Ranking 2/2018Vanini Ambra (907.06.601.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2018IC 2LKeeling Selina0.897R86:3 6:4S
13.05.2018IC 2LVolkart Martina3.293R66:3 6:3S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
26.05.2018JIC U12G LAKägi Zoe5.325R43:6 0:6N
10.06.2018JIC U12G LAKurtishi Elona2.593R66:1 6:0S
20.06.2018JIC U12G LAMueller Reglero Alicia0.794R86:0 6:0S
22.08.2018JIC U12G LABruhin Ladina5.387R46:4 0:6Z

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X29.10.2017110429 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Dennis Michelle3.936R53:6 1:6N
29.10.2017110429 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Gasser Alexandra4.048R56:3 6:4S
X05.11.2017110310 STORK Junioren WinterturniereDennis Michelle3.936R56:2 2:6 4:10N
19.11.2017109038 BodyStyle Sport Tagesturnier vom 19.11.2017Oeschger Liv4.649R46:1 6:2S
19.11.2017109038 BodyStyle Sport Tagesturnier vom 19.11.2017Hugener Sophie3.803R56:1 6:0S
26.11.2017110318 STORK Junioren WinterturniereMassalsky Katharina3.250R66:3 6:3S
26.11.2017110318 STORK Junioren WinterturniereIten Joana5.357R41:6 1:6N
03.12.2017110097 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterGasser Alexandra4.048R53:6 3:6N
17.12.2017109839 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Frost Anna4.000R56:3 6:3S
17.12.2017109839 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Kropp Muriel2.493R76:2 6:1S
14.01.2018109055 BodyStyle Sport Tagesturnier vom 14.01.2018Wittmer Nastassja4.404R52:6 6:1 6:10N
28.01.2018109058 BodyStyle Sport Tagesturnier vom 28.01.2018Meyer Jalena6.205R33:6 1:6N
28.01.2018109058 BodyStyle Sport Tagesturnier vom 28.01.2018Dobazas Konstantina2.012R76:0 6:1S
04.02.2018108705 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniMarkovic Lea4.500R56:3 4:6 8:10N
04.02.2018108705 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniMassalsky Victoria2.567R66:1 6:2S
25.02.2018109844 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Kägi Zoe5.325R42:6 0:6N
25.02.2018109844 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Sacbüken Derin2.857R66:4 6:3S
11.03.2018109845 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Beltraminelli Martina5.517R42:6 1:6N
11.03.2018109845 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Kurtishi Elona2.593R66:2 6:2S
X08.04.2018110321 STORK Junioren WinterturniereNagel Sophie3.544R55:7 0:6N
X14.07.2018112792 TennisFun4YouDennis Michelle3.936R52:6 0:6N
Z18.07.2018109933 25. GC-Heugümper-CupSauerbruch Selène5.496R4
18.08.2018113675 30. Zolliker JugendcupScheerle Sherin4.375R51:6 0:6N
W18.08.2018113675 30. Zolliker JugendcupMilic Siena1.000R9
02.09.2018110638 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteHerzig Naemi5.061R42:6 1:6N
W02.09.2018110638 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteSutic Natasa4.393R5
16.09.2018113541 Zürichsee/Linth JuniorenmeisterschaftenCasari Lena4.493R56:7 0:6N
Z30.09.2018115071 STORK SommerturniereDürig Matilda5.125R4
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2018IC 2LKeeling Selina0.897R86:3 6:4S
13.05.2018IC 2LVolkart Martina3.293R66:3 6:3S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
26.05.2018JIC U12G LAKägi Zoe5.325R43:6 0:6N
10.06.2018JIC U12G LAKurtishi Elona2.593R66:1 6:0S
20.06.2018JIC U12G LAMueller Reglero Alicia0.794R86:0 6:0S
22.08.2018JIC U12G LABruhin Ladina5.387R46:4 0:6Z

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
08.04.2018110321 STORK Junioren WinterturniereNagel Sophie3.544R55:7 0:6N
14.07.2018112792 TennisFun4YouDennis Michelle3.936R52:6 0:6N
18.07.2018109933 25. GC-Heugümper-CupSauerbruch Selène5.496R4Z
18.08.2018113675 30. Zolliker JugendcupScheerle Sherin4.375R51:6 0:6N
18.08.2018113675 30. Zolliker JugendcupMilic Siena1.000R9W
02.09.2018110638 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteHerzig Naemi5.061R42:6 1:6N
02.09.2018110638 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteSutic Natasa4.393R5W
16.09.2018113541 Zürichsee/Linth JuniorenmeisterschaftenCasari Lena4.493R56:7 0:6N
30.09.2018115071 STORK SommerturniereDürig Matilda5.125R4Z
27.10.2018115372 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieQuartararo Lorena4.094R55:7 3:6N
03.11.2018114271 Women's Grand PrixLindner Vanessa6.885R33:6 0:6N
03.11.2018114271 Women's Grand PrixMassalsky Katharina3.250R61:6 3:6N
18.11.2018114274 Women's Grand PrixVogt Sarah5.991R44:6 3:6N
18.11.2018115538 14. Junioren RegionalverbandsmeisterschaftSauerbruch Selène5.496R40:6 1:6N
18.11.2018114274 Women's Grand PrixMilleret Florence3.677R63:6 1:6N
12.01.2019114378 Women's Grand Prix neu: Rebound AceSchärer Lydia5.966R42:6 1:6N
12.01.2019114378 Women's Grand Prix neu: Rebound AceMüller Anna4.427R56:2 6:3S
20.01.2019115392 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieCasari Lena4.493R56:0 0:6 8:10N
02.02.2019116154 PS: LINTH INDOOR WinterturniereHug Alina4.249R52:6 1:6N
02.02.2019116154 PS: LINTH INDOOR WinterturniereMüller Anna4.427R56:3 6:4S
03.02.2019114579 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilQuartararo Lorena4.094R5Z
03.03.2019114382 Women's Grand Prix neu: Rebound AceErnst Yasmin5.932R40:6 1:6N
03.03.2019114382 Women's Grand Prix neu: Rebound AceBrack Julia6.432R32:6 1:6N
17.03.2019115766 Junioren & Aktiv Winterturnier 2019Spagnoli Maria Fernanda2.918R66:1 6:1S
17.03.2019115766 Junioren & Aktiv Winterturnier 2019Niederhauser Joelle1.154R86:0 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.05.2018IC 2LAnna Frost
Ambra Vanini
Selina Keeling
Sarina Bopp
7:5 6:1S
13.05.2018IC 2LAmbra Vanini
Anna Frost
Laura Waeckerling
Sarah Wäckerling
6:0 4:6 10:8S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
26.05.2018JIC U12G LAAmbra Vanini
Anna Frost
Zoe Kägi
Sarina Schnyder
6:4 5:7 5:10N
10.06.2018JIC U12G LAAmbra Vanini
Anna Frost
Elona Kurtishi
Selina Riedi
6:1 6:0S
20.06.2018JIC U12G LAAmbra Vanini
Anna Frost
Alicia Mueller Reglero
Allegra Tanzi
6:0 6:0S
22.08.2018JIC U12G LAAmbra Vanini
Anna Frost
Ladina Bruhin
Sofia Alekseeva
4:6 1:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8