Ranking 1/2019Durscher Brian (297.06.103.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.06.2018JIC U12B LAJusthy Adhip3.396R66:4 6:2S
16.06.2018JIC U12B LAGloor Alessio3.532R66:4 6:7 6:4S
17.06.2018JIC U12B LAJacot-Guillarmod Esteban0.864R86:0 6:1S
26.08.2018JIC U12B LAKümmerle Jan1.687R76:0 6:1S
02.09.2018JIC U12B LAGschmeidler Len3.991R56:7 2:6N
09.09.2018JIC U12B LADedial Dominic4.334R50:6 6:4 6:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.04.2018112842 MKTA Tour 1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen inkl. Truszczynski Sebastian5.738R42:6 1:6N
29.04.2018112842 MKTA Tour 1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen inkl. Zehetner Lucas4.215R55:7 6:1 10:7S
13.05.2018112820 STORK SommerturniereBüsser Timo Florin4.712R43:6 2:6N
13.05.2018112820 STORK SommerturniereBonaccorsi Louis3.105R66:4 6:2S
10.06.2018111236 Beginner Trophy MurtenChalverat Remy4.179R50:6 4:6N
10.06.2018111236 Beginner Trophy MurtenGiger Jack4.041R51:6 7:6 10:8S
24.06.2018113184 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Grand Prix 2018Signer Jan4.621R53:6 1:6N
24.06.2018113184 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Grand Prix 2018Iltanen Christian3.523R66:4 7:5S
01.07.2018111023 Nationales Juniorenturnier Basel (4 MatchesWolfrath Guilhem3.994R64:6 4:6N
Z01.07.2018111023 Nationales Juniorenturnier Basel (4 MatchesHofmann Liam2.660R6
01.07.2018111023 Nationales Juniorenturnier Basel (4 MatchesMahler Andreas4.522R52:6 0:6N
07.07.2018113534 Bad Schinznach *Tagesturnier*max8 2 Matche Zinniker Levin4.345R53:6 2:6N
07.07.2018113534 Bad Schinznach *Tagesturnier*max8 2 Matche Petersen Lars2.766R66:2 6:4S
X29.07.2018111349 Interlakner Kids-Cup CHF 35.00Jasper Tom3.243R64:6 3:6N
29.07.2018111349 Interlakner Kids-Cup CHF 35.00Michel Reto3.879R50:6 2:6N
X19.08.2018111480 41. Offene Limmattaler Junioren-TennismeistWacker Luca3.320R62:6 0:6N
19.08.2018111480 41. Offene Limmattaler Junioren-TennismeistBläsi Luca2.580R76:4 2:6 6:3S
09.09.2018113329 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Stutz Timon4.559R50:6 2:6N
16.09.2018113541 Zürichsee/Linth JuniorenmeisterschaftenReichelt Yves5.789R40:6 0:6N
16.09.2018113541 Zürichsee/Linth JuniorenmeisterschaftenWeber Leo0.883R86:0 6:0S
30.09.2018112220 3. Lopper Junioren-CupMeier Lucas4.145R51:6 2:6N
30.09.2018112220 3. Lopper Junioren-CupHenzer Pascal Oliver3.334R67:5 6:3S
X28.10.2018115115 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, OberentfeldenAllimann Quentin3.729R64:6 5:7N
28.10.2018115115 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, OberentfeldenZgraggen Andrin Jan1.302R87:6 6:3S
02.12.2018114283 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, ScheurenWidler Florian3.043R66:2 6:1S
02.12.2018114283 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, ScheurenMüller Ludowic Nicolas1.339R76:1 6:0S
X08.12.2018113966 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Eschen *TagesturnLokaj Enrico3.103R63:6 4:6N
Z08.12.2018113966 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Eschen *TagesturnSulser Ursin3.896R6
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
28.10.2018115115 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, OberentfeldenAllimann Quentin3.729R64:6 5:7N
28.10.2018115115 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, OberentfeldenZgraggen Andrin Jan1.302R87:6 6:3S
02.12.2018114283 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, ScheurenWidler Florian3.043R66:2 6:1S
02.12.2018114283 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, ScheurenMüller Ludowic Nicolas1.339R76:1 6:0S
08.12.2018113966 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Eschen *TagesturnLokaj Enrico3.103R63:6 4:6N
08.12.2018113966 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Eschen *TagesturnSulser Ursin3.896R6Z
26.05.2019118883 STORK SommerturniereMössner Moritz3.214R66:7 1:6N
02.06.2019117907 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Psomas Filippos3.166R63:6 2:6N
10.06.2019118876 Torneo Banca del Sempione - TC Ascona - CirFerraro Antonio3.438R61:6 1:2Z
10.06.2019118876 Torneo Banca del Sempione - TC Ascona - CirBenagli Giordano2.882R67:5 7:5S
23.06.2019117315 Hinwil Open 2019Rüegg Livio1.499R76:3 6:4S
23.06.2019117315 Hinwil Open 2019Duclaux Stanislas2.175R76:4 6:4S
23.06.2019117315 Hinwil Open 2019Sprecher Marlon1.343R76:0 6:4S
30.06.2019118241 3. Pilatus Junior Open 2019Luternauer Gian Luca1.847R75:7 5:7N
30.06.2019118241 3. Pilatus Junior Open 2019Dubach Noah1.743R77:5 6:4S
07.07.2019117974 Limmattal Junior Open 2019Psomas Filippos3.166R61:6 6:3 0:6N
07.07.2019117974 Limmattal Junior Open 2019Passardi Alessandro1.566R76:2 6:3S
07.07.2019117974 Limmattal Junior Open 2019Bläsi Luca2.580R76:3 6:2S
26.07.2019118458 Junioren Seeblick CupMüntener Leonardo2.739R66:2 6:2S
26.07.2019118458 Junioren Seeblick CupSpiegel Vincent3.339R66:3 6:4S
11.08.2019117793 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 12Möhrlen Florian3.758R65:7 0:6N
11.08.2019117793 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 12Lipka Raphael1.916R76:1 6:2S
01.09.2019119868 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,SandplatzWenger Lucien3.593R63:6 1:6N
01.09.2019119868 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,SandplatzHofmann Liam2.660R64:6 6:1 10:7S
01.09.2019119868 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,SandplatzJanjic Robert2.599R76:0 6:2S
07.09.2019117103 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenHenzer Pascal Oliver3.334R65:7 6:7N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8