Ranking 1/2019Rivaroli Séline (749.06.781.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X09.06.2018JIC U15G LBChallagalla Ayana2.500R73:6 6:0 6:7N
X16.06.2018JIC U15G LBBurri Elisa2.428R70:6 0:6N
23.06.2018JIC U15G LBPierrehumbert Aurore0.916R87:5 6:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.07.2018111258 Junior Cup St.Légier / Club Veveysan de TenRadovanovic Irena3.689R51:6 3:6N
29.07.2018111258 Junior Cup St.Légier / Club Veveysan de TenHadzajlic Dalila3.000R66:3 7:5S
07.10.2018114111 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, LeysinVukojevic Teodora5.457R41:6 1:6N
07.10.2018114111 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, LeysinFELLAY Louise2.601R66:4 6:0S
14.10.2018114756 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BiascaFiocchetta Giulia4.591R51:6 0:6N
14.10.2018114756 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BiascaCaregnato Febe2.659R66:1 6:1S
21.10.2018113869 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, MendrisioLazic Angela3.576R65:7 0:6N
28.10.2018114183 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensTavares Martins Alexandra Diana4.549R53:6 3:6N
28.10.2018114183 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensMamassis Zoï4.224R56:4 7:6S
28.10.2018114183 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensPerring Cali1.241R86:0 6:1S
04.11.2018114094 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierRechenmann Morgane4.709R51:6 3:6N
04.11.2018114094 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierBochatay Laura1.081R86:0 6:0S
11.11.2018116148 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018-2019 Calanca Camilla4.057R53:6 5:7N
11.11.2018116148 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018-2019 Baronchelli Giulia2.993R66:3 6:0S
11.11.2018116148 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018-2019 Negri Elisa0.499R86:0 6:0S
18.11.2018114186 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensAssaraf Sharon3.428R66:3 4:6 5:10N
18.11.2018114826 TOURNOI DES PANTHÈRESChesi Claire3.351R65:7 3:6N
18.11.2018114826 TOURNOI DES PANTHÈRESBros de Puechredon Aude1.176R86:2 6:2S
25.11.2018113685 Circuit JUNIORSMustafa Alma4.305R50:6 3:6N
25.11.2018113685 Circuit JUNIORSGuby Carla2.148R76:1 6:2S
02.12.2018114349 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensTavares Martins Alexandra Diana4.549R57:5 0:6 10:12N
02.12.2018114349 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensLeshkova Sacha3.697R56:3 6:1S
02.12.2018114349 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensGudimenko Maria3.378R66:1 6:1S
09.12.2018114056 Circuit JUNIORSChidean Daria3.557R64:6 3:6N
09.12.2018114056 Circuit JUNIORSIuliano Sophie2.916R66:4 6:1S
09.12.2018114056 Circuit JUNIORSChablaix Emilie3.605R56:4 6:0S
09.12.2018114056 Circuit JUNIORSMoser Saga2.720R66:0 6:2S
09.12.2018114056 Circuit JUNIORSPohjola Sophie0.946R86:0 6:0S
13.01.2019114095 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierStreich Aurora4.500R54:6 3:6N
13.01.2019114095 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierGonzalez Kenza3.649R56:2 2:6 10:4S
X27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Ferati Lejla2.454R75:7 3:6N
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Lehmann Emma2.969R66:3 6:2S
03.02.2019114358 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensRiedo Lia2.095R76:2 6:1S
03.02.2019114358 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensTavares Martins Alexandra Diana4.549R53:6 2:6N
03.02.2019114358 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensTavares Martins Alexandra Diana4.549R56:7 6:4 10:4S
03.02.2019114358 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensGibson Fremont2.348R76:4 6:0S
X10.02.2019114359 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensLehmann Emma2.969R64:6 7:6 4:10N
10.03.2019114097 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierAlekseeva Sofia4.732R41:6 1:6N
10.03.2019114097 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierAssaraf Sharon3.428R66:3 6:2S
23.03.2019114085 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Leysin *tableau dHofer Margaux4.909R42:6 4:6N
23.03.2019114085 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Leysin *tableau dSchneider Laïna2.851R66:1 6:0S
23.03.2019114085 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Leysin *tableau dBonjour Clémence1.208R86:0 6:0S
31.03.2019114077 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asJordan Eve4.563R52:6 1:6N
31.03.2019114077 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asCavadini Marta2.278R66:3 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
26.05.2019IC 1LDuc Mélanie1.209R86:0 6:1S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
15.06.2019JIC U15G LAMoret Manon3.547R66:4 6:0S
22.08.2019JIC U15G LACavin Lisa4.504R55:7 5:7N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.10.2018114111 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, LeysinVukojevic Teodora5.457R41:6 1:6N
07.10.2018114111 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, LeysinFELLAY Louise2.601R66:4 6:0S
14.10.2018114756 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BiascaFiocchetta Giulia4.591R51:6 0:6N
14.10.2018114756 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BiascaCaregnato Febe2.659R66:1 6:1S
21.10.2018113869 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, MendrisioLazic Angela3.576R65:7 0:6N
28.10.2018114183 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensTavares Martins Alexandra Diana4.549R53:6 3:6N
28.10.2018114183 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensMamassis Zoï4.224R56:4 7:6S
28.10.2018114183 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensPerring Cali1.241R86:0 6:1S
04.11.2018114094 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierRechenmann Morgane4.709R51:6 3:6N
04.11.2018114094 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierBochatay Laura1.081R86:0 6:0S
11.11.2018116148 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018-2019 Calanca Camilla4.057R53:6 5:7N
11.11.2018116148 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018-2019 Baronchelli Giulia2.993R66:3 6:0S
11.11.2018116148 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018-2019 Negri Elisa0.499R86:0 6:0S
18.11.2018114186 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensAssaraf Sharon3.428R66:3 4:6 5:10N
18.11.2018114826 TOURNOI DES PANTHÈRESChesi Claire3.351R65:7 3:6N
18.11.2018114826 TOURNOI DES PANTHÈRESBros de Puechredon Aude1.176R86:2 6:2S
25.11.2018113685 Circuit JUNIORSMustafa Alma4.305R50:6 3:6N
25.11.2018113685 Circuit JUNIORSGuby Carla2.148R76:1 6:2S
02.12.2018114349 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensTavares Martins Alexandra Diana4.549R57:5 0:6 10:12N
02.12.2018114349 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensLeshkova Sacha3.697R56:3 6:1S
02.12.2018114349 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensGudimenko Maria3.378R66:1 6:1S
09.12.2018114056 Circuit JUNIORSChidean Daria3.557R64:6 3:6N
09.12.2018114056 Circuit JUNIORSIuliano Sophie2.916R66:4 6:1S
09.12.2018114056 Circuit JUNIORSChablaix Emilie3.605R56:4 6:0S
09.12.2018114056 Circuit JUNIORSMoser Saga2.720R66:0 6:2S
09.12.2018114056 Circuit JUNIORSPohjola Sophie0.946R86:0 6:0S
13.01.2019114095 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierStreich Aurora4.500R54:6 3:6N
13.01.2019114095 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierGonzalez Kenza3.649R56:2 2:6 10:4S
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Ferati Lejla2.454R75:7 3:6N
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Lehmann Emma2.969R66:3 6:2S
03.02.2019114358 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensRiedo Lia2.095R76:2 6:1S
03.02.2019114358 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensTavares Martins Alexandra Diana4.549R53:6 2:6N
03.02.2019114358 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensTavares Martins Alexandra Diana4.549R56:7 6:4 10:4S
03.02.2019114358 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensGibson Fremont2.348R76:4 6:0S
10.02.2019114359 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensLehmann Emma2.969R64:6 7:6 4:10N
10.03.2019114097 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierAlekseeva Sofia4.732R41:6 1:6N
10.03.2019114097 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierAssaraf Sharon3.428R66:3 6:2S
23.03.2019114085 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Leysin *tableau dHofer Margaux4.909R42:6 4:6N
23.03.2019114085 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Leysin *tableau dSchneider Laïna2.851R66:1 6:0S
23.03.2019114085 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Leysin *tableau dBonjour Clémence1.208R86:0 6:0S
31.03.2019114077 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asJordan Eve4.563R52:6 1:6N
31.03.2019114077 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asCavadini Marta2.278R66:3 6:0S
14.04.2019114746 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilDesboeufs Jade4.359R50:6 4:6N
14.04.2019114746 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilRimensberger Aylin1.137R86:1 6:0S
28.04.2019114078 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asHillion Elisa3.070R66:0 4:6 10:4S
28.04.2019114078 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGudimenko Maria3.378R66:2W
18.05.2019117037 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS/BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSMustafa Alma4.305R51:6 6:4 6:10N
18.05.2019117037 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS/BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSRusiti Elodie2.864R6W
16.06.2019118911 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDelaloye Inès4.861R47:6 6:7 6:7N
16.06.2019118911 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDesboeufs Jade4.359R55:7 2:6N
30.06.2019117511 Monkey Juniors TrophyPradel Zoé4.077R55:7 6:4 6:4S
30.06.2019117511 Monkey Juniors TrophyHaxhiu Elena2.962R66:1 6:1S
02.08.2019117447 HEAD JUNIORS TOURZaric Ana4.491R56:3 5:7 0:6N
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Duperret Olivia3.301R67:5 4:6 6:7N
08.09.2019118845 JoTo Cup 30 (2 matchs garantis)Kolaczek Romane4.014R54:6 1:6N
08.09.2019118845 JoTo Cup 30 (2 matchs garantis)Lehmann Emma2.969R6W
08.09.2019118845 JoTo Cup 30 (2 matchs garantis)Guessous Nina1.885R76:0 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
26.05.2019IC 1LSéline Rivaroli
Emma Crippa
Catherine Klink
Mélanie Duc
6:1 6:0S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
07.06.2019JIC U15G LASéline Rivaroli
Maria Gudimenko
Solenn Dubois
Irena Radovanovic
6:0 6:4S
19.06.2019JIC U15G LAZeineb Bahadli
Séline Rivaroli
Alma Mustafa
Caroline Kropp
6:1 6:2S
22.08.2019JIC U15G LAAlexandra Diana Tavares Martins
Séline Rivaroli
Lisa Cavin
Romane Kolaczek
7:5 2:6 3:10N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8