Ranking 2/2020Rahiminia Schajan (725.06.458.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.07.2020JIC U15B LASchaldach Julius1.063R86:0 6:2S
16.09.2020JIC U15B LABickel Finn5.082R42:6 1:6N
27.09.2020JIC U15B LALauffenburger Tim Noah5.323R44:6 7:5 4:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X06.10.2019121110 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Arm Nico3.170R63:6 3:6N
06.10.2019121110 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Brändlin Raoul2.143R76:1 6:2S
20.10.2019122004 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Schulz Nicolas4.850R44:6 1:6N
20.10.2019122004 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Manz Noah4.129R52:6 1:6N
20.10.2019122004 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Petrovic David2.236R76:1 6:4S
24.11.2019122280 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Schelbert Moritz3.509R65:7 6:3 10:5S
24.11.2019122280 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Zimmermann Alexander2.846R66:3 6:2S
08.12.2019122093 TennisFun4YouMüller Lucien6.049R31:6 0:6N
08.12.2019122093 TennisFun4YouBorgmann Matteo4.827R50:6 0:6N
09.02.2020122074 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Käppeli Diego Leandro5.367R40:6 5:7N
09.02.2020122074 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Bonaccorsi Louis4.080R56:4 6:2S
16.02.2020122710 TennisFun4YouGschmeidler Len4.438R53:6 1:6N
W16.02.2020122710 TennisFun4YouArnautovic Vuk5.350R4
16.02.2020122710 TennisFun4YouIltanen Christian3.651R56:1 6:3S
23.02.2020122062 Tennis-Trimbach: Open Winter 2019/20 Neues Bernini Felipe0.691R96:1 6:0S
W23.02.2020122062 Tennis-Trimbach: Open Winter 2019/20 Neues Arockia Kenneth0.986R8
01.03.2020120783 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Schai Till4.762R40:6 2:6N
X01.03.2020120783 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Müntener Leonardo3.873R63:6 3:6N
01.03.2020120783 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Schwenninger Jan3.671R66:4 6:1S
08.03.2020122085 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Henzer Pascal Oliver4.670R44:6 4:6N
08.03.2020122085 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Manz Noah4.129R56:2 6:4S
14.03.2020123017 TennisFun4YouAhuja Cristian4.274R53:6 4:6N
14.03.2020123017 TennisFun4YouBosshard Marc5.136R46:1 6:2S
W14.03.2020123017 TennisFun4YouHristov Martin3.815R6
X07.06.2020124853 PS: Atzmännig Sommerturniere 2020Rozanov Platon3.762R54:6 6:3 10:12N
07.06.2020124853 PS: Atzmännig Sommerturniere 2020Maier Tobias2.528R76:1 6:1S
14.06.2020123571 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Von Fournier Felix4.556R52:6 3:6N
14.06.2020123571 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Scheuerling Yanik3.411R66:0 6:2S
14.06.2020123571 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Heitmann Noah4.002R56:0 6:0S
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGZehetner Lucas5.277R44:6 2:6N
21.06.2020124743 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Manz Noah4.129R52:6 4:6N
21.06.2020124743 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Dedial Dominic P.5.472R45:7 5:7N
28.06.2020122702 PS: SM-Vorbereitungsturnier mit CoachingFreyholdt Benjamin5.844R31:6 1:6N
28.06.2020122702 PS: SM-Vorbereitungsturnier mit CoachingIltanen Christian3.651R56:1 6:1S
X15.08.2020125272 1. Klettgau Junioren OpenSager Cyrill3.539R62:6 6:4 8:10N
15.08.2020125272 1. Klettgau Junioren OpenStämpfli Alessio3.746R56:3 6:4S
23.08.2020123452 Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften von Zug 2Morg Matteo6.259R30:6 0:6N
23.08.2020123452 Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften von Zug 2Uebel Luis4.662R56:1 6:2S
06.09.2020122870 Hauptturnier - 35. Offene Zürcher Oberland Fluri Mateo6.990R20:6 2:6N
06.09.2020122870 Hauptturnier - 35. Offene Zürcher Oberland Iltanen Christian3.651R56:1 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.07.2020JIC U15B LASchaldach Julius1.063R86:0 6:2S
16.09.2020JIC U15B LABickel Finn5.082R42:6 1:6N
27.09.2020JIC U15B LALauffenburger Tim Noah5.323R44:6 7:5 4:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.07.2020JIC U15B LAJan Signer
Schajan Rahiminia
Julius Schaldach
Linus Schreiber
6:0 6:1S
08.07.2020JIC U15B LASilvan Kälin
Schajan Rahiminia
Janis Ammann
David Schober
6:0 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
09.08.2020125271 1. Klettgau OpenSchahin Rahiminia
Schajan Rahiminia
Robin Sticher
Fausto Costantino
7:6 4:6 7:6S
09.08.2020125271 1. Klettgau OpenSchahin Rahiminia
Schajan Rahiminia
Andreas Barmettler
Thomas Enz
7:6 3:6 6:7N
09.08.2020125271 1. Klettgau OpenSchahin Rahiminia
Schajan Rahiminia
Simon Honegger
Severin Maugweiler
6:3 6:2S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8