Ranking 1/2020Aiello Asia (105.06.622.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 2LPiras Valentina4.572R54:6 0:6N
X18.05.2019IC 2LSignorelli Claudia3.747R61:6 4:6N
26.05.2019IC 2LMuratori Ginevra6.497R30:6 1:6N
01.06.2019IC 2LBrilli Michelle5.365R46:4 2:6 1:6N
X16.06.2019IC 2LMichel Francesca4.088R52:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
13.04.2019115413 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieGraber Anne-Sophie2.367R76:1 6:3S
13.04.2019115413 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieQerreti Erlona3.471R66:3 7:6S
X08.09.2019119694 Campionati Ticinesi 2019 Ticicom - MS e WS Tognola Nicole4.490R53:6 4:6N
22.09.2019120072 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2019 - QUALIFIBubulovic Lara5.927R40:6 1:6N
22.09.2019120072 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2019 - QUALIFICatena Clarissa2.352R76:2 6:2S
30.09.2019118382 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BodioTerzi Mara5.230R46:1 6:4S
30.09.2019118382 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BodioTerzi Adonella2.581R76:1 6:2S
30.09.2019118382 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BodioTeixeira Pamela1.013R86:1 6:2S
31.10.2019121990 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2019-2020 Cavadini Marta3.750R56:2 4:6 10:3S
31.10.2019121990 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2019-2020 Brunella Elisa3.797R57:5 6:2S
10.11.2019117658 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChampionsSchmassmann Tina8.752R10:6 0:6N
01.12.2019122113 Circuito invernale Juniores ArTT 2019-2020 Besanidou Alexandra4.926R43:6 1:6N
12.01.2020121036 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierSacbüken Derin5.377R46:0 2:6 7:10N
19.01.2020122500 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioPradel Zoé5.221R46:7 2:6N
X19.01.2020122500 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioAebersold Leana4.400R53:6 4:6N
X26.01.2020122598 Torneo Festival in crescendo MS WS 2005 - Tognola Nicole4.490R53:6 0:6N
W26.01.2020122598 Torneo Festival in crescendo MS WS 2005 - Besanidou Alexandra4.926R4
26.01.2020122598 Torneo Festival in crescendo MS WS 2005 - Marra Cassandra5.949R35:7 4:6N
X01.02.2020122553 Compact-CupFrommenwiler Ana4.903R45:7 2:6N
01.02.2020122553 Compact-CupSchätzle Linda1.682R76:1 6:0S
01.02.2020122553 Compact-CupSchneider Laïna4.097R56:4 7:5S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.09.2020IC 2LChristmann Sylvie1.000R96:2 6:0S
19.09.2020IC 2LScheuch Lucie1.757R76:2 6:2S
20.09.2020IC 2LBlum Stephanie2.875R76:3 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
31.10.2019121990 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2019-2020 Cavadini Marta3.750R56:2 4:6 10:3S
31.10.2019121990 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2019-2020 Brunella Elisa3.797R57:5 6:2S
10.11.2019117658 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChampionsSchmassmann Tina8.752R10:6 0:6N
01.12.2019122113 Circuito invernale Juniores ArTT 2019-2020 Besanidou Alexandra4.926R43:6 1:6N
12.01.2020121036 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierSacbüken Derin5.377R46:0 2:6 7:10N
19.01.2020122500 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioPradel Zoé5.221R46:7 2:6N
19.01.2020122500 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioAebersold Leana4.400R53:6 4:6N
26.01.2020122598 Torneo Festival in crescendo MS WS 2005 - Tognola Nicole4.490R53:6 0:6N
26.01.2020122598 Torneo Festival in crescendo MS WS 2005 - Besanidou Alexandra4.926R4W
26.01.2020122598 Torneo Festival in crescendo MS WS 2005 - Marra Cassandra5.949R35:7 4:6N
01.02.2020122553 Compact-CupFrommenwiler Ana4.903R45:7 2:6N
01.02.2020122553 Compact-CupSchätzle Linda1.682R76:1 6:0S
01.02.2020122553 Compact-CupSchneider Laïna4.097R56:4 7:5S
05.07.2020123708 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Zellweger Bottoli Jenny3.960R56:1 6:4S
05.07.2020123708 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Franceschi Lucia4.764R55:7 7:5 7:6S
05.07.2020123708 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Magnoni Corinne3.114R66:2 6:4S
09.08.2020123718 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Nardone Francesca5.901R47:6 6:2S
09.08.2020123718 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Brenni Samanta4.909R46:4 7:6S
09.08.2020123718 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Liburdi Inna5.871R47:6 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.09.2020IC 2LMara Terzi
Asia Aiello
Layla Husselman
Andrea Stalder
5:7 1:6N
19.09.2020IC 2LMara Terzi
Asia Aiello
Geraldine Gantert
Michelle Höltschi
6:4 6:7 10:6S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
15.07.2020123711 Doppi Bodiesi 2020 - Doppio misto R5/R9 TAsia Aiello
Raul Gibellini
Daniele Manzoni
Vivien Manzoni
6:7 6:1 8:10N
15.07.2020123711 Doppi Bodiesi 2020 - Doppio misto R5/R9 TAsia Aiello
Raul Gibellini
Raoul Vincenzi
Dorly Bella
6:2 6:3S
15.07.2020123711 Doppi Bodiesi 2020 - Doppio misto R5/R9 TAsia Aiello
Raul Gibellini
Dominique Juon
Enrico Burkhard
6:2 6:4S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8