Ranking 1/2021Gaschen Joris (381.10.475.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
21.06.2020JIC U12B LBMarten Max2.140R76:2 6:7 6:2S
12.08.2020JIC U12B LBJosi Mathias1.921R76:3 7:6S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.06.2020124837 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asAghanya Alistair4.857R40:6 2:6N
14.06.2020124837 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGorgé Mathys1.277R86:2 6:2S
28.06.2020122528 Junior Cup SolothurnZapp Joshua4.781R40:6 1:6N
28.06.2020122528 Junior Cup SolothurnSchlatter Julien2.589R66:4 6:7 10:8S
28.06.2020122528 Junior Cup SolothurnLachat David2.040R76:1 6:1S
28.06.2020122528 Junior Cup SolothurnZürcher Elias2.862R66:2 2:6 12:10S
28.06.2020122528 Junior Cup SolothurnFrei Dan1.846R76:0 6:2S
09.08.2020124894 40. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaStreich Delano6.244R30:6 0:6N
09.08.2020124894 40. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaKratochvil Ben2.404R77:6 6:1S
X22.08.2020124244 Champion von morgen TC JegenstorfGnehm Maurin2.944R65:7 4:6N
23.08.2020124244 Champion von morgen TC JegenstorfSchwegler Mateo1.489R74:1 4:0S
23.08.2020124244 Champion von morgen TC JegenstorfSchocher Flavio2.297R74:0 4:1S
30.09.2020123791 Champion von morgen TC BurgdorfGrmic Erazem4.442R51:6 2:6N
30.09.2020123791 Champion von morgen TC BurgdorfBachmann Fabrizio1.936R76:1 6:0S
30.09.2020123791 Champion von morgen TC BurgdorfUgrinic Novak1.003R86:0 6:1S
30.09.2020123791 Champion von morgen TC BurgdorfDeucher Alec Noah0.747R86:2 6:0S
30.09.2020123791 Champion von morgen TC BurgdorfBergmann Noah0.427R96:0 6:1S
30.09.2020123791 Champion von morgen TC BurgdorfUgrinic Nikola1.510R76:3 6:1S
30.09.2020123791 Champion von morgen TC BurgdorfAebischer Mats1.828R76:2 6:3S
30.09.2020123791 Champion von morgen TC BurgdorfBamonte Liandro1.152R86:0 6:0S
X30.09.2020123791 Champion von morgen TC BurgdorfLenders Julien4.203R52:6 0:6N
11.10.2020125173 TENNISFACTORY.CH SeriesMürner Derek6.024R30:6 0:6N
11.10.2020125173 TENNISFACTORY.CH SeriesPiralla Samy0.687R86:0 6:2S
X07.03.2021126552 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asSadowski Thomas3.586R53:6 2:6N
07.03.2021126552 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMartin Mateo3.172R64:6 6:4 10:4S
13.03.2021128432 Tivoli / Tennishighschool - JuniorenturnierFeuz Leo4.905R41:6 0:6N
13.03.2021128432 Tivoli / Tennishighschool - JuniorenturnierFeuz Jan4.367R51:6 0:6N
13.03.2021128432 Tivoli / Tennishighschool - JuniorenturnierKissling Gian1.562R76:1 6:0S
X21.03.2021128401 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asAlanya redmond Keelan2.267R65:7 7:6 6:10N
21.03.2021128401 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRundquist Erik2.034R76:3 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.05.2021JIC U12B LAMarten Max2.140R76:1 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.10.2020125173 TENNISFACTORY.CH SeriesMürner Derek6.024R30:6 0:6N
11.10.2020125173 TENNISFACTORY.CH SeriesPiralla Samy0.687R86:0 6:2S
07.03.2021126552 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asSadowski Thomas3.586R53:6 2:6N
07.03.2021126552 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMartin Mateo3.172R64:6 6:4 10:4S
13.03.2021128432 Tivoli / Tennishighschool - JuniorenturnierFeuz Leo4.905R41:6 0:6N
13.03.2021128432 Tivoli / Tennishighschool - JuniorenturnierFeuz Jan4.367R51:6 0:6N
13.03.2021128432 Tivoli / Tennishighschool - JuniorenturnierKissling Gian1.562R76:1 6:0S
21.03.2021128401 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asAlanya redmond Keelan2.267R65:7 7:6 6:10N
21.03.2021128401 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRundquist Erik2.034R76:3 6:1S
11.04.2021129745 Zofinger-Junioren-TagesturnierPegios Jan Anastasios4.000R50:6 0:6N
11.04.2021129745 Zofinger-Junioren-TagesturnierAguilar Pablo2.282R73:6 3:6N
09.05.2021129820 Game Zone Tennis-Circuit (Tournoi sur 1 jouCollin-dufresne Paolo3.998R51:6 2:6N
09.05.2021129820 Game Zone Tennis-Circuit (Tournoi sur 1 jouFavre Marwan2.980R60:6 4:6N
06.06.2021130103 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMartin Mateo3.172R61:6 4:6N
06.06.2021130103 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asPiguet David3.156R61:6 1:6N
27.06.2021128003 Valiant Murten Open 2021 | Juniors | **LabeStulz Elias3.033R60:6 4:6N
27.06.2021128003 Valiant Murten Open 2021 | Juniors | **LabeSchweizer Joël1.410R76:3 6:0S
18.07.2021128065 30. TC Born Cup 2021 Juniorenturnier (Zwei Dieffenbach Anwa0.735R96:1 6:0S
18.07.2021128065 30. TC Born Cup 2021 Juniorenturnier (Zwei Lüthard Levin3.090R61:6 6:2 7:6S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
16.05.2021JIC U12B LAErazem Grmic
Joris Gaschen
Alexander Ritter
David Bichsel
6:1 6:0S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8