Ranking 1/2020Rashed Oscar (728.06.103.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
23.06.2019JIC U15B LAGajic Konstantin0.983R86:0 6:0S
26.06.2019JIC U15B LARamseyer Mathias3.943R66:0 6:2S
28.08.2019JIC U15B LAChalandon Guillaume4.268R56:2 6:1S
X01.09.2019JIC U15B LARoquette Mathieu5.510R46:7 6:2 6:7N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X14.04.2019116762 Tournoi du Levant / Circuit Honda Genève Domergue Raphael5.774R40:6 1:6N
14.04.2019116762 Tournoi du Levant / Circuit Honda Genève Michaud Max4.924R56:7 6:4 10:6S
14.04.2019116762 Tournoi du Levant / Circuit Honda Genève Gunther Noam5.153R46:4 6:4S
09.06.2019119428 IntercantonauxDelaloye Michel6.897R22:6 0:6N
09.06.2019119428 IntercantonauxMartinez Kilian7.152R23:6 2:6N
X09.06.2019119428 IntercantonauxBallif Timoté6.600R32:6 4:6N
X30.06.2019117978 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGKeller Joël6.264R32:6 4:6N
12.07.2019117140 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi Génération SporClement Mathis6.771R31:6 4:6N
W12.07.2019117140 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi Génération SporFaba Dorian3.612R6
19.07.2019117383 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS MONTREUXHeri Matteo7.387R21:6 1:6N
19.07.2019117383 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS MONTREUXSennhauser Noah5.396R46:0 6:1S
26.07.2019117469 Head Tour Criterium Juniors Pully 2019Vlahos Alex7.266R21:6 6:1 0:6N
26.07.2019117469 Head Tour Criterium Juniors Pully 2019Monchau Balthazar3.011R76:0 6:0S
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Kozuki Yuga7.621R26:4 5:7 0:6N
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Verma Varun7.372R36:1 6:3S
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Vasey Benoît6.337R36:2 6:3S
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Aussat Edward6.061R36:4 6:2S
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Chung Ruben3.209R66:0 6:1S
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Chambaz Yoan3.215R66:1 6:1S
08.09.2019117023 Babolat TrophyBallif Timoté6.600R33:6 3:6N
08.09.2019117023 Babolat TrophyVasey Benoît6.337R36:2 6:1S
08.09.2019117023 Babolat TrophyBrunold Mael5.044R46:0 6:0S
08.09.2019117023 Babolat TrophyPahlavi Rafael Bijan5.322R46:0 6:2S
16.09.2019117032 Tournoi juniors du JeûneSeres Felix7.758R20:6 4:6N
16.09.2019117032 Tournoi juniors du JeûneRossel Jawad6.151R34:6 6:2 6:4S
29.09.2019117038 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS/BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSKozuki Yuga7.621R23:6 1:6N
29.09.2019117038 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS/BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSVlahos Sebastian6.222R37:5 6:2S
20.10.2019119683 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNWitschi Sandro7.602R27:5 1:6 4:10N
27.10.2019119902 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreCroset Owen7.504R23:6 4:6N
27.10.2019119902 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreClement Mathis6.771R30:6 7:5 6:1S
Z03.11.2019121070 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioKok Kilian6.342R3
17.11.2019120463 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunCottin Cyprien6.237R32:6 7:5 7:6S
17.11.2019120463 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunGyalistras Julian6.026R36:4 6:0S
17.11.2019120463 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunFrutiger Puyan5.561R46:3 6:1S
24.11.2019120997 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMustafa Amar5.715R46:4 6:0S
24.11.2019120997 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBourgin Vincent4.704R56:2 6:1S
08.12.2019120461 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2019 (R1/R9)Baur Maxime7.516R26:2 6:3S
08.12.2019120461 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2019 (R1/R9)Vasey Benoît6.337R37:6 6:4S
08.12.2019120461 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2019 (R1/R9)Hamdi Ziad6.063R36:0 6:4S
08.12.2019120461 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2019 (R1/R9)Clement Mathis6.771R33:6 6:1 6:2S
08.12.2019120461 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2019 (R1/R9)Bryden Samuel3.949R56:0 6:0S
08.12.2019120461 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2019 (R1/R9)Fleury Nils3.465R66:2 6:2S
Z02.02.2020119911 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreSchaad Thibaud5.457R4
23.02.2020122762 Tournoi TCCB JuniorsAussat Edward6.061R36:2 6:0S
23.02.2020122762 Tournoi TCCB JuniorsBarosi Giacomo5.877R46:1 7:5S
23.02.2020122762 Tournoi TCCB JuniorsChung Ruben3.209R66:0 6:1S
W23.02.2020122762 Tournoi TCCB JuniorsStanisavljevic Mateja4.807R4
01.03.2020119914 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreDe Col Noé7.120R23:6 2:6N
01.03.2020119914 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreRubio Rosell Xavier5.786R47:5 6:2S
W01.03.2020119914 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreBlanchard Yohan7.559R2
01.03.2020119914 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreFrund Achille5.087R47:6 6:2S
08.03.2020122400 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel V/2020Baumgartner Oscar6.682R33:6 4:6N
08.03.2020122400 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel V/2020Huguenin Loic5.930R36:2 6:0S
08.03.2020122400 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel V/2020Frund Achille5.087R46:0 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
20.10.2019119683 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNWitschi Sandro7.602R27:5 1:6 4:10N
27.10.2019119902 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreCroset Owen7.504R23:6 4:6N
27.10.2019119902 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreClement Mathis6.771R30:6 7:5 6:1S
03.11.2019121070 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioKok Kilian6.342R3Z
17.11.2019120463 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunCottin Cyprien6.237R32:6 7:5 7:6S
17.11.2019120463 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunGyalistras Julian6.026R36:4 6:0S
17.11.2019120463 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunFrutiger Puyan5.561R46:3 6:1S
24.11.2019120997 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMustafa Amar5.715R46:4 6:0S
24.11.2019120997 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBourgin Vincent4.704R56:2 6:1S
08.12.2019120461 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2019 (R1/R9)Baur Maxime7.516R26:2 6:3S
08.12.2019120461 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2019 (R1/R9)Vasey Benoît6.337R37:6 6:4S
08.12.2019120461 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2019 (R1/R9)Hamdi Ziad6.063R36:0 6:4S
08.12.2019120461 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2019 (R1/R9)Clement Mathis6.771R33:6 6:1 6:2S
08.12.2019120461 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2019 (R1/R9)Bryden Samuel3.949R56:0 6:0S
08.12.2019120461 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2019 (R1/R9)Fleury Nils3.465R66:2 6:2S
02.02.2020119911 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreSchaad Thibaud5.457R4Z
23.02.2020122762 Tournoi TCCB JuniorsAussat Edward6.061R36:2 6:0S
23.02.2020122762 Tournoi TCCB JuniorsBarosi Giacomo5.877R46:1 7:5S
23.02.2020122762 Tournoi TCCB JuniorsChung Ruben3.209R66:0 6:1S
23.02.2020122762 Tournoi TCCB JuniorsStanisavljevic Mateja4.807R4W
01.03.2020119914 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreDe Col Noé7.120R23:6 2:6N
01.03.2020119914 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreRubio Rosell Xavier5.786R47:5 6:2S
01.03.2020119914 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreBlanchard Yohan7.559R2W
01.03.2020119914 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreFrund Achille5.087R47:6 6:2S
08.03.2020122400 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel V/2020Baumgartner Oscar6.682R33:6 4:6N
08.03.2020122400 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel V/2020Huguenin Loic5.930R36:2 6:0S
08.03.2020122400 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel V/2020Frund Achille5.087R46:0 6:3S
14.06.2020124739 COIFFURE UPSTAIRS SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUWitschi Sandro7.602R22:6 5:7N
14.06.2020124739 COIFFURE UPSTAIRS SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUSchaad Thibaud5.457R46:0 6:0S
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGSauer Jimenez Noah6.862R32:6 6:7N
28.06.2020124587 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölGlarner Roman7.483R22:6 4:6N
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerDe Col Noé7.120R22:6 6:4 6:4S
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerHediger Ilan6.192R37:6 1:6 7:5S
11.07.2020122962 Tournoi TCCB Juniors et consolanteRossel Jawad6.151R36:1 6:1S
11.07.2020122962 Tournoi TCCB Juniors et consolanteRudloff Franz-Eduard6.074R46:1 6:1S
11.07.2020122962 Tournoi TCCB Juniors et consolantePoletti Dylan5.629R46:1 6:1S
11.07.2020124694 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2020Heri Matteo7.387R21:6 2:6N
17.07.2020123820 Head Tour Criterium Juniors Pully 2020Blanchard Yohan7.559R24:6 2:6N
17.07.2020123820 Head Tour Criterium Juniors Pully 2020Baumgartner Oscar6.682R37:6 4:6 7:6S
17.07.2020123820 Head Tour Criterium Juniors Pully 2020Theler Julian7.973R2W
17.07.2020123820 Head Tour Criterium Juniors Pully 2020Stanisavljevic Mateja4.807R46:0 6:2S
24.07.2020123972 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS MONTREUXVlahos Alex7.266R20:6 0:6N
24.07.2020123972 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS MONTREUXBoulnoix Noé6.810R36:2 6:1S
24.07.2020123972 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS MONTREUXSeres Felix7.758R26:3 3:0W
24.07.2020123972 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS MONTREUXKok Kilian6.342R36:4 6:3S
26.07.2020122664 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLBernet Henry7.493R22:6 0:1Z
26.07.2020122664 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLKok Kilian6.342R36:2 6:7 10:4S
26.07.2020122664 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLWitschi Sandro7.602R26:7 3:6N
26.07.2020122664 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLVlahos Sebastian6.222R36:1 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8