Ranking 1/2019Peterhans Tiago E. (711.09.369.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
16.06.2018JIC U12B LAGerster Lukas2.628R76:1 6:0S
22.08.2018JIC U12B LAZollinger Max2.164R76:0 6:0S
02.09.2018JIC U12B LARamsperger Erik4.443R56:2 6:1S
05.09.2018JIC U12B LAWeber Philip6.626R30:6 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
08.04.2018110321 STORK Junioren WinterturniereSelo Baran6.590R31:6 0:6N
08.04.2018110321 STORK Junioren WinterturniereNievergelt Thibault3.715R56:0 6:0S
08.04.2018110321 STORK Junioren WinterturniereSchnyder Vincent2.810R76:0 6:1S
22.04.2018110549 WELTBILD Tennis Trimbach Turniere powered bVoillat Matteo5.400R42:6 0:6N
22.04.2018110549 WELTBILD Tennis Trimbach Turniere powered bMarbach Colin3.438R66:3 6:0S
13.05.2018112820 STORK SommerturniereBüsser Timo Florin4.712R46:0 6:0S
13.05.2018112820 STORK SommerturniereUrago Davide3.665R57:5 6:1S
13.05.2018112820 STORK SommerturniereIltanen Christian3.523R66:0 6:0S
03.06.2018112741 TennisFun4YouBrunner Niels5.650R42:6 3:6N
03.06.2018112741 TennisFun4YouPsomas Filippos3.166R66:1 6:1S
10.06.2018113031 PS: Coaching Talent Cup (Eintagesturnier, sPlanta Niclas6.493R30:6 0:6N
10.06.2018113031 PS: Coaching Talent Cup (Eintagesturnier, sWeber Nicholas5.752R46:4 6:2S
10.06.2018113031 PS: Coaching Talent Cup (Eintagesturnier, sCavallaro Pietro5.157R42:6 3:6N
24.06.2018113458 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Nikodijevic Lazar5.764R41:6 1:6N
24.06.2018113458 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Zanetti Tommaso4.769R56:3 6:2S
09.07.2018112965 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerGabriel Leon5.943R42:6 6:3 2:6N
18.07.2018109933 25. GC-Heugümper-CupBergantino Valerio5.522R43:6 1:6N
18.07.2018109933 25. GC-Heugümper-CupMäkelä Leo3.777R56:1 6:2S
X19.08.2018113020 St.Gallen Open 2018 JuniorenIltanen Christian3.523R65:7 1:6N
19.08.2018113020 St.Gallen Open 2018 JuniorenMiskovic Nikola2.198R76:0 6:1S
16.09.2018114019 Sportcenter SchumacherSommer Tagesturnier 2Weidmann Siro5.247R42:6 2:6N
16.09.2018114019 Sportcenter SchumacherSommer Tagesturnier 2Pouwer Joshua4.316R56:2 6:1S
23.09.2018113540 Zürichsee/Linth JuniorenmeisterschaftenNievergelt Thibault3.715R56:1 6:1S
23.09.2018113540 Zürichsee/Linth JuniorenmeisterschaftenWeber Maximilian4.325R56:1 6:0S
23.09.2018113540 Zürichsee/Linth JuniorenmeisterschaftenBorgmann Pietro2.851R66:0 6:0S
13.10.2018116096 Swarovski Blitztagesturnier nur SamstagDjosic Nikola6.526R31:6 0:6N
13.10.2018116096 Swarovski Blitztagesturnier nur SamstagKos Liam2.272R76:0 6:0S
03.11.2018115978 TennisFun4YouVon Meyenburg Giannin4.457R56:1 6:0S
03.11.2018115978 TennisFun4YouHirt Gianluca2.213R76:0 6:1S
11.11.2018116079 Schaffhauser Junior CupSagarra Alexander5.017R41:6 0:6N
11.11.2018116079 Schaffhauser Junior CupIltanen Christian3.523R66:0 6:0S
24.11.2018114172 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Lüchingen-AltstätFreyholdt Benjamin4.647R54:6 2:6N
24.11.2018114172 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Lüchingen-AltstätStuder Noé3.806R56:3 6:2S
X09.12.2018116081 Samichlaus TurnierPouwer Joshua4.316R51:6 0:6N
23.12.2018115208 TennisFun4YouBilleter Tyler4.318R56:3 6:0S
23.12.2018115208 TennisFun4YouMarjanovic Mateja4.518R56:2 6:2S
23.12.2018115208 TennisFun4YouSträhl Joan1.647R76:1 6:1S
30.12.2018115984 TennisFun4YouRauti Gianni3.851R66:0 6:2S
30.12.2018115984 TennisFun4YouSigner Jan4.621R56:2 6:2S
13.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierHanhart Tobin4.615R54:6 2:6N
13.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierBidermann Levin2.048R76:0 6:0S
13.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierUrago Davide3.665R56:3 6:1S
X17.02.2019116591 New Tennis-Universe Grand-Prix | presented Cristea Titus4.144R54:6 1:6N
17.02.2019116591 New Tennis-Universe Grand-Prix | presented Huber Enea Raphael4.114R56:0 6:1S
X17.03.2019116755 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Sermet Nico4.324R53:6 4:6N
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteFreyholdt Benjamin4.647R54:6 1:6N
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteObenaus Philipp4.002R66:2 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
13.10.2018116096 Swarovski Blitztagesturnier nur SamstagDjosic Nikola6.526R31:6 0:6N
13.10.2018116096 Swarovski Blitztagesturnier nur SamstagKos Liam2.272R76:0 6:0S
03.11.2018115978 TennisFun4YouVon Meyenburg Giannin4.457R56:1 6:0S
03.11.2018115978 TennisFun4YouHirt Gianluca2.213R76:0 6:1S
11.11.2018116079 Schaffhauser Junior CupSagarra Alexander5.017R41:6 0:6N
11.11.2018116079 Schaffhauser Junior CupIltanen Christian3.523R66:0 6:0S
24.11.2018114172 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Lüchingen-AltstätFreyholdt Benjamin4.647R54:6 2:6N
24.11.2018114172 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Lüchingen-AltstätStuder Noé3.806R56:3 6:2S
09.12.2018116081 Samichlaus TurnierPouwer Joshua4.316R51:6 0:6N
23.12.2018115208 TennisFun4YouBilleter Tyler4.318R56:3 6:0S
23.12.2018115208 TennisFun4YouMarjanovic Mateja4.518R56:2 6:2S
23.12.2018115208 TennisFun4YouSträhl Joan1.647R76:1 6:1S
30.12.2018115984 TennisFun4YouRauti Gianni3.851R66:0 6:2S
30.12.2018115984 TennisFun4YouSigner Jan4.621R56:2 6:2S
13.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierHanhart Tobin4.615R54:6 2:6N
13.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierBidermann Levin2.048R76:0 6:0S
13.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierUrago Davide3.665R56:3 6:1S
17.02.2019116591 New Tennis-Universe Grand-Prix | presented Cristea Titus4.144R54:6 1:6N
17.02.2019116591 New Tennis-Universe Grand-Prix | presented Huber Enea Raphael4.114R56:0 6:1S
17.03.2019116755 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Sermet Nico4.324R53:6 4:6N
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteFreyholdt Benjamin4.647R54:6 1:6N
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteObenaus Philipp4.002R66:2 6:1S
21.04.2019114918 TZH Junioren Winter Turnier mit PLAYSIGHTGots German0.949R86:0 6:0S
21.04.2019114918 TZH Junioren Winter Turnier mit PLAYSIGHTRobertson Euan2.103R76:0 6:0S
12.05.2019118418 TennisFun4YouSonderegger Marc4.557R56:1 6:0S
12.05.2019118418 TennisFun4YouStuder Noé3.806R56:2 6:2S
26.05.2019118883 STORK SommerturniereDedial Dominic4.334R51:6 1:6N
26.05.2019118883 STORK SommerturniereStepanov Ivan3.238R66:1 6:1S
26.05.2019118883 STORK SommerturniereGregori Tinley4.121R56:2 6:1S
02.06.2019119080 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioAntonilli Leandro3.912R56:2 6:3S
02.06.2019119080 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioBergantino Valerio5.522R44:6 3:6N
23.06.2019118887 STORK Sommerturniere (Junioren mit CoachingPouwer Joshua4.316R56:3 6:1S
23.06.2019118887 STORK Sommerturniere (Junioren mit CoachingCrivelli Niccolò3.758R56:1 6:2S
30.06.2019116735 2. Nationales Juniorenturnier BaselBergantino Valerio5.522R4W
30.06.2019116735 2. Nationales Juniorenturnier BaselDozic Marko2.896R66:0 6:0S
30.06.2019116735 2. Nationales Juniorenturnier BaselMarti Noé4.027R56:3 6:1S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerBergantino Valerio5.522R46:3 6:4S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerImmer Kilian4.648R56:0 6:0S
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Sauer Jimenez Noah7.274R21:6 2:6N
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Schärer Marc A.5.315R46:0 6:1S
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupMeryem Eray Ömür5.678R41:6 0:6N
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupEngelhard Fabian3.003R66:1 6:2S
17.08.2019117794 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 13Sommer Nico4.133R56:1 6:0S
17.08.2019117794 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 13Kriesi Brian4.135R56:3 6:3S
25.08.2019118838 13. BodenseecupSusic Leontin3.214R66:1 6:2S
25.08.2019118838 13. BodenseecupDrapal Karel2.575R76:1 6:1S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8