Ranking 2/2021Thönen Alea (883.07.539.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
15.05.2021JIC U15G LAKodra Melissa4.699R54:6 0:6N
X02.06.2021JIC U15G LABalsiger Lisha4.189R54:6 1:6N
23.06.2021JIC U15G LAMüller Michelle3.231R66:4 7:5S
09.07.2021JIC U15G LAAebersold Leana6.268R31:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
15.05.2021JIC U15G LAKodra Melissa4.699R54:6 0:6N
02.06.2021JIC U15G LABalsiger Lisha4.189R54:6 1:6N
23.06.2021JIC U15G LAMüller Michelle3.231R66:4 7:5S
09.07.2021JIC U15G LAAebersold Leana6.268R31:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
27.06.2021130101 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDupasquier Picci Talia4.945R40:6 5:7N
27.06.2021130101 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asStadelmann Valentina1.098R8W
27.06.2021130101 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asSab Chloé4.227R53:6 3:6N
15.08.2021128650 Champion von morgen TC SpiezMoser Marcia1.712R76:3 6:4S
22.08.2021128948 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC SpiezDietrich Sandra5.331R42:6 3:6N
29.08.2021129813 BO Junior Open 2021 (Quali)Beyeler Katalin1.229R8W
29.08.2021129813 BO Junior Open 2021 (Quali)Berisha adea0.993R86:1 6:0S
05.09.2021129814 BO Junior Open 2021 HauptturnierRothenbühler Vera5.232R47:6 4:6 0:6N
07.11.2021132134 Junior Team Cup SportingTodorovic Sara4.438R51:4 2:4N
07.11.2021132134 Junior Team Cup SportingMerkt Giorgia4.024R54:1 4:1S
07.11.2021132134 Junior Team Cup SportingLüthard Liana2.416R75:3 1:4 10:8S
14.11.2021131414 MKTA Tour EinsteigerInnen 1-Tagesturnier / Catena Clarissa3.750R63:6 6:2 10:6S
14.11.2021131414 MKTA Tour EinsteigerInnen 1-Tagesturnier / Nanzer Jessica2.655R66:4 7:5S
14.11.2021131414 MKTA Tour EinsteigerInnen 1-Tagesturnier / Grüniger Sarina3.734R66:3 6:3S
12.12.2021132467 10&U + 12&U + 14U Beginners-Turnier (Min. 2Berisha adea0.993R86:1 6:1S
12.12.2021132467 10&U + 12&U + 14U Beginners-Turnier (Min. 2Hartung Anna-Josephine2.718R66:3 6:1S
19.12.2021132939 JUNIOREN EINTAGES SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN Zuyev Nadya4.978R40:6 2:6N
19.12.2021132939 JUNIOREN EINTAGES SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN Kotay Giulia5.390R42:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
15.05.2021JIC U15G LAMarcia Moser
Alea Thönen
Melissa Kodra
Savannah Porteiro
5:7 2:6N
02.06.2021JIC U15G LAAlea Thönen
Marcia Moser
Lisha Balsiger
Antonina Momot
6:4 7:6S
23.06.2021JIC U15G LAAlea Thönen
Marcia Moser
Michelle Müller
Avelina Marti
6:3 6:7 16:14S
09.07.2021JIC U15G LAAlea Thönen
Marcia Moser
Leana Aebersold
Vera Rothenbühler
0:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
22.08.2021128948 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC SpiezAlea Thönen
Yanis Gisler
Lucy Frei
Sam Frei
6:0 6:0S
22.08.2021128948 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC SpiezAlea Thönen
Yanis Gisler
Sandra Dietrich
Marlon Dietrich
1:6 2:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8