Ranking 1/2019Degabriel Michael (279.03.217.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X13.05.2018IC 2LMaag Simon4.411R51:6 1:6N
27.05.2018IC 2LGuerriero Pier Paolo4.822R56:2 6:0S
10.06.2018IC 2LHeusser Luca5.075R56:4 6:3S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X18.08.2018JIC U18B LAPetrini Davide5.186R53:6 6:4 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
10.06.2018111997 Circuito ArTT 2018 - Splash & SPA - TC LugaLatini Andrea7.427R31:6 1:6N
10.06.2018111997 Circuito ArTT 2018 - Splash & SPA - TC LugaPoserina Beniamino4.271R63:6 7:6 6:3S
17.06.2018111838 Circuito ArTT 2018 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Camusso Fabrizio6.430R31:6 6:2 0:6N
15.07.2018113210 Torneo Estivo AGNOCamusso Fabrizio6.430R33:6 2:6N
28.08.2018112482 Circuito ArTT 2018 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Matasci Sacha5.338R41:6 2:6N
X31.08.2018113196 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC CapriascZanotta Luca4.610R54:6 5:7N
09.09.2018114026 Campionati Ticinesi 2018 KFC - MS e WS R3-RCodiroli Filippo7.392R20:6 1:6N
23.09.2018114189 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2018 - QUALIFIVilla Alessandro5.831R46:7 2:6N
14.10.2018114131 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoHurth Federico5.823R41:6 2:6N
14.10.2018114131 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoFriedt Ronni3.567R66:3 6:1S
14.10.2018114131 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoFoster Luca4.201R56:4 6:1S
21.10.2018114133 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoVolentik Kevin8.623R20:6 0:6N
21.10.2018114133 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoBerri Alessandro6.019R36:4 6:3S
27.10.2018114846 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieCasanova Gion7.031R34:6 3:6N
27.10.2018114846 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieFrenzel Dieter6.452R30:6 0:6N
18.11.2018114134 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoBerri Alessandro6.019R30:6 6:4 8:10N
18.11.2018114134 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoSartori Nathan4.399R56:3 6:0S
18.11.2018114134 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoFoster Luca4.201R57:5 7:5S
02.12.2018113865 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, MendrisioMaresca Luca6.186R42:6 0:6N
02.12.2018113865 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, MendrisioRobbiani Andrea4.716R56:2 6:2S
16.12.2018114140 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoGasparetto Simone6.719R36:4 4:6 5:10N
16.12.2018114140 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoGomez Franco3.292R66:0 6:1S
13.01.2019114143 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoGasparetto Simone6.719R33:6 2:6N
13.01.2019114143 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoRamoni Patrick5.166R46:3 4:6 10:4S
X03.02.2019116495 Circuito Indoor YOYO - TC Chiasso/YOYO CentMerazzi Raoul5.294R44:6 6:3 3:10N
10.02.2019114145 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoGasparetto Simone6.719R36:7 2:6N
10.02.2019114145 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoSciamanna Demis6.577R37:6 1:6 10:8S
10.02.2019114145 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoBerri Alessandro6.019R36:2 6:2S
10.02.2019114145 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoVon Wattenwyl Noel5.120R47:6 6:4S
03.03.2019114511 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, BiascaGasparetto Simone6.719R36:7 2:6N
03.03.2019114511 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, BiascaSartori Nathan4.399R57:5 6:2S
17.03.2019114148 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoGasparetto Simone6.719R36:4 5:7 10:12N
17.03.2019114148 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoBerri Marco5.512R47:5 7:6S
17.03.2019114148 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoScolari Mattia3.647R66:7 6:1 11:9S
23.03.2019115061 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieSchaffner Daniel5.427R43:6 1:6N
23.03.2019115061 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieHoffmann Stefan5.878R45:7 6:4 10:8S
23.03.2019115061 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieHäfeli Dimitri5.265R46:4 6:2S
24.03.2019115583 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Cham*TagesturnierVan Den Hoek Luuk5.689R46:7 1:6N
24.03.2019115583 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Cham*TagesturnierSenn Nicola4.917R56:2 7:5S
31.03.2019116873 Torneo Caffè Carlito 2019Tartaglia Dylan7.159R22:6 6:7N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.05.2019IC 1LKumar Oliver4.606R53:6 6:4 6:2S
30.05.2019IC 1LKarpf Jonas6.412R37:6 6:4S
01.06.2019IC 1LZotti Daniel4.380R56:4 6:0S
08.06.2019IC 1LBircher Noah7.913R23:6 3:6N

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
19.08.2019JIC U18B LABarzasi Christian1.741R76:1 6:0S
20.08.2019JIC U18B LACrivelli Alessandro1.000R96:0 6:0S
24.08.2019JIC U18B LAVogler Jonas1.425R86:0 6:0S
31.08.2019JIC U18B LACharlier Tibo1.865R76:1 6:1S
08.09.2019JIC U18B LAMasa Matteo4.263R56:3 6:1S
14.09.2019JIC U18B LASilva Gulewicz Yuri3.786R66:0 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.10.2018114131 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoHurth Federico5.823R41:6 2:6N
14.10.2018114131 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoFriedt Ronni3.567R66:3 6:1S
14.10.2018114131 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoFoster Luca4.201R56:4 6:1S
21.10.2018114133 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoVolentik Kevin8.623R20:6 0:6N
21.10.2018114133 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoBerri Alessandro6.019R36:4 6:3S
27.10.2018114846 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieCasanova Gion7.031R34:6 3:6N
27.10.2018114846 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieFrenzel Dieter6.452R30:6 0:6N
18.11.2018114134 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoBerri Alessandro6.019R30:6 6:4 8:10N
18.11.2018114134 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoSartori Nathan4.399R56:3 6:0S
18.11.2018114134 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoFoster Luca4.201R57:5 7:5S
02.12.2018113865 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, MendrisioMaresca Luca6.186R42:6 0:6N
02.12.2018113865 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, MendrisioRobbiani Andrea4.716R56:2 6:2S
16.12.2018114140 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoGasparetto Simone6.719R36:4 4:6 5:10N
16.12.2018114140 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoGomez Franco3.292R66:0 6:1S
13.01.2019114143 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoGasparetto Simone6.719R33:6 2:6N
13.01.2019114143 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoRamoni Patrick5.166R46:3 4:6 10:4S
03.02.2019116495 Circuito Indoor YOYO - TC Chiasso/YOYO CentMerazzi Raoul5.294R44:6 6:3 3:10N
10.02.2019114145 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoGasparetto Simone6.719R36:7 2:6N
10.02.2019114145 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoSciamanna Demis6.577R37:6 1:6 10:8S
10.02.2019114145 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoBerri Alessandro6.019R36:2 6:2S
10.02.2019114145 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoVon Wattenwyl Noel5.120R47:6 6:4S
03.03.2019114511 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, BiascaGasparetto Simone6.719R36:7 2:6N
03.03.2019114511 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, BiascaSartori Nathan4.399R57:5 6:2S
17.03.2019114148 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoGasparetto Simone6.719R36:4 5:7 10:12N
17.03.2019114148 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoBerri Marco5.512R47:5 7:6S
17.03.2019114148 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoScolari Mattia3.647R66:7 6:1 11:9S
23.03.2019115061 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieSchaffner Daniel5.427R43:6 1:6N
23.03.2019115061 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieHoffmann Stefan5.878R45:7 6:4 10:8S
23.03.2019115061 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieHäfeli Dimitri5.265R46:4 6:2S
24.03.2019115583 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Cham*TagesturnierVan Den Hoek Luuk5.689R46:7 1:6N
24.03.2019115583 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Cham*TagesturnierSenn Nicola4.917R56:2 7:5S
31.03.2019116873 Torneo Caffè Carlito 2019Tartaglia Dylan7.159R22:6 6:7N
06.04.2019115070 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieJannella Nico6.399R41:6 2:6N
20.04.2019115075 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieBuesser Andreas5.828R46:7 2:6N
20.04.2019115075 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieSolcà Elia5.827R47:5 6:1S
20.04.2019115075 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieDrame David4.013R6W
10.06.2019118876 Torneo Banca del Sempione - TC Ascona - CirGiovannini Emanuele6.063R32:6 6:1 2:10N
10.06.2019118876 Torneo Banca del Sempione - TC Ascona - CirSargenti Matteo3.844R56:0 6:2S
22.06.2019117535 Torneo Memorial Albisetti - Chiasso 2019Wullschleger Kay6.763R36:7 2:6N
25.07.2019119057 Circuito BancaStato Juniores estivo 2019 ArRicci Mattia6.659R32:6 3:6N
25.07.2019119057 Circuito BancaStato Juniores estivo 2019 ArCereghetti Luca5.269R47:6 6:2S
28.07.2019118635 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Ricci Mattia6.659R30:6 4:6N
28.07.2019118635 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Tami Federico6.252R36:1 6:2S
28.07.2019118635 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Mihaljevic Ante5.186R56:2 6:0S
18.08.2019117699 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - GBC FruFranchini Gianluca7.509R32:6 2:6N
18.08.2019117699 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - GBC FruPellissone Matteo4.922R56:2 6:3S
31.08.2019118479 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC CapriascaEsposito Riccardo5.694R47:6 6:3S
31.08.2019118479 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC CapriascaBallabio Gianpaolo4.708R56:2 6:0S
31.08.2019118479 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC CapriascaRezzonico Nicola2.369R74:6 6:1 10:5S
31.08.2019118479 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC CapriascaPescia Marzio4.098R56:1 6:0S
01.09.2019118844 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Di Simone Mattia6.404R31:6 2:6N
01.09.2019118844 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Frigerio Luca5.201R41:6 7:6 10:7S
01.09.2019118844 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Wullschleger Kay6.763R37:6 7:5S
01.09.2019118844 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Ramoni Patrick5.166R46:4 7:5S
08.09.2019121188 MASTER Circuito BancaStato Juniores estivoBerri Alessandro6.019R36:7 6:7N
08.09.2019121188 MASTER Circuito BancaStato Juniores estivoGiovannini Emanuele6.063R36:0 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
11.05.2019IC 1LRiccardo Esposito
Michael Degabriel
Christian Götz
Lukas Alig
3:6 6:3 14:12S
30.05.2019IC 1LGeo Forni
Michael Degabriel
Pietro Venturini
Federico Valsangiacomo
1:6 0:6N
01.06.2019IC 1LRiccardo Esposito
Michael Degabriel
Luca Heusser
Davide Petrini
6:0 4:6 6:10N

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
19.08.2019JIC U18B LAEdoardo Keller
Michael Degabriel
Alessio Haab
Mirko Arrigo
6:1 6:1S
20.08.2019JIC U18B LAMichael Degabriel
Marcello Bozzone
Joshua Tiziani
Matthias Manzoni
2:0W
24.08.2019JIC U18B LAMichael Degabriel
Edoardo Keller
Jonas Vogler
Kilian Gasser
6:1 6:0S
08.09.2019JIC U18B LAMichael Degabriel
Elia Solcà
Merlin Eisele
Cedric Kolp
W
14.09.2019JIC U18B LAEdoardo Keller
Michael Degabriel
Danila Gulnov
Yuri Silva Gulewicz
6:4 6:4S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
31.05.2019117520 Campionati Ticinesi di doppio misto 2019 - Michael Degabriel
Chiara Talleri
Rachel Julienne Grüninger
Federico Valsangiacomo
2:6 4:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8