Ranking 2/2019Brack Julia (200.02.746.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.05.2019IC 1LGraber Madeleine7.644R24:6 0:6N
30.05.2019IC 1LFankhauser Nadja7.868R21:6 2:6N
X01.06.2019IC 1LPiller Lisa6.615R32:6 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X03.11.2018114552 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilBallet Laura5.682R44:6 1:6N
25.11.2018112083 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChaSonnekus-Williams Olivia9.643R12:6 1:6N
25.11.2018112083 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChaPedroli Alicia3.819R66:2 6:1S
01.12.2018114850 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieAlder Lara8.544R20:6 1:6N
01.12.2018114850 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieRimle Stephanie6.349R36:3 6:1S
03.03.2019114382 Women's Grand Prix neu: Rebound AceKindler Martina6.422R30:6 1:6N
03.03.2019114382 Women's Grand Prix neu: Rebound AceVanini Ambra4.747R46:2 6:1S
07.04.2019114597 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilScherrer Laura6.709R32:6 6:7N
07.04.2019114597 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilBatkovic Yvonne5.180R56:4 4:6 10:4S
07.07.2019118868 16. Hohwart-CupHuber Tamara5.395R46:2 2:6 6:3S
07.07.2019118868 16. Hohwart-CupBrack Laura5.101R46:3 6:2S
07.07.2019118868 16. Hohwart-CupBaumgartner-Ziegler Beatrice7.376R26:3 0:6 3:6N
14.07.2019119156 Offene Oltner MeisterschaftenKessler Stefanie6.819R36:2 6:3S
W14.07.2019119156 Offene Oltner MeisterschaftenWälti Anna7.227R2
11.08.2019118839 38. Belchen-Cup 2019Fankhauser Nadja7.868R26:3 4:6 7:6S
11.08.2019118839 38. Belchen-Cup 2019Wälti Anna7.227R22:6 3:6N
18.08.2019118888 Belvoir Cup (Preisgeldturnier) - Weekend 1Hoffmann Alina8.227R20:6 0:6N
18.08.2019118888 Belvoir Cup (Preisgeldturnier) - Weekend 1Bürgi Florence5.826R41:6 6:3 6:2S
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenFluri Salome8.569R14:6 1:6N
14.09.2019120065 TennisFun4YouLindner Vanessa6.991R32:6 0:6N
14.09.2019120065 TennisFun4YouLindner Nadja5.903R36:1 6:0S
15.09.2019118110 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC MurgenthalGerteiser Alina3.464R67:5 6:1S
X15.09.2019118110 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC MurgenthalBrack Laura5.101R44:6 2:6N
15.09.2019118110 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC MurgenthalLaesser Beatrice1.830R76:1 6:1S
22.09.2019119432 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldPickel Cléanne7.745R22:6 1:6N
22.09.2019119432 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldRimle Stephanie6.349R31:6 6:1 7:6S
X28.09.2019121161 TennisFun4YouNathan Maya6.461R36:4 6:7 2:10N
28.09.2019121161 TennisFun4YouFrost Anna5.701R37:6 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.05.2019IC 1LGraber Madeleine7.644R24:6 0:6N
30.05.2019IC 1LFankhauser Nadja7.868R21:6 2:6N
01.06.2019IC 1LPiller Lisa6.615R32:6 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.04.2019114597 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilScherrer Laura6.709R32:6 6:7N
07.04.2019114597 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilBatkovic Yvonne5.180R56:4 4:6 10:4S
07.07.2019118868 16. Hohwart-CupHuber Tamara5.395R46:2 2:6 6:3S
07.07.2019118868 16. Hohwart-CupBrack Laura5.101R46:3 6:2S
07.07.2019118868 16. Hohwart-CupBaumgartner-Ziegler Beatrice7.376R26:3 0:6 3:6N
14.07.2019119156 Offene Oltner MeisterschaftenKessler Stefanie6.819R36:2 6:3S
14.07.2019119156 Offene Oltner MeisterschaftenWälti Anna7.227R2W
11.08.2019118839 38. Belchen-Cup 2019Fankhauser Nadja7.868R26:3 4:6 7:6S
11.08.2019118839 38. Belchen-Cup 2019Wälti Anna7.227R22:6 3:6N
18.08.2019118888 Belvoir Cup (Preisgeldturnier) - Weekend 1Hoffmann Alina8.227R20:6 0:6N
18.08.2019118888 Belvoir Cup (Preisgeldturnier) - Weekend 1Bürgi Florence5.826R41:6 6:3 6:2S
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenFluri Salome8.569R14:6 1:6N
14.09.2019120065 TennisFun4YouLindner Vanessa6.991R32:6 0:6N
14.09.2019120065 TennisFun4YouLindner Nadja5.903R36:1 6:0S
15.09.2019118110 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC MurgenthalGerteiser Alina3.464R67:5 6:1S
15.09.2019118110 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC MurgenthalBrack Laura5.101R44:6 2:6N
15.09.2019118110 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC MurgenthalLaesser Beatrice1.830R76:1 6:1S
22.09.2019119432 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldPickel Cléanne7.745R22:6 1:6N
22.09.2019119432 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldRimle Stephanie6.349R31:6 6:1 7:6S
28.09.2019121161 TennisFun4YouNathan Maya6.461R36:4 6:7 2:10N
28.09.2019121161 TennisFun4YouFrost Anna5.701R37:6 6:4S
27.10.2019120511 PS: TC Wettswil Herbstturnier 2019Kindler Martina6.422R34:6 2:6N
27.10.2019120511 PS: TC Wettswil Herbstturnier 2019Elliott Rebecca2.983R66:2 6:1S
27.10.2019120511 PS: TC Wettswil Herbstturnier 2019Elliott Rebecca2.983R60:6 1:6N
24.11.2019117675 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChampionsGonzalez Mélina7.838R20:6 0:6N
24.11.2019117675 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChampionsStritt Audrey5.292R46:1 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
18.05.2019IC 1LJulia Brack
Sharon Wüthrich
Madeleine Graber
Lennja Oswald
3:6 3:6N
30.05.2019IC 1LJulia Brack
Laura Brack
Nadja Fankhauser
Lea Fankhauser
0:6 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenJana Grolimund
Julia Brack
Aimée Frey
Semajla Saric
0:6 6:7N
15.09.2019118110 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC MurgenthalKimberly Wüthrich
Julia Brack
Maja Gerteiser
Marlis Wüthrich
6:2 6:0S
15.09.2019118110 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC MurgenthalKimberly Wüthrich
Julia Brack
Ursula Bürgi
Elsbeth Schneider
7:5 6:4S
15.09.2019118110 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC MurgenthalKimberly Wüthrich
Julia Brack
Evelin Jenny
Alexandra Häusler
Z
15.09.2019118110 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC MurgenthalKimberly Wüthrich
Julia Brack
Beatrice Laesser
Brigitte Bolliger
6:3 6:0S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8