Ranking 1/2019Coursimault Mathilde (271.05.722.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
10.06.2018JIC U15G LAMichaely Julie2.272R76:1 6:1S
16.06.2018JIC U15G LADominguez Andréa3.559R66:1 6:2S
24.06.2018JIC U15G LABürdel Nicole3.613R66:0 6:2S
02.09.2018JIC U15G LABugmann Katrin1.223R86:0 6:7 7:6S
07.09.2018JIC U15G LAGilardi Sofia1.558R76:1 6:1S
16.09.2018JIC U15G LAUlrich Noemi5.537R47:5 6:4S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
19.05.2018112870 MKTA Tour 1-Tagesturnier Einsteiger inkl. TUllrich Laura4.067R51:6 6:1 7:6S
19.05.2018112870 MKTA Tour 1-Tagesturnier Einsteiger inkl. TKistler Anna1.889R76:2 6:0S
08.07.2018113151 Yonex Juniors Cup DomdidierPopescu Elisa4.028R56:0 6:3S
08.07.2018113151 Yonex Juniors Cup DomdidierHofer Norah2.120R76:2 6:1S
08.07.2018113151 Yonex Juniors Cup DomdidierBianchi Eloïse1.229R86:2 6:0S
04.08.2018110479 G-P DE LA GRUYERE 2018 juniors et actifs **Dominguez Andréa3.559R66:4 6:2S
04.08.2018110479 G-P DE LA GRUYERE 2018 juniors et actifs **Jordan Eve4.563R56:4 7:5S
04.08.2018110479 G-P DE LA GRUYERE 2018 juniors et actifs **Rüegg Leylah-Raphaela6.272R31:6 3:6N
19.08.2018113345 OPEN GIVISIEZ 2018 **LABEL FRIJUNE**Bouvier Axelle5.635R45:7 6:3 4:6N
19.08.2018113345 OPEN GIVISIEZ 2018 **LABEL FRIJUNE**Ottet Ophélie4.416R56:3 6:2S
19.08.2018113345 OPEN GIVISIEZ 2018 **LABEL FRIJUNE**Vauthier Clara4.059R57:5 6:0S
09.09.2018113831 TC GROLLEY TROPHY JUNIORS **LABEL FRIJUNE**Jordan Eve4.563R53:6 2:6N
09.09.2018113831 TC GROLLEY TROPHY JUNIORS **LABEL FRIJUNE**Vauthier Clara4.059R53:6 6:1 6:3S
09.09.2018113831 TC GROLLEY TROPHY JUNIORS **LABEL FRIJUNE**Bürdel Nicole3.613R66:3 6:2S
23.09.2018113365 Masters FRIJUNE OPEN 2018 (sur invitation)Jordan Eve4.563R56:1 6:4S
23.09.2018113365 Masters FRIJUNE OPEN 2018 (sur invitation)Gilardi Sofia1.558R76:0 6:0S
X14.10.2018113682 Circuit JUNIORSZaric Ana4.491R53:6 4:6N
14.10.2018113682 Circuit JUNIORSEichkorn Cosima4.774R45:7 5:7N
04.11.2018114074 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBezos Estelle5.272R43:6 3:6N
04.11.2018114074 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMuller Emma4.672R40:6 6:1 10:4S
11.11.2018113689 Circuit JUNIORSMuller Emma4.672R46:4 3:6 4:6N
X02.12.2018114604 Circuit JUNIORSZaric Ana4.491R56:7 2:6N
02.12.2018114604 Circuit JUNIORSOttet Ophélie4.416R56:3 7:5S
09.12.2018114056 Circuit JUNIORSErard Jéhanne7.378R22:6 0:6N
09.12.2018114056 Circuit JUNIORSPradel Zoé4.077R56:1 6:0S
13.01.2019113690 Circuit JUNIORSBezos Estelle5.272R41:6 3:6N
X13.01.2019113690 Circuit JUNIORSCavin Lisa4.504R52:6 7:5 6:7N
20.01.2019114076 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asPauli Eve5.531R46:7 3:6N
X20.01.2019114076 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asJordan Eve4.563R54:6 0:6N
24.02.2019114690 Circuit JUNIORSPrincipi Mellie6.230R32:6 1:6N
10.03.2019114058 Circuit JUNIORSMuratori Ginevra5.766R42:6 2:6N
10.03.2019114058 Circuit JUNIORSKolaczek Romane4.014R56:3 5:7 7:5S
24.03.2019113687 Circuit JUNIORSHolenstein Marine3.672R66:3 2:6 6:1S
24.03.2019113687 Circuit JUNIORSKolaczek Romane4.014R56:2 6:3S
24.03.2019113687 Circuit JUNIORSPradel Zoé4.077R57:6 6:2S
31.03.2019114077 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asPradel Zoé4.077R56:2 6:1S
31.03.2019114077 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asOttet Ophélie4.416R56:4 7:5S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.06.2019JIC U15G LAOttet Ophélie4.416R56:2 6:1S
16.06.2019JIC U15G LAVauthier Clara4.059R56:2 6:2S
21.06.2019JIC U15G LACavin Romane2.918R66:2 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.10.2018113682 Circuit JUNIORSZaric Ana4.491R53:6 4:6N
14.10.2018113682 Circuit JUNIORSEichkorn Cosima4.774R45:7 5:7N
04.11.2018114074 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBezos Estelle5.272R43:6 3:6N
04.11.2018114074 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMuller Emma4.672R40:6 6:1 10:4S
11.11.2018113689 Circuit JUNIORSMuller Emma4.672R46:4 3:6 4:6N
02.12.2018114604 Circuit JUNIORSZaric Ana4.491R56:7 2:6N
02.12.2018114604 Circuit JUNIORSOttet Ophélie4.416R56:3 7:5S
09.12.2018114056 Circuit JUNIORSErard Jéhanne7.378R22:6 0:6N
09.12.2018114056 Circuit JUNIORSPradel Zoé4.077R56:1 6:0S
13.01.2019113690 Circuit JUNIORSBezos Estelle5.272R41:6 3:6N
13.01.2019113690 Circuit JUNIORSCavin Lisa4.504R52:6 7:5 6:7N
20.01.2019114076 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asPauli Eve5.531R46:7 3:6N
20.01.2019114076 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asJordan Eve4.563R54:6 0:6N
24.02.2019114690 Circuit JUNIORSPrincipi Mellie6.230R32:6 1:6N
10.03.2019114058 Circuit JUNIORSMuratori Ginevra5.766R42:6 2:6N
10.03.2019114058 Circuit JUNIORSKolaczek Romane4.014R56:3 5:7 7:5S
24.03.2019113687 Circuit JUNIORSHolenstein Marine3.672R66:3 2:6 6:1S
24.03.2019113687 Circuit JUNIORSKolaczek Romane4.014R56:2 6:3S
24.03.2019113687 Circuit JUNIORSPradel Zoé4.077R57:6 6:2S
31.03.2019114077 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asPradel Zoé4.077R56:2 6:1S
31.03.2019114077 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asOttet Ophélie4.416R56:4 7:5S
12.05.2019118909 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asEichkorn Cosima4.774R43:6 2:6N
12.05.2019118909 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asCorte-Real Sofia4.971R46:1 5:7 6:7N
26.05.2019118910 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDürig Matilda5.798R33:6 0:6N
26.05.2019118910 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asOttet Ophélie4.416R56:4 6:1S
30.06.2019119206 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNEPrincipi Mellie6.230R30:6 1:6N
30.06.2019119206 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNEDesboeufs Jade4.359R5W
30.06.2019119206 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNEBürdel Nicole3.613R66:1 6:3S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerBruhin Ladina6.197R31:6 6:2 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
04.06.2019JIC U15G LAMathilde Coursimault
Eve Jordan
Nicole Bürdel
Marine Holenstein
7:6 7:6S
16.06.2019JIC U15G LAMathilde Coursimault
Eve Jordan
Clara Vauthier
Léa Vauthier
7:5 7:5S
21.06.2019JIC U15G LAMathilde Coursimault
Eve Jordan
Issraa Mohamed
Leticia Frei
6:0 6:0S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8