Ranking 2/2021Mäkelä Leo (629.09.159.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
02.10.2020JIC U12B LABachmann Noël Kim6.502R33:6 1:6N
09.05.2021JIC U15B LAStaub Tom2.318R76:1 6:1S
24.05.2021JIC U15B LAFischer Fanger Leonid1.221R86:2 6:0S
16.06.2021JIC U15B LASchüpfer Maxime4.147R56:2 1:6 6:3S
11.07.2021JIC U15B LAEttema Jorrit2.912R77:6 7:6S
29.08.2021JIC U15B LAGubler Dominic3.403R66:4 6:3S
X04.09.2021JIC U15B LARübel Niclas4.606R53:6 4:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.10.2020127027 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2020/21Kaimakliotis Aris6.147R31:6 1:6N
11.10.2020127027 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2020/21Schuler Justin noah4.285R51:6 6:2 10:5S
17.10.2020127038 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Bruno Liam4.409R56:7 6:4 10:6S
X17.10.2020127038 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Nylund Joel5.849R41:6 0:6N
X25.10.2020125813 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierLiebrich Jonas5.312R46:0 1:6 7:10N
25.10.2020125813 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierBretscher Tim4.504R57:6 6:0S
25.10.2020125813 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierMöhrlen Lukas5.335R46:4 6:2S
X21.03.2021125817 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierDubach Nicola4.151R55:7 1:6N
21.03.2021125817 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierMitchell Richard4.917R47:5 4:6 11:9S
27.03.2021129078 TennisFun4YouMartin Henrik6.806R33:6 0:6N
27.03.2021129078 TennisFun4YouKollros Loris4.748R56:4 7:5S
05.04.2021129507 PS: Coaching Osterturniere (Kaltbrunn und DPopadic Nemanja3.368R66:3 6:0S
05.04.2021129507 PS: Coaching Osterturniere (Kaltbrunn und DStaedler Lovin Nevio4.334R56:4 6:3S
Z11.04.2021127847 Zürich Tennis Junior Trophy (8-tung bitte zSager Andrin4.211R5
22.05.2021129945 Bareggcenter Baden / Tagesturniere Sommer 2Grunder Noé4.728R57:5 6:1S
22.05.2021129945 Bareggcenter Baden / Tagesturniere Sommer 2Messerli Ben3.666R56:1 6:1S
29.08.2021129271 Champion von morgen TC ItschnachAndriesse Ivan3.503R66:3 7:5S
29.08.2021129271 Champion von morgen TC ItschnachLiatowitsch Ben2.888R76:1 6:0S
29.08.2021129271 Champion von morgen TC ItschnachSpeiser William1.066R86:0 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
09.05.2021JIC U15B LAStaub Tom2.318R76:1 6:1S
24.05.2021JIC U15B LAFischer Fanger Leonid1.221R86:2 6:0S
16.06.2021JIC U15B LASchüpfer Maxime4.147R56:2 1:6 6:3S
11.07.2021JIC U15B LAEttema Jorrit2.912R77:6 7:6S
29.08.2021JIC U15B LAGubler Dominic3.403R66:4 6:3S
04.09.2021JIC U15B LARübel Niclas4.606R53:6 4:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
09.05.2021JIC U15B LALuis Bieri
Leo Mäkelä
Loris Bubb
Leandro Badal
6:0 6:0S
24.05.2021JIC U15B LALuis Bieri
Leo Mäkelä
Leonid Fischer Fanger
Adrien Salomone
6:1 6:3S
16.06.2021JIC U15B LALeo Mäkelä
Jan Burkart
Maxime Schüpfer
Till Novak
6:3 7:5S
11.07.2021JIC U15B LALuis Bieri
Leo Mäkelä
Nicolas Straub
Lennard Dicke
6:0 3:6 10:5S
29.08.2021JIC U15B LALuis Bieri
Leo Mäkelä
Pietro Borgmann
Lion Schumacher
4:6 6:3 10:7S
04.09.2021JIC U15B LALuis Bieri
Leo Mäkelä
Francis Birri
Niclas Rübel
4:6 6:2 7:10N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8