Ranking 2/2020Degabriel Michael (279.03.217.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
13.09.2020IC 1LRamelli Enea8.442R13:6 6:4 2:6N
X20.09.2020IC 1LBorn Indro7.411R26:1 6:7 3:6N
27.09.2020IC 1LBerri Alessandro7.305R26:3 6:2S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
26.10.2019JIC U18B LANehr Gian4.294R57:6 6:2S
27.10.2019JIC U18B LACalifano Leonardo6.563R36:3 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
10.11.2019117658 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChampionsHeyer Gianandrea9.916N4 (141)2:6 2:6N
10.11.2019117658 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChampionsRisi Damian7.018R36:4 6:4S
W10.11.2019117658 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChampionsDzumhur Haris5.686R4
17.11.2019121763 Zürich Tennis Junior TrophyMariani Raffaele9.967N4 (101)2:6 1:6N
17.11.2019121763 Zürich Tennis Junior TrophyBurkhart Merlin5.199R46:2 6:0S
24.11.2019121026 Junioren Winterturnier - CH Meisterschaft QBächi Robin7.630R25:7 2:6N
24.11.2019121026 Junioren Winterturnier - CH Meisterschaft QBurkhart Merlin5.199R46:2 6:0S
26.01.2020122604 Torneo B-Arena TC Orion - MS R1-R4 e MS R6Ramelli Enea8.442R10:6 1:6N
26.01.2020122604 Torneo B-Arena TC Orion - MS R1-R4 e MS R6Tosio Mattia5.668R46:3 6:4S
15.02.2020121042 Aktiv Winter-TagesturnierBrozek Marcel7.661R24:6 4:6N
22.02.2020121327 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 Tagesturnier, ChamExizidis-Meier Jason-Willy8.424R23:6 4:6N
15.03.2020122250 TC Ascona - REAMCO Immobiliare SAD'Angelo Nelson7.753R22:6 6:4 11:13N
Z15.03.2020120191 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Ueckert Yanick5.905R4
X12.06.2020124539 Torneo Maretti Sport - TC GiubiascoWullschleger Sascha7.060R31:6 0:6N
12.06.2020124539 Torneo Maretti Sport - TC GiubiascoSolcà Elia7.203R23:6 6:3 6:4S
28.06.2020123707 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo De Carli Nathan9.255R12:6 0:6N
28.06.2020123707 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Wullschleger Kay6.781R36:4 6:3S
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerMukherjee Eshan8.765R13:6 4:6N
12.07.2020125190 Torneo Memorial Albisetti - Chiasso 2020Gianini Dilan9.651R11:6 6:1 2:6N
12.07.2020125190 Torneo Memorial Albisetti - Chiasso 2020Maglione Luigi3.980R66:2 6:1S
12.07.2020125190 Torneo Memorial Albisetti - Chiasso 2020Merazzi Raoul5.351R46:3 6:0S
19.07.2020122515 16. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PrePopovic Stevan9.124R11:6 0:6N
19.07.2020122515 16. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreAltherr Alexandre4.407R56:3 6:0S
26.07.2020124984 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Volentik Kevin9.172R13:6 2:6N
26.07.2020124984 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Battaglino Omar7.472R22:6 6:3 6:4S
W26.07.2020124984 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Gilli Dominique8.553R2
26.07.2020124984 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Berri Marco6.029R37:5 6:1S
X16.08.2020123913 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - GBC FruMladjan Branko7.603R23:6 1:6N
30.08.2020124888 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Ramelli Enea8.442R13:6 2:6N
31.08.2020122793 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC CapriascaEsposito Riccardo6.070R46:0 6:0S
31.08.2020122793 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC CapriascaRiedi Oliver5.095R56:0 6:0S
31.08.2020122793 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC CapriascaZanotta Luca2.857R76:0 6:0S
31.08.2020122793 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC CapriascaPescia Marzio3.525R66:0 6:0S
18.09.2020119405 Champion de demain TC MendrisioTami Federico6.518R32:6 7:5 10:7S
X18.09.2020119405 Champion de demain TC MendrisioBozzone Marcello7.144R32:6 5:7N
18.09.2020119405 Champion de demain TC MendrisioRicci Mattia7.419R24:6 7:5 10:8S
30.09.2020125660 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2020 - QUALIFIBandecchi Nicolas4.520R56:1 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
13.09.2020IC 1LRamelli Enea8.442R13:6 6:4 2:6N
20.09.2020IC 1LBorn Indro7.411R26:1 6:7 3:6N
27.09.2020IC 1LBerri Alessandro7.305R26:3 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.06.2020124539 Torneo Maretti Sport - TC GiubiascoWullschleger Sascha7.060R31:6 0:6N
12.06.2020124539 Torneo Maretti Sport - TC GiubiascoSolcà Elia7.203R23:6 6:3 6:4S
28.06.2020123707 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo De Carli Nathan9.255R12:6 0:6N
28.06.2020123707 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Wullschleger Kay6.781R36:4 6:3S
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerMukherjee Eshan8.765R13:6 4:6N
12.07.2020125190 Torneo Memorial Albisetti - Chiasso 2020Gianini Dilan9.651R11:6 6:1 2:6N
12.07.2020125190 Torneo Memorial Albisetti - Chiasso 2020Maglione Luigi3.980R66:2 6:1S
12.07.2020125190 Torneo Memorial Albisetti - Chiasso 2020Merazzi Raoul5.351R46:3 6:0S
19.07.2020122515 16. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PrePopovic Stevan9.124R11:6 0:6N
19.07.2020122515 16. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreAltherr Alexandre4.407R56:3 6:0S
26.07.2020124984 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Volentik Kevin9.172R13:6 2:6N
26.07.2020124984 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Battaglino Omar7.472R22:6 6:3 6:4S
26.07.2020124984 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Gilli Dominique8.553R2W
26.07.2020124984 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Berri Marco6.029R37:5 6:1S
16.08.2020123913 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - GBC FruMladjan Branko7.603R23:6 1:6N
30.08.2020124888 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Ramelli Enea8.442R13:6 2:6N
31.08.2020122793 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC CapriascaEsposito Riccardo6.070R46:0 6:0S
31.08.2020122793 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC CapriascaRiedi Oliver5.095R56:0 6:0S
31.08.2020122793 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC CapriascaZanotta Luca2.857R76:0 6:0S
31.08.2020122793 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC CapriascaPescia Marzio3.525R66:0 6:0S
18.09.2020119405 Champion de demain TC MendrisioTami Federico6.518R32:6 7:5 10:7S
18.09.2020119405 Champion de demain TC MendrisioBozzone Marcello7.144R32:6 5:7N
18.09.2020119405 Champion de demain TC MendrisioRicci Mattia7.419R24:6 7:5 10:8S
30.09.2020125660 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2020 - QUALIFIBandecchi Nicolas4.520R56:1 6:1S
18.10.2020125661 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2020 FINALIKühne Christian10.514N4 (73)2:6 0:6N
18.10.2020125661 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2020 FINALIBozzone Marcello7.144R36:2 6:3S
18.10.2020125661 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2020 FINALIBosov Kirill8.054R26:2 7:5S
08.11.2020126706 WinTennis Adults OpenBoguet Nathan7.214R33:6 1:6N
28.11.2020126759 MKTA - Tagesturnier Winter 2020 - JuniorInnBüchi Christian7.932R21:6 2:6N
28.11.2020126759 MKTA - Tagesturnier Winter 2020 - JuniorInnPiemontesi Gwendal6.120R36:2 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
13.09.2020IC 1LMichael Degabriel
Alan Riedi
Enea Ramelli
Edoardo Keller
2:6 2:6N
20.09.2020IC 1LMichael Degabriel
Riccardo Esposito
Dylan Tartaglia
Enea Biaggini
6:3 6:3S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8