Ranking 1/2019Bruderer Simon (216.07.226.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.06.2018JIC U12B LALüthi Yannick3.754R56:4 6:1S
X17.06.2018JIC U12B LAValente Lorenzo3.816R53:6 1:6N
20.06.2018JIC U12B LAGabriel Leon5.943R44:6 2:6N
W01.09.2018JIC U12B LAFässler Mischa5.999R4
09.09.2018JIC U12B LAAregger Noel3.624R66:2 3:6 7:5S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.07.2018113534 Bad Schinznach *Tagesturnier*max8 2 Matche Gugger Gian2.912R66:1 6:1S
07.07.2018113534 Bad Schinznach *Tagesturnier*max8 2 Matche Widmer Marc Orell1.409R86:0 6:0S
19.08.2018111305 Champion von morgen TC Bad SchinznachZinniker Levin4.345R56:7 1:6N
19.08.2018111305 Champion von morgen TC Bad SchinznachZinniker Timon3.541R67:6 6:2S
24.08.2018112375 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC HallwileZumbühl Reto4.412R50:6 1:6N
X24.08.2018112375 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC HallwileGloor Philipp2.431R74:6 4:6N
09.09.2018111306 Aargauische Meisterschaften Junioren OutdooTandeter Frederik6.490R30:6 2:6N
09.09.2018111306 Aargauische Meisterschaften Junioren OutdooBringold Simon3.843R56:4 2:6 6:4S
09.09.2018111306 Aargauische Meisterschaften Junioren OutdooSchmäh Marvin3.595R66:3 6:3S
09.09.2018111306 Aargauische Meisterschaften Junioren OutdooGyomlay Yannick3.188R66:2 6:2S
X15.09.2018115108 Bad Schinznach *Tagesturnier*max8 2 Matche Cristea Titus4.144R54:6 5:7N
15.09.2018115108 Bad Schinznach *Tagesturnier*max8 2 Matche Hörnö Nikolaj2.916R66:3 6:1S
15.09.2018115108 Bad Schinznach *Tagesturnier*max8 2 Matche Hellani Rafi2.693R66:0 6:2S
11.11.2018115629 1. Junioren Winter-TagesturnierBergantino Valerio5.522R41:6 0:6N
11.11.2018115629 1. Junioren Winter-TagesturnierZein Rafi2.684R76:2 6:3S
13.01.2019116583 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pNiggli Neevio4.413R57:5 2:6 3:6N
13.01.2019116583 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pMangei Marius3.743R66:2 6:1S
20.01.2019115392 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieMorg Matteo5.144R42:6 1:6N
W20.01.2019115392 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieSteiger Travis2.882R6
X10.03.2019116285 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IBringold Simon3.843R57:6 3:6 7:10N
10.03.2019116285 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IHuber Enea Raphael4.114R54:6 6:4 11:9S
24.03.2019114734 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilMorg Matteo5.144R46:7 4:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 3LBernegger Fabrice5.080R50:6 0:6N
18.05.2019IC 3LHuber Janis3.528R63:6 0:6N
26.05.2019IC 3LFleischmann Lukas2.177R71:6 5:7N
02.06.2019IC 3LNotter Lukas3.180R72:6 2:6N

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.05.2019JIC U12B LAFurrer Leon3.124R66:4 6:0S
19.06.2019JIC U12B LABringold Simon3.843R52:6 2:6N
21.08.2019JIC U12B LARutishauser Robin3.795R52:6 3:6N
28.08.2019JIC U12B LABringold Simon3.843R53:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.11.2018115629 1. Junioren Winter-TagesturnierBergantino Valerio5.522R41:6 0:6N
11.11.2018115629 1. Junioren Winter-TagesturnierZein Rafi2.684R76:2 6:3S
13.01.2019116583 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pNiggli Neevio4.413R57:5 2:6 3:6N
13.01.2019116583 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pMangei Marius3.743R66:2 6:1S
20.01.2019115392 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieMorg Matteo5.144R42:6 1:6N
20.01.2019115392 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieSteiger Travis2.882R6W
10.03.2019116285 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IBringold Simon3.843R57:6 3:6 7:10N
10.03.2019116285 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IHuber Enea Raphael4.114R54:6 6:4 11:9S
24.03.2019114734 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilMorg Matteo5.144R46:7 4:6N
30.06.2019118885 STORK SommerturniereFreyholdt Benjamin4.647R53:6 2:6N
30.06.2019118885 STORK SommerturniereMassalsky Oscar3.156R66:0 3:6 11:9S
10.08.2019119810 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleBaumann Rémy Noël6.127R43:6 3:6N
10.08.2019119810 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleSkarby Noah2.721R61:6 3:6N
18.08.2019117506 Champion von morgen TC Bad SchinznachHellani Alihedi2.263R73:6 6:2 7:10N
18.08.2019117506 Champion von morgen TC Bad SchinznachAsper Manuel0.723R96:3 6:1S
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenZimmermann Duri6.975R31:6 0:6N
14.09.2019119332 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleBüsser Timo Florin4.712R40:6 1:6N
14.09.2019119332 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleGyomlay Yannick3.188R66:4 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 3LSimon Bruderer
Flavio Fischer
Fabrice Bernegger
Philipp Kern
1:6 2:6N
18.05.2019IC 3LSimon Bruderer
Flavio Fischer
Janis Huber
Kevin Meier
0:6 2:6N
26.05.2019IC 3LSimon Bruderer
Flavio Fischer
Lukas Fleischmann
Patrik Egli
5:7 7:5 4:10N
02.06.2019IC 3LSimon Bruderer
Flavio Fischer
Lukas Notter
Chris Walther
5:7 5:7N

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
29.05.2019JIC U12B LASimon Bruderer
Rafi Hellani
Leon Furrer
Levin Lüthard
6:4 6:1S
19.06.2019JIC U12B LASimon Bruderer
Rafi Hellani
Titus Cristea
Adam Dus
6:3 7:6S
21.08.2019JIC U12B LASimon Bruderer
Rafi Hellani
Robin Rutishauser
Marvin Rohner
6:0 6:2S
28.08.2019JIC U12B LASimon Bruderer
Rafi Hellani
Simon Bringold
Titus Cristea
1:3Z

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenSimon Bruderer
Flavio Fischer
Simon Bringold
Leano John
6:2 6:2S
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenSimon Bruderer
Flavio Fischer
Frederik Tandeter
Duri Zimmermann
2:6 1:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8