Ranking 1/2020Rahiminia Schajan (725.06.458.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
02.06.2019JIC U15B LAHoff Zeno4.420R51:6 4:6N
08.06.2019JIC U15B LASchulz Nicolas4.510R51:6 0:6N
X16.06.2019JIC U15B LASpiegel Vincent3.663R62:6 6:3 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.04.2019118783 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Psomas Filippos4.556R56:7 1:6N
14.04.2019118783 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Hubschmid Laurin1.021R86:4 5:7 10:8S
29.06.2019119025 Champion von morgen TC SonnenbergVogt Kevin3.797R64:6 2:6N
Z17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupKälin Silvan3.506R6
Z25.08.2019118459 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019 QuaSchelbert Moritz2.854R6
01.09.2019117691 Qualifikation - 34. Offene Zürcher OberlandUrago Davide5.652R42:6 0:6N
01.09.2019117691 Qualifikation - 34. Offene Zürcher OberlandVogt Kevin3.797R64:6 4:6N
22.09.2019121504 TZH Junioren - Winter 2019/20Psomas Filippos4.556R50:6 1:6N
X22.09.2019121504 TZH Junioren - Winter 2019/20Wethli Xeno3.195R62:6 6:3 9:11N
X06.10.2019121110 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Arm Nico3.024R63:6 3:6N
06.10.2019121110 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Brändlin Raoul1.795R76:1 6:2S
20.10.2019122004 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Schulz Nicolas4.510R54:6 1:6N
20.10.2019122004 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Manz Noah3.206R62:6 1:6N
20.10.2019122004 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Petrovic David2.587R76:1 6:4S
24.11.2019122280 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Schelbert Moritz2.854R65:7 6:3 10:5S
24.11.2019122280 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Zimmermann Alexander1.757R76:3 6:2S
08.12.2019122093 TennisFun4YouMüller Lucien5.837R41:6 0:6N
08.12.2019122093 TennisFun4YouBorgmann Matteo5.851R40:6 0:6N
09.02.2020122074 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Käppeli Diego Leandro4.841R50:6 5:7N
09.02.2020122074 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Bonaccorsi Louis4.154R56:4 6:2S
16.02.2020122710 TennisFun4YouGschmeidler Len4.014R53:6 1:6N
W16.02.2020122710 TennisFun4YouArnautovic Vuk5.111R4
16.02.2020122710 TennisFun4YouIltanen Christian3.894R56:1 6:3S
23.02.2020122062 Tennis-Trimbach: Open Winter 2019/20 Neues Bernini Felipe0.732R86:1 6:0S
W23.02.2020122062 Tennis-Trimbach: Open Winter 2019/20 Neues Arockia Kenneth0.978R8
01.03.2020120783 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Schai Till4.554R50:6 2:6N
X01.03.2020120783 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Müntener Leonardo4.052R53:6 3:6N
01.03.2020120783 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Schwenninger Jan3.418R66:4 6:1S
08.03.2020122085 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Henzer Pascal Oliver4.035R54:6 4:6N
08.03.2020122085 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Manz Noah3.206R66:2 6:4S
14.03.2020123017 TennisFun4YouAhuja Cristian3.806R63:6 4:6N
14.03.2020123017 TennisFun4YouBosshard Marc5.245R46:1 6:2S
W14.03.2020123017 TennisFun4YouHristov Martin3.258R6
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.07.2020JIC U15B LASchaldach Julius1.433R86:0 6:2S
16.09.2020JIC U15B LABickel Finn5.693R42:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.10.2019121110 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Arm Nico3.024R63:6 3:6N
06.10.2019121110 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Brändlin Raoul1.795R76:1 6:2S
20.10.2019122004 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Schulz Nicolas4.510R54:6 1:6N
20.10.2019122004 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Manz Noah3.206R62:6 1:6N
20.10.2019122004 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Petrovic David2.587R76:1 6:4S
24.11.2019122280 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Schelbert Moritz2.854R65:7 6:3 10:5S
24.11.2019122280 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Zimmermann Alexander1.757R76:3 6:2S
08.12.2019122093 TennisFun4YouMüller Lucien5.837R41:6 0:6N
08.12.2019122093 TennisFun4YouBorgmann Matteo5.851R40:6 0:6N
09.02.2020122074 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Käppeli Diego Leandro4.841R50:6 5:7N
09.02.2020122074 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Bonaccorsi Louis4.154R56:4 6:2S
16.02.2020122710 TennisFun4YouGschmeidler Len4.014R53:6 1:6N
16.02.2020122710 TennisFun4YouArnautovic Vuk5.111R4W
16.02.2020122710 TennisFun4YouIltanen Christian3.894R56:1 6:3S
23.02.2020122062 Tennis-Trimbach: Open Winter 2019/20 Neues Bernini Felipe0.732R86:1 6:0S
23.02.2020122062 Tennis-Trimbach: Open Winter 2019/20 Neues Arockia Kenneth0.978R8W
01.03.2020120783 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Schai Till4.554R50:6 2:6N
01.03.2020120783 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Müntener Leonardo4.052R53:6 3:6N
01.03.2020120783 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Schwenninger Jan3.418R66:4 6:1S
08.03.2020122085 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Henzer Pascal Oliver4.035R54:6 4:6N
08.03.2020122085 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Manz Noah3.206R66:2 6:4S
14.03.2020123017 TennisFun4YouAhuja Cristian3.806R63:6 4:6N
14.03.2020123017 TennisFun4YouBosshard Marc5.245R46:1 6:2S
14.03.2020123017 TennisFun4YouHristov Martin3.258R6W
07.06.2020124853 PS: Atzmännig Sommerturniere 2020Rozanov Platon2.876R64:6 6:3 10:12N
07.06.2020124853 PS: Atzmännig Sommerturniere 2020Maier Tobias1.705R76:1 6:1S
14.06.2020123571 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Von Fournier Felix3.845R62:6 3:6N
14.06.2020123571 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Scheuerling Yanik3.230R66:0 6:2S
14.06.2020123571 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Heitmann Noah3.269R66:0 6:0S
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGZehetner Lucas4.784R54:6 2:6N
21.06.2020124743 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Manz Noah3.206R62:6 4:6N
21.06.2020124743 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Dedial Dominic P.5.056R45:7 5:7N
28.06.2020122702 PS: SM-Vorbereitungsturnier mit CoachingFreyholdt Benjamin5.658R41:6 1:6N
28.06.2020122702 PS: SM-Vorbereitungsturnier mit CoachingIltanen Christian3.894R56:1 6:1S
15.08.2020125272 1. Klettgau Junioren OpenSager Cyrill3.424R62:6 6:4 8:10N
15.08.2020125272 1. Klettgau Junioren OpenStämpfli Alessio3.566R56:3 6:4S
23.08.2020123452 Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften von Zug 2Morg Matteo5.758R40:6 0:6N
23.08.2020123452 Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften von Zug 2Uebel Luis4.124R56:1 6:2S
06.09.2020122870 Hauptturnier - 35. Offene Zürcher Oberland Fluri Mateo6.538R30:6 2:6N
06.09.2020122870 Hauptturnier - 35. Offene Zürcher Oberland Iltanen Christian3.894R56:1 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.07.2020JIC U15B LAJan Signer
Schajan Rahiminia
Julius Schaldach
Linus Schreiber
6:0 6:1S
08.07.2020JIC U15B LASilvan Kälin
Schajan Rahiminia
Janis Ammann
David Schober
6:0 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
09.08.2020125271 1. Klettgau OpenSchahin Rahiminia
Schajan Rahiminia
Andreas Barmettler
Thomas Enz
7:6 3:6 6:7N
09.08.2020125271 1. Klettgau OpenSchahin Rahiminia
Schajan Rahiminia
Simon Honegger
Severin Maugweiler
6:3 6:2S
09.08.2020125271 1. Klettgau OpenSchahin Rahiminia
Schajan Rahiminia
Robin Sticher
Fausto Costantino
7:6 4:6 7:6S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8