Ranking 2/2020Ursu Alexandra Luisa (904.05.590.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.08.2020JIC U18G LBMeylan Célia0.752R86:1 6:0S
09.08.2020JIC U18G LBDutheil Sabrina2.738R66:2 6:2S
11.08.2020JIC U18G LBDelley Jade0.674R86:0 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X03.11.2019119598 Tournoi d'automneDe Vries Reilingh Ségolène3.108R60:6 6:3 4:6N
03.11.2019119598 Tournoi d'automneRohrer Micheline1.751R76:3 6:4S
23.11.2019117064 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSHofmann Nastasja3.820R53:6 7:5 7:10N
23.11.2019117064 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSVillettaz Yukie5.044R43:6 2:6N
07.12.2019121067 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier EinstWittwer Larissa3.806R56:2 3:6 6:7N
07.12.2019121067 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier EinstGraber Anne-Sophie2.466R76:2 6:2S
X22.12.2019121336 Kids Tagesturnier InterlakenThönen Alea3.354R65:7 6:0 7:10N
22.12.2019121336 Kids Tagesturnier InterlakenBachmann Lara2.897R66:1 6:0S
29.12.2019118039 Tournoi de NoëlMuaccad Rafaella4.613R41:6 1:6N
29.12.2019118039 Tournoi de NoëlHofer Maud1.435R86:3 6:4S
05.01.2020122446 2. Solothurner Wintermeisterschaften TrimbaBrunner Rita5.354R43:6 4:6N
05.01.2020122446 2. Solothurner Wintermeisterschaften TrimbaGraber Julia1.129R76:1 6:2S
12.01.2020121000 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asHolenstein Marine4.191R54:6 2:6N
12.01.2020121000 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asHofmann Nastasja3.820R53:6 3:6N
02.02.2020122396 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel II/2020Cavin Romane2.583R66:2 2:6 7:6S
02.02.2020122396 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel II/2020Vauthier Clara4.367R57:5 4:6 7:6S
09.02.2020121001 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asAlloro Martina3.455R62:6 6:3 8:10N
09.02.2020121001 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDennler Alice2.538R76:3 7:5S
01.03.2020122878 BO Junior Indoors 2020/ QualiThomet Marina4.012R56:7 0:6N
08.03.2020122557 Tournoi d'hiver ONE DAY (max. 16 participanBros de Puechredon Aude2.368R77:5 6:2S
08.03.2020122557 Tournoi d'hiver ONE DAY (max. 16 participanMoreillon Choralie1.499R76:0 6:0S
15.03.2020120499 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPVorraro Maren2.319R76:1 6:3S
15.03.2020120499 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPMarjanovic Katarina2.320R76:3 6:3S
W15.03.2020120499 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPFrey Lily1.000R9
21.06.2020124818 La Coupe des EcureuilsFruytier Stella4.356R54:6 0:6N
21.06.2020124818 La Coupe des EcureuilsZeitoun Aurélie1.845R76:1 7:5S
21.06.2020124818 La Coupe des EcureuilsBONNET Evenelle2.455R66:1 7:5S
28.06.2020123574 Tournoi d'été **LABEL FRIJUNE**Kiener Danièle2.474R76:4 6:2S
W28.06.2020123574 Tournoi d'été **LABEL FRIJUNE**Zehnder Marianne1.754R7
23.08.2020123097 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2020Ehret Lopez Mirabell4.901R51:6 1:6N
23.08.2020123097 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2020Guerrero Nathalie3.568R67:5 6:2S
30.08.2020124843 FTA juniors sur 1 jour max 112 participantsFruytier Stella4.356R53:6 2:6N
30.08.2020124843 FTA juniors sur 1 jour max 112 participantsLachenal Zoë2.962R66:0 6:4S
06.09.2020126357 Tagesturnier SONNTAGBaumann Michelle2.580R66:1 2:6 10:7S
X06.09.2020126357 Tagesturnier SONNTAGvon Teufenstein Viviane2.321R74:6 7:6 7:10N
X13.09.2020124844 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDorthe Nora3.331R63:6 1:6N
13.09.2020124844 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asSkorik Alicia2.007R76:0 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.08.2020JIC U18G LBMeylan Célia0.752R86:1 6:0S
09.08.2020JIC U18G LBDutheil Sabrina2.738R66:2 6:2S
11.08.2020JIC U18G LBDelley Jade0.674R86:0 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
21.06.2020124818 La Coupe des EcureuilsFruytier Stella4.356R54:6 0:6N
21.06.2020124818 La Coupe des EcureuilsZeitoun Aurélie1.845R76:1 7:5S
21.06.2020124818 La Coupe des EcureuilsBONNET Evenelle2.455R66:1 7:5S
28.06.2020123574 Tournoi d'été **LABEL FRIJUNE**Kiener Danièle2.474R76:4 6:2S
28.06.2020123574 Tournoi d'été **LABEL FRIJUNE**Zehnder Marianne1.754R7W
23.08.2020123097 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2020Ehret Lopez Mirabell4.901R51:6 1:6N
23.08.2020123097 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2020Guerrero Nathalie3.568R67:5 6:2S
30.08.2020124843 FTA juniors sur 1 jour max 112 participantsFruytier Stella4.356R53:6 2:6N
30.08.2020124843 FTA juniors sur 1 jour max 112 participantsLachenal Zoë2.962R66:0 6:4S
06.09.2020126357 Tagesturnier SONNTAGBaumann Michelle2.580R66:1 2:6 10:7S
06.09.2020126357 Tagesturnier SONNTAGvon Teufenstein Viviane2.321R74:6 7:6 7:10N
13.09.2020124844 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDorthe Nora3.331R63:6 1:6N
13.09.2020124844 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asSkorik Alicia2.007R76:0 6:2S
04.10.2020126546 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBürdel Nicole4.928R44:6 7:6 9:11N
04.10.2020126546 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asJordan Eve6.292R33:6 2:6N
17.10.2020126748 MKTA Tour Winter 2020/21 Tagesturnier JunioCavin Romane2.583R66:1 6:1S
17.10.2020126748 MKTA Tour Winter 2020/21 Tagesturnier JunioWirtz Tabea3.805R64:6 6:7N
25.10.2020126627 FTA actifs et juniors sur 2 jours max 118 pRuf Maëlle3.839R54:6 6:3 3:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
07.08.2020JIC U18G LBAlexandra Luisa Ursu
Norah Hofer
Léane Roulet
Valéria Storz
6:1 6:2S
09.08.2020JIC U18G LBAlexandra Luisa Ursu
Norah Hofer
Sabrina Dutheil
Tania Costa
6:2 6:1S
11.08.2020JIC U18G LBAlexandra Luisa Ursu
Norah Hofer
Jade Delley
Marine Messer
6:2 6:2S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8