Ranking 1/2021Rivaroli Séline (749.06.781.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
24.06.2020JIC U15G LADuric Jelena3.198R66:2 6:2S
01.07.2020JIC U15G LABennani Lina5.651R36:1 6:4S
07.07.2020JIC U15G LAHaxhiu Elena4.430R56:1 6:0S
X20.08.2020JIC U15G LAJongbloed Fay-Lynn6.265R32:6 6:2 2:6N
24.10.2020JIC U15G LAHeutschi Laura6.893R21:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.06.2020124739 COIFFURE UPSTAIRS SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUBruhin Ladina8.042R11:6 0:6N
14.06.2020124837 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asEtter Yaëlle Rosina8.659R11:6 2:6N
14.06.2020124837 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asFeige Kim6.999R21:6 2:6N
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGRechenmann Morgane7.381R23:6 3:6N
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerVukojevic Teodora7.339R22:6 1:6N
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerHeutschi Laura6.893R27:5 6:4S
30.08.2020123800 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2020Saroli Francesca8.077R22:6 1:6N
30.08.2020123800 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2020Lehmann Emma4.230R56:0 6:1S
30.08.2020123800 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2020Chablaix Emilie6.269R36:4 6:2S
13.09.2020124844 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBezos Estelle7.004R22:6 3:6N
X13.09.2020124844 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asJordan Eve6.571R35:7 1:6N
04.10.2020125492 Suzuki Junior Tennis GP 2020/21, LeysinDürig Matilda7.508R23:6 3:6N
11.10.2020125688 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreCurty Fiona8.425R10:6 3:6N
W11.10.2020125688 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreKostenbaum Yasmine4.989R5
X07.03.2021128382 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreGudimenko Maria5.904R35:7 6:7N
X14.03.2021128400 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGaillard Lucie6.604R35:7 1:6N
21.03.2021128348 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver (2 week-enBennani Sophia7.302R22:6 1:6N
21.03.2021128348 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver (2 week-enCavin Lisa5.540R46:3 6:2S
21.03.2021128348 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver (2 week-enDuperret Olivia5.631R46:4 6:0S
21.03.2021128394 Game Zone Tennis-Circuit (Tournoi sur 1 jouCavin Lisa5.540R46:1 6:0S
21.03.2021128394 Game Zone Tennis-Circuit (Tournoi sur 1 jouBezos Estelle7.004R27:5 0:6 7:10N
21.03.2021128394 Game Zone Tennis-Circuit (Tournoi sur 1 jouBennani Sophia7.302R21:6 0:6N
27.03.2021128270 MKTA Tour JuniorInnen 4erTableau / 2 SpielePrincipi Mellie7.748R22:6 0:6N
W27.03.2021128270 MKTA Tour JuniorInnen 4erTableau / 2 SpieleMürner Annabella7.408R2
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.05.2021IC 1LDemunck Juliette7.798R21:6 1:6N
06.06.2021IC 1LSerrulla-Bezos Nadia3.240R66:1 6:0S
13.06.2021IC 1LProgin Alexia5.721R44:6 5:7N
27.06.2021IC 1LVacante Vanessa2.465R76:0 6:2S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
24.10.2020JIC U15G LAHeutschi Laura6.893R21:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.10.2020125492 Suzuki Junior Tennis GP 2020/21, LeysinDürig Matilda7.508R23:6 3:6N
11.10.2020125688 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreCurty Fiona8.425R10:6 3:6N
11.10.2020125688 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreKostenbaum Yasmine4.989R5W
07.03.2021128382 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreGudimenko Maria5.904R35:7 6:7N
14.03.2021128400 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGaillard Lucie6.604R35:7 1:6N
21.03.2021128348 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver (2 week-enBennani Sophia7.302R22:6 1:6N
21.03.2021128348 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver (2 week-enCavin Lisa5.540R46:3 6:2S
21.03.2021128348 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver (2 week-enDuperret Olivia5.631R46:4 6:0S
21.03.2021128394 Game Zone Tennis-Circuit (Tournoi sur 1 jouCavin Lisa5.540R46:1 6:0S
21.03.2021128394 Game Zone Tennis-Circuit (Tournoi sur 1 jouBezos Estelle7.004R27:5 0:6 7:10N
21.03.2021128394 Game Zone Tennis-Circuit (Tournoi sur 1 jouBennani Sophia7.302R21:6 0:6N
27.03.2021128270 MKTA Tour JuniorInnen 4erTableau / 2 SpielePrincipi Mellie7.748R22:6 0:6N
27.03.2021128270 MKTA Tour JuniorInnen 4erTableau / 2 SpieleMürner Annabella7.408R2W
25.04.2021129040 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asTavares Martins Alexandra Diana6.087R33:6 6:1 10:6S
25.04.2021129040 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asCoursimault Mathilde6.493R36:2 6:4S
09.05.2021129643 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asTavares Martins Alexandra Diana6.087R3Z
09.05.2021129665 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölSchnyder Sarina8.313R13:6 0:6N
16.05.2021129644 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asKarabut Luiza6.166R34:6 6:4 12:10S
16.05.2021129644 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBouvier Axelle6.505R36:7 6:1 10:3S
16.05.2021129666 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölHofer Margaux7.124R21:6 1:6N
07.07.2021129805 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerBianchi Anja7.885R21:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
29.05.2021IC 1LSéline Rivaroli
Alexandra Diana Tavares Martins
Juliette Demunck
Louise Muller
0:1Z
06.06.2021IC 1LAlexandra Diana Tavares Martins
Séline Rivaroli
Nadia Serrulla-Bezos
Caroline Terrail
6:2 6:1S
13.06.2021IC 1LAlexandra Diana Tavares Martins
Séline Rivaroli
Annabelle Biselx
Cyndia Biselx
6:2 6:2S
27.06.2021IC 1LAlexandra Diana Tavares Martins
Séline Rivaroli
Aline Abouchar
Vanessa Vacante
6:2 6:2S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
01.10.2020JIC U15G LASéline Rivaroli
Zeineb Bahadli
Lina Bennani
Sophie Iuliano
6:3 6:3S
11.10.2020JIC U15G LASéline Rivaroli
Zeineb Bahadli
Marine Holenstein
Julie Michaely
6:0 6:3S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8