Ranking 1/2019Durrer Anina (297.08.681.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X08.04.2018110321 STORK Junioren WinterturniereAlekseeva Sofia4.732R46:3 3:6 8:10N
20.05.2018112740 TennisFun4YouMarkovic Lea5.603R42:6 4:6N
03.06.2018113312 TENNIS-UNIVERSE - Junioren Tagesturnier - ZMerz Larisa5.313R41:6 4:6N
03.06.2018113312 TENNIS-UNIVERSE - Junioren Tagesturnier - ZHeutschi Laura4.023R56:2 7:5S
10.06.2018113031 PS: Coaching Talent Cup (Eintagesturnier, sHerzig Naemi5.491R46:3 1:6 6:7N
10.06.2018113031 PS: Coaching Talent Cup (Eintagesturnier, sPerman Anna4.219R57:6 7:5S
16.06.2018113191 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Sommer Grand Prix 2Schnyder Sarina5.097R41:6 2:6N
X16.06.2018113191 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Sommer Grand Prix 2Scheerle Sherin4.826R46:3 5:7 12:14N
24.06.2018113458 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Kunz Josephine6.864R20:6 1:6N
24.06.2018113458 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Hugener Sophie3.578R66:2 6:0S
09.07.2018112965 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerScheerle Sherin4.826R40:6 0:6N
22.07.2018113238 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Summer Competition poweredGoryachev Maria5.527R45:7 1:6N
19.08.2018113470 Thurgau / Kreuzlingen: Regionale JuniorenmScheerle Sherin4.826R46:7 2:6N
19.08.2018113470 Thurgau / Kreuzlingen: Regionale JuniorenmGonzalez Kenza3.649R56:3 6:1S
26.08.2018113756 Sportcenter SchumacherSommer Tagesturnier 2Kägi Zoe6.115R30:6 1:6N
26.08.2018113756 Sportcenter SchumacherSommer Tagesturnier 2Muratori Ginevra5.766R46:4 6:7 10:8S
26.08.2018113756 Sportcenter SchumacherSommer Tagesturnier 2Herzig Naemi5.491R41:6 6:3 10:7S
08.09.2018114939 MKTA Tour Sommer 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInZurmühle Aurora6.730R30:6 0:6N
08.09.2018114939 MKTA Tour Sommer 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInRechenmann Morgane4.709R53:6 7:5 10:7S
16.09.2018112728 Megger Junioren-Cup (Preissumme bis zu CHF Dürig Matilda5.798R33:6 3:6N
16.09.2018112728 Megger Junioren-Cup (Preissumme bis zu CHF Alekseeva Sofia4.732R46:1 6:2S
X23.09.2018114644 Blue Point Sommerturniere USTER 2018Balint Nora4.584R51:6 6:4 8:10N
X23.09.2018114644 Blue Point Sommerturniere USTER 2018Wieland Lara4.041R50:6 3:6N
30.09.2018113083 PS: 5. Chur Closing 2018Paul Kristýna7.134R21:6 0:6N
11.11.2018115469 2. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2018Goryachev Maria5.527R43:6 6:2 7:10N
11.11.2018115469 2. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2018Bankovic Lea3.291R67:5 6:4S
18.11.2018115285 PS: Coaching Talent CupPaul Kristýna7.134R23:6 2:6N
18.11.2018115285 PS: Coaching Talent CupSchnyder Sarina5.097R45:7 6:2 10:8S
25.11.2018116291 Swiss Tennis Regional Team CompetitionNeskovic Aleksija6.959R32:6 1:6N
25.11.2018116291 Swiss Tennis Regional Team CompetitionVukojevic Teodora5.457R44:6 6:4 8:10N
02.12.2018116048 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Scheerle Sherin4.826R44:6 6:2 10:3S
02.12.2018116048 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Todorovic Sara1.438R76:0 6:1S
16.12.2018114884 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHPaul Kristýna7.134R24:6 3:6N
16.12.2018114884 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHDennis Michelle4.859R46:4 6:1S
05.01.2019116139 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Erard Jéhanne7.378R23:6 2:6N
05.01.2019116139 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Alekseeva Sofia4.732R46:2 6:3S
13.01.2019116245 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2019Mavric Sultana6.841R35:7 3:6N
13.01.2019116245 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2019Vukojevic Teodora5.457R46:3 6:2S
20.01.2019115705 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierSchnyder Sarina5.097R45:7 4:6N
Z20.01.2019115705 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierNissen Victoria5.063R4
10.02.2019113936 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, AllschwilGrether Mine Selina1.627R76:0 6:0S
10.02.2019113936 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, AllschwilSchneider Laïna2.851R66:1 6:2S
17.02.2019116056 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Beltraminelli Martina6.079R30:6 4:6N
17.02.2019116056 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Kohler Giorgia5.256R44:6 4:6N
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupMazzanti Letizia5.135R46:7 4:6N
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupPerman Anna4.219R53:6 6:4 7:6S
23.03.2019115960 Vitis Tecnifibre Winter Trophy (TagesturnieGoryachev Maria5.527R46:2 6:1S
23.03.2019115960 Vitis Tecnifibre Winter Trophy (TagesturnieKappeler Luana3.841R56:3 4:6 7:6S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.06.2019JIC U12G LALevi Soraya1.628R76:0 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.11.2018115469 2. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2018Goryachev Maria5.527R43:6 6:2 7:10N
11.11.2018115469 2. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2018Bankovic Lea3.291R67:5 6:4S
18.11.2018115285 PS: Coaching Talent CupPaul Kristýna7.134R23:6 2:6N
18.11.2018115285 PS: Coaching Talent CupSchnyder Sarina5.097R45:7 6:2 10:8S
25.11.2018116291 Swiss Tennis Regional Team CompetitionNeskovic Aleksija6.959R32:6 1:6N
25.11.2018116291 Swiss Tennis Regional Team CompetitionVukojevic Teodora5.457R44:6 6:4 8:10N
02.12.2018116048 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Scheerle Sherin4.826R44:6 6:2 10:3S
02.12.2018116048 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Todorovic Sara1.438R76:0 6:1S
16.12.2018114884 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHPaul Kristýna7.134R24:6 3:6N
16.12.2018114884 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHDennis Michelle4.859R46:4 6:1S
05.01.2019116139 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Erard Jéhanne7.378R23:6 2:6N
05.01.2019116139 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Alekseeva Sofia4.732R46:2 6:3S
13.01.2019116245 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2019Mavric Sultana6.841R35:7 3:6N
13.01.2019116245 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2019Vukojevic Teodora5.457R46:3 6:2S
20.01.2019115705 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierSchnyder Sarina5.097R45:7 4:6N
20.01.2019115705 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierNissen Victoria5.063R4Z
10.02.2019113936 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, AllschwilGrether Mine Selina1.627R76:0 6:0S
10.02.2019113936 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, AllschwilSchneider Laïna2.851R66:1 6:2S
17.02.2019116056 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Beltraminelli Martina6.079R30:6 4:6N
17.02.2019116056 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Kohler Giorgia5.256R44:6 4:6N
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupMazzanti Letizia5.135R46:7 4:6N
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupPerman Anna4.219R53:6 6:4 7:6S
23.03.2019115960 Vitis Tecnifibre Winter Trophy (TagesturnieGoryachev Maria5.527R46:2 6:1S
23.03.2019115960 Vitis Tecnifibre Winter Trophy (TagesturnieKappeler Luana3.841R56:3 4:6 7:6S
12.05.2019117715 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Strässle Lina4.302R56:7 3:6N
12.05.2019117715 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Schnyder Sarina5.097R43:6 4:6N
19.05.2019119035 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Turniere 2019Oeschger Liv5.420R43:6 0:6N
19.05.2019119035 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Turniere 2019Riedi Selina2.739R66:1 6:1S
26.05.2019118883 STORK SommerturniereAlekseeva Sofia4.732R43:6 5:7N
26.05.2019118883 STORK SommerturniereGasso Sara4.644R44:6 6:1 10:4S
02.06.2019118728 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorPavic Jelaska Lana5.061R42:6 1:6N
02.06.2019118728 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorGasso Sara4.644R46:2 6:2S
16.06.2019119217 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Goryachev Maria5.527R44:6 4:6N
16.06.2019119217 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Kappeler Luana3.841R56:2 6:3S
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölNissen Victoria5.063R42:6 2:6N
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölWieland Zoe3.247R66:1 6:3S
30.06.2019119448 PS: CH-Meisterschaft VorbereitungAlekseeva Sofia4.732R46:3 7:6S
30.06.2019119448 PS: CH-Meisterschaft VorbereitungHirschi Ellen4.186R56:0 6:3S
30.06.2019119448 PS: CH-Meisterschaft VorbereitungSantucci Maxima3.096R66:0 6:0S
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Paul Kristýna7.134R21:6 4:6N
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Frommenwiler Ana2.408R76:0 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
12.06.2019JIC U12G LAAnina Durrer
Vivienne Melina Kurz
Milena Akermann
Selma Tubic
6:1 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Letizia Mazzanti
Anina Durrer
Ana Frommenwiler
Lea Bankovic
6:2 6:0S
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Letizia Mazzanti
Anina Durrer
Kristýna Paul
Aleksija Neskovic
1:6 2:6N
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Letizia Mazzanti
Anina Durrer
Sara Gasso
Line Billeter
6:2 4:6 10:7S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8