Baden Tagesturnier vom 23.02.2Cristea Titus4.144R52:6 0:6N
23.02.2019117401 Bareggcenter Baden Tagesturnier vom 23.02.2Winkler Silvin0.506R96:0 6:1S
10.03.2019116285 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IParoubek Janis5.592R42:6 2:6N
10.03.2019116285 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IGyomlay Yannick3.188R66:3 2:6 10:5S
17.03.2019114438 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TAeberli Joshua4.194R50:6 1:6N
W17.03.2019114438 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TBlazak Leon0.953R8
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
08.06.2019JIC U15B LALimburg Victor1.480R76:2 6:1S
16.06.2019JIC U15B LAMüller Vincent3.067R61:6 1:6N
31.08.2019JIC U15B LAParoubek Janis5.592R41:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
21.10.2018114431 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TStämpfli Alessio2.708R64:6 1:6N
21.10.2018114431 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TRufener Jamiro1.841R76:1 4:1W
10.11.2018114695 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilDiemer Laurenz3.147R67:5 7:6S
10.11.2018114695 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilScheuerling Yanik2.632R65:7 7:5 10:0S
10.11.2018114695 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilSchu Sebastian0.870R86:1 6:1S
27.11.2018115612 24. RAIFFEISEN JuniorenhallenturnierBringold Simon3.843R52:6 4:6N
27.11.2018115612 24. RAIFFEISEN JuniorenhallenturnierHediger Aron2.651R67:6 6:1S
17.02.2019116816 Junioren *Tagesturnier*2 Matche garantiert,Hellani Alihedi2.263R77:6 3:6 8:10N
17.02.2019116816 Junioren *Tagesturnier*2 Matche garantiert,Glebko Arseniy2.706R6W
23.02.2019117401 Bareggcenter Baden Tagesturnier vom 23.02.2Cristea Titus4.144R52:6 0:6N
23.02.2019117401 Bareggcenter Baden Tagesturnier vom 23.02.2Winkler Silvin0.506R96:0 6:1S
10.03.2019116285 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IParoubek Janis5.592R42:6 2:6N
10.03.2019116285 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IGyomlay Yannick3.188R66:3 2:6 10:5S
17.03.2019114438 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TAeberli Joshua4.194R50:6 1:6N
17.03.2019114438 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TBlazak Leon0.953R8W
30.06.2019116735 2. Nationales Juniorenturnier BaselMorg Matteo5.144R41:6 1:6N
07.07.2019117974 Limmattal Junior Open 2019Brenner Maximilian3.841R61:6 1:6N
07.07.2019117974 Limmattal Junior Open 2019Laemmel Alexander2.254R76:3 6:1S
13.07.2019119329 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleSuter Yannis4.954R41:6 3:6N
13.07.2019119329 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleRechberger Enea3.315R62:6 6:4 7:6S
10.08.2019119810 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleBaumann Rémy Noël6.127R40:6 0:6N
10.08.2019119810 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleBruderer Simon4.013R56:1 6:3S
17.08.2019117794 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 13Hanhart Tobin4.615R50:6 2:6N
17.08.2019117794 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 13Castagna Leonardo3.739R66:1 4:6 9:11N
25.08.2019118134 Champion von morgen TC WettingenAslaksen Mark Jon5.133R50:6 4:6N
25.08.2019118134 Champion von morgen TC WettingenMüller Timo1.094R86:2 6:0S
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenZinniker Timon3.541R63:6 3:6N
14.09.2019119332 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleWobmann Joel5.220R40:6 2:6N
14.09.2019119332 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleSigner Jan4.621R51:6 3:6N
14.09.2019119332 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleHörnö Nikolaj2.916R66:3 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
08.06.2019JIC U15B LANoah Skarby
Sergej Slavkovic
Maro Meier
Pascal Schedlin
6:0 6:4S
16.06.2019JIC U15B LAMark Jon Aslaksen
Noah Skarby
Vincent Müller
Lars Oeschger
3:6 5:7N
31.08.2019JIC U15B LANoah Skarby
Yannick Gyomlay
Janis Paroubek
Elia Kuruz
Z
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8