Ranking 2/2019Mäkelä Leo (629.09.159.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.05.2019JIC U12B LALamprecht Tim1.384R86:0 6:1S
14.06.2019JIC U12B LAMassalsky Oscar3.745R56:4 6:7 7:5S
07.07.2019JIC U12B LABuri Joel2.610R76:2 5:7 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
20.10.2018114216 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, WangenHaugwitz Gregory4.134R54:6 6:3 8:10N
20.10.2018114216 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, WangenDubach Nicola2.886R66:2 6:4S
28.10.2018114878 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHWeber Maximilian4.850R54:6 0:6N
28.10.2018114878 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHMehdorn Cassian3.554R64:6 6:2 11:13N
04.11.2018115374 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieHaugwitz Gregory4.134R53:6 7:5 3:10N
04.11.2018115374 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieMahesh Pranav3.268R66:4 6:4S
18.11.2018116335 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Tagesturnier UsteKälin Nicola2.783R66:3 6:4S
18.11.2018116335 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Tagesturnier UsteFischer Tim3.109R66:1 1:6 10:5S
X01.12.2018114488 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesAndrevski Joakim3.225R61:6 4:6N
01.12.2018114488 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesRüegg Liam3.203R67:6 6:3S
16.12.2018115382 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieVetterli Nicolas4.416R53:6 2:6N
16.12.2018115382 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieReinert Mischa3.214R66:3 6:3S
13.04.2019116639 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pCrivelli Niccolò4.565R53:6 2:6N
13.04.2019116639 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pGolub Danijel3.229R66:4 6:2S
21.04.2019118785 Sportcenter Schumacher Oster Tagesturnier 2Kalt Santiago3.384R62:6 1:6N
X21.04.2019118785 Sportcenter Schumacher Oster Tagesturnier 2Mahesh Pranav3.268R61:6 0:6N
04.05.2019119031 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioGregori Tinley4.627R52:6 2:6N
04.05.2019119031 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioHaugwitz Gregory4.134R53:6 3:6N
05.05.2019118196 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 201Mladenovic Lazar4.499R53:6 2:6N
05.05.2019118196 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 201Müller Nicolaj1.917R76:4 6:1S
26.05.2019118910 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asWenger Lucien4.500R52:6 0:6N
26.05.2019118910 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asOehrli Daniel4.081R56:2 6:1S
09.06.2019118420 TennisFun4YouTotaro Matteo3.789R56:3 4:6 11:13N
09.06.2019118420 TennisFun4YouEngelhard Fabian3.584R56:7 6:4 11:9S
30.06.2019118386 Glattal Junior TrophyÖztürk Taner3.502R64:6 2:6N
30.06.2019118386 Glattal Junior TrophyKotala Andreas3.536R56:2 6:2S
30.06.2019118386 Glattal Junior TrophyLeijten Nils2.137R76:4 6:4S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerMladenovic Lazar4.499R52:6 2:6N
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupEngelhard Fabian3.584R56:7 4:6N
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupKälin Nicola2.783R66:0 6:0S
08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Bonaccorsi Louis3.813R52:6 3:6N
08.09.2019118577 Champion von morgen TC ItschnachBieri Luis3.658R60:6 7:6 3:6N
08.09.2019118577 Champion von morgen TC ItschnachAndriesse Ivan2.952R66:1 3:6 6:2S
08.09.2019118577 Champion von morgen TC ItschnachLiatowitsch Ben2.133R76:0 6:3S
08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Massalsky Oscar3.745R53:6 2:6N
X14.09.2019119413 TennisFun4YouStämpfli Alessio3.234R64:6 1:6N
X22.09.2019119432 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldGerber Marvin2.973R64:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.05.2019JIC U12B LALamprecht Tim1.384R86:0 6:1S
14.06.2019JIC U12B LAMassalsky Oscar3.745R56:4 6:7 7:5S
07.07.2019JIC U12B LABuri Joel2.610R76:2 5:7 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
13.04.2019116639 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pCrivelli Niccolò4.565R53:6 2:6N
13.04.2019116639 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pGolub Danijel3.229R66:4 6:2S
21.04.2019118785 Sportcenter Schumacher Oster Tagesturnier 2Kalt Santiago3.384R62:6 1:6N
21.04.2019118785 Sportcenter Schumacher Oster Tagesturnier 2Mahesh Pranav3.268R61:6 0:6N
04.05.2019119031 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioGregori Tinley4.627R52:6 2:6N
04.05.2019119031 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioHaugwitz Gregory4.134R53:6 3:6N
05.05.2019118196 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 201Mladenovic Lazar4.499R53:6 2:6N
05.05.2019118196 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 201Müller Nicolaj1.917R76:4 6:1S
26.05.2019118910 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asWenger Lucien4.500R52:6 0:6N
26.05.2019118910 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asOehrli Daniel4.081R56:2 6:1S
09.06.2019118420 TennisFun4YouTotaro Matteo3.789R56:3 4:6 11:13N
09.06.2019118420 TennisFun4YouEngelhard Fabian3.584R56:7 6:4 11:9S
30.06.2019118386 Glattal Junior TrophyÖztürk Taner3.502R64:6 2:6N
30.06.2019118386 Glattal Junior TrophyKotala Andreas3.536R56:2 6:2S
30.06.2019118386 Glattal Junior TrophyLeijten Nils2.137R76:4 6:4S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerMladenovic Lazar4.499R52:6 2:6N
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupEngelhard Fabian3.584R56:7 4:6N
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupKälin Nicola2.783R66:0 6:0S
08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Bonaccorsi Louis3.813R52:6 3:6N
08.09.2019118577 Champion von morgen TC ItschnachBieri Luis3.658R60:6 7:6 3:6N
08.09.2019118577 Champion von morgen TC ItschnachAndriesse Ivan2.952R66:1 3:6 6:2S
08.09.2019118577 Champion von morgen TC ItschnachLiatowitsch Ben2.133R76:0 6:3S
08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Massalsky Oscar3.745R53:6 2:6N
14.09.2019119413 TennisFun4YouStämpfli Alessio3.234R64:6 1:6N
22.09.2019119432 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldGerber Marvin2.973R64:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
12.05.2019JIC U12B LAJan Burkart
Leo Mäkelä
Tim Lamprecht
Marvin Weinstock
6:1 6:2S
29.08.2019JIC U12B LALuis Bieri
Leo Mäkelä
Dominic P. Dedial
Julius Hasenöhrl
0:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
08.09.2019118578 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ItschnachLeo Mäkelä
Luis Bieri
Thomas Kropp
Andreas Liedtke
1:6 2:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8