Ranking 1/2019Sagarra Alexander (775.06.391.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
13.06.2018JIC U12B LAAndrevski Joakim3.529R56:0 6:0S
20.06.2018JIC U12B LAMorgenthaler Nils2.666R76:2 6:1S
22.08.2018JIC U12B LASuter Olivier3.282R66:0 6:0S
W29.08.2018JIC U12B LAMartin Jan3.746R6
08.09.2018JIC U12B LALavrnja Aleksandar6.002R32:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X03.06.2018113248 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Nikodijevic Lazar5.764R41:6 5:7N
03.06.2018113248 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Ruwell Leonard4.026R54:6 6:4 10:4S
10.06.2018113031 PS: Coaching Talent Cup (Eintagesturnier, sDjosic Nikola6.526R33:6 1:6N
10.06.2018113031 PS: Coaching Talent Cup (Eintagesturnier, sIltanen Christian3.523R66:1 6:1S
X16.06.2018112914 Grüze TurnierHanhart Tobin4.615R56:3 3:6 14:16N
16.06.2018112914 Grüze TurnierKeller Alexander2.364R76:0 6:0S
X26.08.2018113756 Sportcenter SchumacherSommer Tagesturnier 2Muratori Gabriele5.002R43:6 4:6N
02.09.2018112199 Champion von morgen LTC WinterthurWeidmann Siro5.247R44:6 0:3Z
02.09.2018112199 Champion von morgen LTC WinterthurLauffenburger Marc Oliver3.564R66:1 6:2S
09.09.2018112082 Regionale Winterthurer Junioren MeisterschaGlarner Roman6.303R31:6 4:6N
Z22.09.2018114656 Bareggcenter Baden Tagesturnier vom 22.09.2Manger Luis Vincent3.652R6
Z23.09.2018114644 Blue Point Sommerturniere USTER 2018Schäfer Jason4.853R5
X04.11.2018116044 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Aschwanden Lucas4.999R40:6 2:6N
04.11.2018116044 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Diemer Laurenz3.147R66:1 6:0S
11.11.2018116079 Schaffhauser Junior CupPeterhans Tiago E.4.763R46:1 6:0S
11.11.2018116079 Schaffhauser Junior CupStuder Noé3.806R56:1 6:1S
18.11.2018115538 14. Junioren RegionalverbandsmeisterschaftWeidmann Siro5.247R42:6 3:6N
18.11.2018115285 PS: Coaching Talent CupFreyholdt Benjamin4.647R56:1 6:2S
18.11.2018115285 PS: Coaching Talent CupBonaccorsi Louis3.105R66:1 6:1S
09.12.2018116046 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Aschwanden Lucas4.999R46:4 1:6 11:9S
09.12.2018116046 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Hueskes Tilo4.927R46:3 6:3S
09.12.2018116046 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Gschmeidler Len3.991R56:1 6:2S
15.12.2018114708 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilWeidmann Siro5.247R42:6 0:6N
23.12.2018116047 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Hasenöhrl Julius5.434R46:3 6:2S
23.12.2018116047 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Zeller Niklas3.393R66:0 6:0S
23.12.2018116047 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Büsser Timo Florin4.712R46:3 7:5S
30.12.2018114885 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHVonzun Aurel5.373R46:2 6:1S
30.12.2018114885 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHMessmer Felix5.967R34:6 2:6N
05.01.2019114220 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouParanitharan Ragul6.056R31:6 1:6N
05.01.2019114220 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouMuratori Gabriele5.002R46:3 7:5S
20.01.2019116054 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Valente Lorenzo3.816R56:2 6:0S
20.01.2019116054 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Urago Davide3.665R56:4 6:1S
27.01.2019114722 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilSasso Luca6.062R31:6 1:6N
27.01.2019114722 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilZanetti Tommaso4.769R56:2 7:6S
02.02.2019115124 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniDedial Dominic4.334R56:4 6:3S
02.02.2019115124 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniManger Luis Vincent3.652R66:0 6:1S
17.02.2019116056 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Hasenöhrl Julius5.434R42:6 0:6N
17.02.2019116056 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Süess Noël3.508R66:1 6:0S
24.02.2019114494 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesParanitharan Ragul6.056R30:6 2:6N
24.02.2019114494 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesAntonilli Leandro3.912R56:3 6:0S
03.03.2019116055 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Vonzun Aurel5.373R44:6 4:6N
03.03.2019116055 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Sommer Nico4.133R56:0 6:0S
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupDe Col Noé6.848R30:6 0:6N
24.03.2019116057 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Hasenöhrl Julius5.434R43:6 1:6N
24.03.2019116057 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Kriesi Brian4.135R57:5 6:0S
31.03.2019115410 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieGlarner Roman6.303R31:6 1:6N
31.03.2019115410 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieSteiger Travis2.882R66:1 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
26.05.2019JIC U15B LASchäfer Jason4.853R56:3 6:4S
12.06.2019JIC U15B LALedergerber Loris3.116R66:1 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.11.2018116044 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Aschwanden Lucas4.999R40:6 2:6N
04.11.2018116044 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Diemer Laurenz3.147R66:1 6:0S
11.11.2018116079 Schaffhauser Junior CupPeterhans Tiago E.4.763R46:1 6:0S
11.11.2018116079 Schaffhauser Junior CupStuder Noé3.806R56:1 6:1S
18.11.2018115538 14. Junioren RegionalverbandsmeisterschaftWeidmann Siro5.247R42:6 3:6N
18.11.2018115285 PS: Coaching Talent CupFreyholdt Benjamin4.647R56:1 6:2S
18.11.2018115285 PS: Coaching Talent CupBonaccorsi Louis3.105R66:1 6:1S
09.12.2018116046 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Aschwanden Lucas4.999R46:4 1:6 11:9S
09.12.2018116046 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Hueskes Tilo4.927R46:3 6:3S
09.12.2018116046 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Gschmeidler Len3.991R56:1 6:2S
15.12.2018114708 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilWeidmann Siro5.247R42:6 0:6N
23.12.2018116047 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Hasenöhrl Julius5.434R46:3 6:2S
23.12.2018116047 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Zeller Niklas3.393R66:0 6:0S
23.12.2018116047 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Büsser Timo Florin4.712R46:3 7:5S
30.12.2018114885 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHVonzun Aurel5.373R46:2 6:1S
30.12.2018114885 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHMessmer Felix5.967R34:6 2:6N
05.01.2019114220 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouParanitharan Ragul6.056R31:6 1:6N
05.01.2019114220 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouMuratori Gabriele5.002R46:3 7:5S
20.01.2019116054 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Valente Lorenzo3.816R56:2 6:0S
20.01.2019116054 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Urago Davide3.665R56:4 6:1S
27.01.2019114722 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilSasso Luca6.062R31:6 1:6N
27.01.2019114722 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilZanetti Tommaso4.769R56:2 7:6S
02.02.2019115124 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniDedial Dominic4.334R56:4 6:3S
02.02.2019115124 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniManger Luis Vincent3.652R66:0 6:1S
17.02.2019116056 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Hasenöhrl Julius5.434R42:6 0:6N
17.02.2019116056 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Süess Noël3.508R66:1 6:0S
24.02.2019114494 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesParanitharan Ragul6.056R30:6 2:6N
24.02.2019114494 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesAntonilli Leandro3.912R56:3 6:0S
03.03.2019116055 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Vonzun Aurel5.373R44:6 4:6N
03.03.2019116055 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Sommer Nico4.133R56:0 6:0S
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupDe Col Noé6.848R30:6 0:6N
24.03.2019116057 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Hasenöhrl Julius5.434R43:6 1:6N
24.03.2019116057 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Kriesi Brian4.135R57:5 6:0S
31.03.2019115410 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieGlarner Roman6.303R31:6 1:6N
31.03.2019115410 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieSteiger Travis2.882R66:1 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
26.05.2019JIC U15B LAAlexander Sagarra
Severin Wälchli
Jason Schäfer
Danilo Djizmedjian
6:3 6:3S
12.06.2019JIC U15B LAJérémy Bockermann
Alexander Sagarra
Leandro Antonilli
Muhammad Gillen
7:6 6:4S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8