Ranking 2/2019Ristic Helena (747.08.655.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
20.10.2018114616 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilSchneider Laïna3.308R62:6 2:6N
03.11.2018114070 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / EintagesturManzoni Vivien3.377R65:7 3:6N
03.11.2018114070 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / EintagesturFrei Anna2.124R76:4 6:1S
Z08.12.2018114706 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilSivrikaya Asya4.326R5
Z19.01.2019115566 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Cham*TagesturnierJörg Edit0.824R8
20.01.2019115211 TennisFun4YouBecker Lena2.656R64:6 6:7N
20.01.2019115211 TennisFun4YouDjorovic Sara3.396R62:6 0:6N
26.01.2019114102 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix 18 /19 EintagKurz Vivienne Melina2.927R64:6 6:1 7:10N
26.01.2019114102 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix 18 /19 EintagMüntener Elisa0.755R86:1 6:0S
09.02.2019115987 TennisFun4YouMüller Lennja0.860R86:0 6:0S
09.02.2019115987 TennisFun4YouHürzeler Jara2.372R66:3 7:5S
10.02.2019116061 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Kauz Selina3.102R64:6 6:7N
17.02.2019115765 Junioren & Aktiv Winterturnier 2019Heutschi Laura4.930R40:6 0:6N
17.02.2019115765 Junioren & Aktiv Winterturnier 2019Delaloye Inès5.143R41:6 0:6N
23.02.2019115400 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieFrost Anna5.701R30:6 0:6N
23.02.2019115400 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieGerosa Scarlett4.162R50:6 1:6N
16.03.2019114103 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix 18 /19 EintagKurz Vivienne Melina2.927R64:6 3:6N
16.03.2019114103 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix 18 /19 EintagStröhle Athina3.708R62:6 3:6N
31.03.2019117011 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Giorgi Alice3.434R60:6 0:6N
31.03.2019117011 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Ramsperger Alina2.650R63:6 2:6N
06.04.2019114100 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / MastersStröhle Athina3.708R60:6 1:6N
X06.04.2019114100 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / MastersPrasch Jacqueline2.574R76:4 1:6 4:10N
05.05.2019118789 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Eugster Wanvilai1.875R76:1 6:2S
05.05.2019118789 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Riedi Annika2.466R76:2 6:2S
X11.05.2019117073 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenHürzeler Jara2.372R64:6 2:6N
11.05.2019117073 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenGfeller Kim1.444R76:7 6:3 10:3S
X19.05.2019117076 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenRimensberger Aylin2.506R63:6 6:7N
16.06.2019119217 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Kauz Selina3.102R63:6 2:6N
16.06.2019119217 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Smilla Rüfenacht0.622R96:3 6:0S
23.06.2019118887 STORK Sommerturniere (Junioren mit CoachingUzorocki Tanja5.094R41:6 1:6N
23.06.2019118887 STORK Sommerturniere (Junioren mit CoachingStarodubtseva Ekaterina0.755R86:0 6:0S
23.06.2019118887 STORK Sommerturniere (Junioren mit CoachingRollinson Scarlett1.679R76:2 6:1S
04.08.2019117410 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - SPORTINGMrukvia Jasmin2.951R61:6 0:6N
04.08.2019117410 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - SPORTINGBochatay Laura2.125R76:4 6:4S
X18.08.2019116819 Junior Cup LuzernVilla Nicole2.371R75:7 0:6N
18.08.2019116819 Junior Cup LuzernKraljevic Natasa2.213R76:3 6:0S
08.09.2019120064 TennisFun4YouBjelsdorf Sophia Toft3.103R66:7 3:6N
08.09.2019120064 TennisFun4YouMacher Eva2.280R74:6 6:3 10:5S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.04.2019114100 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / MastersStröhle Athina3.708R60:6 1:6N
06.04.2019114100 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / MastersPrasch Jacqueline2.574R76:4 1:6 4:10N
05.05.2019118789 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Eugster Wanvilai1.875R76:1 6:2S
05.05.2019118789 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Riedi Annika2.466R76:2 6:2S
11.05.2019117073 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenHürzeler Jara2.372R64:6 2:6N
11.05.2019117073 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenGfeller Kim1.444R76:7 6:3 10:3S
19.05.2019117076 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenRimensberger Aylin2.506R63:6 6:7N
16.06.2019119217 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Kauz Selina3.102R63:6 2:6N
16.06.2019119217 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Smilla Rüfenacht0.622R96:3 6:0S
23.06.2019118887 STORK Sommerturniere (Junioren mit CoachingUzorocki Tanja5.094R41:6 1:6N
23.06.2019118887 STORK Sommerturniere (Junioren mit CoachingStarodubtseva Ekaterina0.755R86:0 6:0S
23.06.2019118887 STORK Sommerturniere (Junioren mit CoachingRollinson Scarlett1.679R76:2 6:1S
04.08.2019117410 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - SPORTINGMrukvia Jasmin2.951R61:6 0:6N
04.08.2019117410 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - SPORTINGBochatay Laura2.125R76:4 6:4S
18.08.2019116819 Junior Cup LuzernVilla Nicole2.371R75:7 0:6N
18.08.2019116819 Junior Cup LuzernKraljevic Natasa2.213R76:3 6:0S
08.09.2019120064 TennisFun4YouBjelsdorf Sophia Toft3.103R66:7 3:6N
08.09.2019120064 TennisFun4YouMacher Eva2.280R74:6 6:3 10:5S
13.10.2019121514 TZH Junioren - Winter 2019/20Rollinson Scarlett1.679R76:3 6:0S
13.10.2019121514 TZH Junioren - Winter 2019/20Bachmann Lara2.249R66:0 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8