Ranking 2/2019Pasian Nil (703.05.481.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 3LJuri Pietro4.846R54:6 2:6N
25.05.2019IC 3LCatena Loris4.136R54:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
21.10.2018114757 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BiascaAntonietti Davide4.241R57:5 5:7 5:10N
21.10.2018114757 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BiascaBotta Francesco3.672R66:2 6:3S
21.10.2018114757 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BiascaTon Daniel Alberto2.489R76:1 6:1S
X11.11.2018114760 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BiascaPetrini Fabio3.600R63:6 2:6N
25.11.2018113870 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, MendrisioLobosco Davide4.184R52:6 7:5 3:10N
25.11.2018113870 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, MendrisioPetrini Fabio3.600R67:5 6:4S
25.11.2018113870 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, MendrisioFerraro Antonio4.332R56:3 6:2S
09.12.2018116496 Weekend ad Invito MS R5 R6 2005 Scuola TennMarrarosa Francesco4.227R51:6 2:6N
09.12.2018116496 Weekend ad Invito MS R5 R6 2005 Scuola TennPetrini Fabio3.600R61:6 2:6N
24.03.2019114777 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BiascaLobosco Davide4.184R51:6 2:6N
24.03.2019114777 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BiascaSargenti Matteo4.021R56:0 4:3W
24.03.2019114777 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BiascaBozinovski Alex2.977R67:5 6:3S
24.03.2019114777 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BiascaMuollo Ludovico3.322R66:3 6:0S
X31.07.2019119148 Circuito BancaStato Juniores estivo 2019 ASager Cyrill2.850R66:4 3:6 5:10N
31.07.2019119148 Circuito BancaStato Juniores estivo 2019 ACaldelari Andrea1.800R76:0 6:2S
30.08.2019118924 Circuito BancaStato Juniores estivo 2019 ACesaro Manuele4.463R55:7 3:6N
30.08.2019118924 Circuito BancaStato Juniores estivo 2019 AFarinelli Elia2.938R66:0 6:1S
30.08.2019118924 Circuito BancaStato Juniores estivo 2019 AColucci Isaia2.034R76:3 6:1S
X08.09.2019121188 MASTER Circuito BancaStato Juniores estivoBenagli Giordano3.139R66:7 2:6N
22.09.2019120072 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2019 - QUALIFIMellini Nicolò5.733R43:6 0:6N
22.09.2019120072 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2019 - QUALIFIMuollo Ludovico3.322R66:4 6:2S
X30.09.2019120353 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC RivieraVillani Mauro2.259R72:6 4:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 3LJuri Pietro4.846R54:6 2:6N
25.05.2019IC 3LCatena Loris4.136R54:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
31.07.2019119148 Circuito BancaStato Juniores estivo 2019 ASager Cyrill2.850R66:4 3:6 5:10N
31.07.2019119148 Circuito BancaStato Juniores estivo 2019 ACaldelari Andrea1.800R76:0 6:2S
30.08.2019118924 Circuito BancaStato Juniores estivo 2019 ACesaro Manuele4.463R55:7 3:6N
30.08.2019118924 Circuito BancaStato Juniores estivo 2019 AFarinelli Elia2.938R66:0 6:1S
30.08.2019118924 Circuito BancaStato Juniores estivo 2019 AColucci Isaia2.034R76:3 6:1S
08.09.2019121188 MASTER Circuito BancaStato Juniores estivoBenagli Giordano3.139R66:7 2:6N
22.09.2019120072 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2019 - QUALIFIMellini Nicolò5.733R43:6 0:6N
22.09.2019120072 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2019 - QUALIFIMuollo Ludovico3.322R66:4 6:2S
30.09.2019120353 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC RivieraVillani Mauro2.259R72:6 4:6N
13.10.2019122003 Torneo ad invito MS U14 R5 / R6Giacchetto Filippo3.393R64:6 2:6N
13.10.2019122003 Torneo ad invito MS U14 R5 / R6Petrini Fabio3.600R63:6 2:6N
13.10.2019122003 Torneo ad invito MS U14 R5 / R6Ghielmini Jonas3.384R63:6 6:4 13:11S
31.10.2019120353 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC RivieraVincenzi Raoul3.064R62:6 0:6N
17.11.2019122143 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2019-2020 Molinari Davide4.525R53:6 1:6N
17.11.2019122143 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2019-2020 Ghielmini Jonas3.384R61:6 6:4 7:6S
01.12.2019122113 Circuito invernale Juniores ArTT 2019-2020 Benagli Giordano3.139R64:6 0:6N
01.12.2019122113 Circuito invernale Juniores ArTT 2019-2020 Stefanoni Mattia0.610R96:2 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 3LDavide Molinari
Nil Pasian
Gionata Leoni
Miro Prisco
6:2 2:6 6:10N
12.05.2019IC 3LAlessandro Borla
Nil Pasian
Mattia Werner
Giordano Guidotti
3:6 2:6N
25.05.2019IC 3LLuca Vassella
Nil Pasian
Joshua Tiziani
Damiano Rotondo
6:0 7:5S
01.06.2019IC 3LMatteo Lunati
Nil Pasian
Enea Lurati
Davide Auge
6:2 6:4S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8