Ranking 2/2019Ramuz Romain (726.05.344.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
15.06.2019JIC U15B LAAmiet Simon4.709R52:6 4:6N
22.06.2019JIC U15B LAVildeuil Arthur4.488R57:5 7:6S
23.06.2019JIC U15B LASchaefer Ethan4.110R56:3 6:3S
25.08.2019JIC U15B LABryden Samuel3.542R66:2 6:4S
31.08.2019JIC U15B LAMauris Ismaël6.375R31:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.11.2018114074 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asZingg Alexandre5.799R44:6 3:6N
04.11.2018114074 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asAlexakis Alexandre4.549R54:6 7:6 5:10N
17.03.2019116425 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenPannatier Luca4.910R46:7 6:7N
17.03.2019116425 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenComte Juliann4.489R56:4 4:6 2:10N
X31.03.2019114077 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDe Senarclens Barthélémy4.273R54:6 6:3 7:10N
31.03.2019114077 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGhielmini Jonas3.384R66:2 6:2S
X28.04.2019114078 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asTrinh Andy3.625R53:6 6:7N
28.04.2019114078 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asAllegro Antoine3.420R66:1 6:1S
X12.05.2019118909 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBryden Samuel3.542R66:7 6:3 6:7N
12.05.2019118909 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGillioz Jérémie3.141R66:3 6:2S
X26.05.2019118910 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDe Muralt Noé3.799R64:6 3:6N
26.05.2019118910 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBlaesi Tom3.658R67:6 6:3S
30.06.2019119151 HEAD Junior Cup - TABToedtli Jessy3.417R66:2 6:0S
30.06.2019119151 HEAD Junior Cup - TABMétral Yannaël3.587R66:0 6:1S
30.06.2019119151 HEAD Junior Cup - TABRacek Martin1.431R86:0 6:0S
30.06.2019119151 HEAD Junior Cup - TABKirchhoffer Téliau1.993R76:2 6:1S
19.07.2019117680 OPEN DE MARLY, Hospitality+5000 CHF (N1-R1)Baumgartner Oscar5.755R40:6 1:6N
19.07.2019117680 OPEN DE MARLY, Hospitality+5000 CHF (N1-R1)Bozic Alexandar4.013R56:1 6:0S
26.07.2019117469 Head Tour Criterium Juniors Pully 2019Sennhauser Noah4.924R56:7 1:6N
09.08.2019116995 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - 20ème Tournoi des JarsCherix Elie5.803R41:6 6:2 4:6N
09.08.2019116995 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - 20ème Tournoi des JarsEid David4.683R56:2 6:3S
16.08.2019118842 OPEN GIVISIEZ 2019 **LABEL FRIJUNE**Boussedid Enes4.354R56:4 7:5S
W16.08.2019118842 OPEN GIVISIEZ 2019 **LABEL FRIJUNE**Bersier Antoine2.092R7
16.08.2019118842 OPEN GIVISIEZ 2019 **LABEL FRIJUNE**Kupsch Mauricio4.275R56:3 6:3S
15.09.2019119334 TC GROLLEY TROPHY JUNIORSReboh Aramis3.270R66:0 6:1S
15.09.2019119334 TC GROLLEY TROPHY JUNIORSKupsch Mauricio4.275R56:0 6:2S
15.09.2019119334 TC GROLLEY TROPHY JUNIORSOberson Lucien3.223R66:3 6:3S
15.09.2019119334 TC GROLLEY TROPHY JUNIORSKrauskopf Dominic2.300R76:0 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
15.06.2019JIC U15B LAAmiet Simon4.709R52:6 4:6N
22.06.2019JIC U15B LAVildeuil Arthur4.488R57:5 7:6S
23.06.2019JIC U15B LASchaefer Ethan4.110R56:3 6:3S
25.08.2019JIC U15B LABryden Samuel3.542R66:2 6:4S
31.08.2019JIC U15B LAMauris Ismaël6.375R31:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
28.04.2019114078 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asTrinh Andy3.625R53:6 6:7N
28.04.2019114078 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asAllegro Antoine3.420R66:1 6:1S
12.05.2019118909 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBryden Samuel3.542R66:7 6:3 6:7N
12.05.2019118909 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGillioz Jérémie3.141R66:3 6:2S
26.05.2019118910 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDe Muralt Noé3.799R64:6 3:6N
26.05.2019118910 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBlaesi Tom3.658R67:6 6:3S
30.06.2019119151 HEAD Junior Cup - TABToedtli Jessy3.417R66:2 6:0S
30.06.2019119151 HEAD Junior Cup - TABMétral Yannaël3.587R66:0 6:1S
30.06.2019119151 HEAD Junior Cup - TABRacek Martin1.431R86:0 6:0S
30.06.2019119151 HEAD Junior Cup - TABKirchhoffer Téliau1.993R76:2 6:1S
19.07.2019117680 OPEN DE MARLY, Hospitality+5000 CHF (N1-R1)Baumgartner Oscar5.755R40:6 1:6N
19.07.2019117680 OPEN DE MARLY, Hospitality+5000 CHF (N1-R1)Bozic Alexandar4.013R56:1 6:0S
26.07.2019117469 Head Tour Criterium Juniors Pully 2019Sennhauser Noah4.924R56:7 1:6N
09.08.2019116995 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - 20ème Tournoi des JarsCherix Elie5.803R41:6 6:2 4:6N
09.08.2019116995 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - 20ème Tournoi des JarsEid David4.683R56:2 6:3S
16.08.2019118842 OPEN GIVISIEZ 2019 **LABEL FRIJUNE**Boussedid Enes4.354R56:4 7:5S
16.08.2019118842 OPEN GIVISIEZ 2019 **LABEL FRIJUNE**Bersier Antoine2.092R7W
16.08.2019118842 OPEN GIVISIEZ 2019 **LABEL FRIJUNE**Kupsch Mauricio4.275R56:3 6:3S
15.09.2019119334 TC GROLLEY TROPHY JUNIORSReboh Aramis3.270R66:0 6:1S
15.09.2019119334 TC GROLLEY TROPHY JUNIORSKupsch Mauricio4.275R56:0 6:2S
15.09.2019119334 TC GROLLEY TROPHY JUNIORSOberson Lucien3.223R66:3 6:3S
15.09.2019119334 TC GROLLEY TROPHY JUNIORSKrauskopf Dominic2.300R76:0 6:0S
06.10.2019119791 Glâne OpenSiegenthaler Romeo4.799R53:6 2:6N
06.10.2019119791 Glâne OpenDina Ehad5.000R47:5 6:3S
06.10.2019119791 Glâne OpenBoyer Elouan4.526R54:6 6:4 6:4S
06.10.2019119791 Glâne OpenBoulvain Lucas2.359R76:1 6:1S
17.11.2019121736 Tournoi de classement FRIJUNEErard Marceau6.661R31:6 1:6N
17.11.2019121736 Tournoi de classement FRIJUNECorradi Lucas3.623R66:4 5:7 7:6S
24.11.2019120997 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asForte Luc4.524R57:5 7:6S
24.11.2019120997 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRivier Hadrien4.481R56:1 6:0S
08.12.2019120998 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBurchi Lucas4.382R56:2 6:4S
08.12.2019120998 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asKraus Oscar4.485R56:1 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
15.06.2019JIC U15B LARomain Ramuz
Joachim Possa
Simon Amiet
Kylan Feruglio
6:1 4:6 10:2S
22.06.2019JIC U15B LAEnes Boussedid
Romain Ramuz
Arsène Richter
Andin Kajtazi
6:2 6:4S
23.06.2019JIC U15B LAEnes Boussedid
Romain Ramuz
Achille Frund
Octavian Gilliéron
6:2 6:3S
25.08.2019JIC U15B LARomain Ramuz
Louis Gonzalez
Samuel Bryden
Noah Tornare
6:2 3:6 6:10N
31.08.2019JIC U15B LARomain Ramuz
Lucien Oberson
Ismaël Mauris
Achille Frund
2:6 2:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8