Ranking 1/2019Lepori Tessa (593.06.669.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X16.08.2018JIC U12G LBCaviglia Ambra2.170R71:6 6:3 5:7N
17.08.2018JIC U12G LBCavadini Marta2.278R66:4 6:3S
18.08.2018JIC U12G LBNegri Elisa0.499R86:0 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
10.06.2018112243 Junior Cup - Scuola Tennis by MargaroliBaronchelli Giulia2.993R66:3 1:6 10:8S
10.06.2018112243 Junior Cup - Scuola Tennis by MargaroliCavadini Marta2.278R66:3 6:3S
21.06.2018111281 Junior Cup LuganoPfister Alice3.522R64:6 2:6N
21.06.2018111281 Junior Cup LuganoGabioud Céline1.667R77:6 6:1S
21.06.2018111281 Junior Cup LuganoCaregnato Febe2.659R66:2 6:2S
06.07.2018111153 Junior Cup BodioKorff Alexandra0.732R86:3 6:1S
X06.07.2018111153 Junior Cup BodioJelmini Aline3.050R60:6 2:6N
06.07.2018111153 Junior Cup BodioCavadini Marta2.278R66:4 6:4S
25.08.2018115084 Interclub Juniores Ticino - risultatiCeolin Chiara1.875R76:1 6:1S
X25.08.2018115084 Interclub Juniores Ticino - risultatiJelmini Aline3.050R61:6 6:2 1:10N
X31.08.2018113196 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC CapriascDagrosa Ambra2.730R71:6 1:6N
30.09.2018115729 Junior Cup, National Masters, BielCasari Anja3.885R51:6 4:6N
30.09.2018115729 Junior Cup, National Masters, BielForfait Pauline3.142R65:7 7:5 10:6S
W30.09.2018115729 Junior Cup, National Masters, BielIvanovic Iva3.625R5
02.11.2018116100 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018-2019 Brunella Elisa3.573R62:6 4:6N
09.12.2018116497 Weekend ad Invito WS R7 2005/06/07 Scuola TCanuti Nina3.111R66:4 7:5S
09.12.2018116497 Weekend ad Invito WS R7 2005/06/07 Scuola TManzoni Vivien2.839R66:3 6:3S
09.12.2018116497 Weekend ad Invito WS R7 2005/06/07 Scuola TGabioud Céline1.667R76:0 6:4S
Z27.01.2019116328 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018-2019 Baronchelli Giulia2.993R6
10.02.2019116329 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018/19 - Brunella Elisa3.573R61:6 3:6N
W10.02.2019116329 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018/19 - Marra Cassandra4.648R5
10.02.2019116329 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018/19 - Degabriel Alessia0.763R86:0 6:1S
24.02.2019116359 Circuito Juniores ArTT WS U14 R3 / R9 - ScuBubulovic Lara4.721R40:6 2:6N
24.02.2019116359 Circuito Juniores ArTT WS U14 R3 / R9 - ScuGabioud Céline1.667R76:2 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
26.05.2019IC 2LMichel Francesca3.651R63:6 2:6N
01.06.2019IC 2LMuratori Ginevra5.766R40:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 2LSofia Lusini
Tessa Lepori
Dania Terzi
Marina Bonjolo
7:6 7:6S
12.05.2019IC 2LTessa Lepori
Sofia Lusini
Scarlett Gerosa
Elisa Crivelli
2:6 3:6N
26.05.2019IC 2LTessa Lepori
Sofia Lusini
Meret Ghielmini
Roberta Crivelli
5:7 5:7N
01.06.2019IC 2LTessa Lepori
Alessia Degabriel
Giulia Fiocchetta
Angela Lazic
2:6 1:6N
16.06.2019IC 2LSofia Lusini
Tessa Lepori
Martina Marra
Christel Marra
6:3 4:6 4:10N

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
19.08.2019JIC U15G LATessa Lepori
Sofia Lusini
Irene Rivera
Elisa Brunella
6:0 4:6 8:10N
20.08.2019JIC U15G LATessa Lepori
Sofia Lusini
Giulia Fiocchetta
Ginevra Muratori
0:6 1:6N
21.08.2019JIC U15G LATessa Lepori
Sofia Lusini
Giulia Baronchelli
Alice Pfister
6:3 4:6 6:10N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
17.02.2019116343 Doppio nel palloneTessa Lepori
Sofia Lusini
Viola Teppati
Silvia Zollikofer Nesti
2:6 2:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8