Ranking 1/2019Aiello Asia (105.06.622.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X28.08.2018112482 Circuito ArTT 2018 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Baumann Debora3.666R62:6 1:6N
X23.09.2018114189 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2018 - QUALIFICarrara Siria4.002R63:6 1:6N
28.10.2018114758 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BiascaCarrara Siria4.002R64:6 5:7N
W28.10.2018114758 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BiascaCaviglia Ambra2.170R7
18.11.2018114761 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BiascaGerosa Scarlett3.125R66:4 6:2S
18.11.2018114761 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BiascaNielsen Josefine Oestergaard3.254R66:2 7:5S
18.11.2018114761 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BiascaSoldini Serena1.983R76:2 6:3S
25.11.2018113870 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, MendrisioGerosa Scarlett3.125R66:4 6:1S
25.11.2018113870 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, MendrisioBrunella Elisa3.573R66:3 6:1S
25.11.2018113870 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, MendrisioContoli Alyssa0.645R86:0 6:0S
09.12.2018114764 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BiascaGerosa Scarlett3.125R66:3 7:5S
09.12.2018114764 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BiascaSoldini Serena1.983R76:1 6:3S
23.12.2018114766 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BiascaBrunella Elisa3.573R66:0 6:3S
23.12.2018114766 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BiascaDegabriel Alessia0.763R86:0 6:0S
X20.01.2019113872 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, MendrisioBrunella Elisa3.573R62:6 6:7N
09.02.2019115397 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieAuf Der Maur Anna4.157R54:6 3:6N
09.02.2019115397 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieBöni Vanessa3.529R66:3 6:2S
09.02.2019115397 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieErnst Enya2.137R73:6 7:5 10:4S
24.02.2019115401 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieTrajkovska Ana4.031R56:4 7:5S
24.02.2019115401 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieGraber Anne-Sophie2.172R76:3 6:2S
Z09.03.2019115402 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieIvanovic Iva3.625R5
24.03.2019115408 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieGraber Anne-Sophie2.172R76:2 6:1S
24.03.2019115408 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieGottsmann Nadja4.169R51:6 6:3 10:8S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 2LPiras Valentina4.293R54:6 0:6N
18.05.2019IC 2LSignorelli Claudia2.794R71:6 4:6N
26.05.2019IC 2LMuratori Ginevra5.766R40:6 1:6N
01.06.2019IC 2LBrilli Michelle3.843R66:4 2:6 1:6N
16.06.2019IC 2LMichel Francesca3.651R62:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
28.10.2018114758 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BiascaCarrara Siria4.002R64:6 5:7N
28.10.2018114758 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BiascaCaviglia Ambra2.170R7W
18.11.2018114761 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BiascaGerosa Scarlett3.125R66:4 6:2S
18.11.2018114761 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BiascaNielsen Josefine Oestergaard3.254R66:2 7:5S
18.11.2018114761 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BiascaSoldini Serena1.983R76:2 6:3S
25.11.2018113870 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, MendrisioGerosa Scarlett3.125R66:4 6:1S
25.11.2018113870 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, MendrisioBrunella Elisa3.573R66:3 6:1S
25.11.2018113870 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, MendrisioContoli Alyssa0.645R86:0 6:0S
09.12.2018114764 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BiascaGerosa Scarlett3.125R66:3 7:5S
09.12.2018114764 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BiascaSoldini Serena1.983R76:1 6:3S
23.12.2018114766 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BiascaBrunella Elisa3.573R66:0 6:3S
23.12.2018114766 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BiascaDegabriel Alessia0.763R86:0 6:0S
20.01.2019113872 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, MendrisioBrunella Elisa3.573R62:6 6:7N
09.02.2019115397 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieAuf Der Maur Anna4.157R54:6 3:6N
09.02.2019115397 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieBöni Vanessa3.529R66:3 6:2S
09.02.2019115397 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieErnst Enya2.137R73:6 7:5 10:4S
24.02.2019115401 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieTrajkovska Ana4.031R56:4 7:5S
24.02.2019115401 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieGraber Anne-Sophie2.172R76:3 6:2S
09.03.2019115402 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieIvanovic Iva3.625R5Z
24.03.2019115408 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieGraber Anne-Sophie2.172R76:2 6:1S
24.03.2019115408 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieGottsmann Nadja4.169R51:6 6:3 10:8S
13.04.2019115413 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieGraber Anne-Sophie2.172R76:1 6:3S
13.04.2019115413 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieQerreti Erlona3.510R66:3 7:6S
08.09.2019119694 Campionati Ticinesi 2019 Ticicom - MS e WS Tognola Nicole4.404R53:6 4:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
18.05.2019IC 2LAsia Aiello
Dania Terzi
Christel Marra
Martina Ressia
1:6 2:6N
01.06.2019IC 2LAsia Aiello
Marina Bonjolo
Elisa Crivelli
Vivien Manzoni
5:7 3:6N
16.06.2019IC 2LSophie Jelmini
Asia Aiello
Francesca Michel
Francesca Donno
0:6 0:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8