Ranking 1/2019Vildeuil Arthur (913.06.136.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
17.06.2018JIC U15B LAPollo Alexandre2.241R77:5 7:5S
26.08.2018JIC U15B LADemierre Thoma6.377R30:6 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
22.04.2018109314 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensSchaad Thibaud4.794R43:6 2:6N
29.04.2018111256 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 1/5Mauris Ismaël5.897R41:6 1:6N
29.04.2018111256 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 1/5Van Ewijk Jesse3.155R66:3 6:1S
21.05.2018111447 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 2/5Rossel Jawad4.988R41:6 1:6N
21.05.2018111447 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 2/5Delay Elliot4.667R56:0 6:4S
27.05.2018112890 Tournoi ACTIFS WILSONHeri Matteo6.393R30:6 0:6N
27.05.2018112890 Tournoi ACTIFS WILSONBeuten Alex5.564R46:4 6:4S
09.06.2018112987 BLAM Tennis Tournaments -Tournoi sur 1 jourKnis Adam5.204R43:6 1:6N
10.06.2018112989 BLAM Tennis Tournaments -Tournoi sur 1 jourVorpe Florian4.271R54:6 7:6 9:11N
10.06.2018112989 BLAM Tennis Tournaments -Tournoi sur 1 jourBozic Alexandar3.704R57:6 7:6S
X17.06.2018113348 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 3/5Blaesi Tom3.741R66:3 6:7 6:7N
17.06.2018113348 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 3/5Frund Achille4.298R56:4 6:7 7:6S
01.07.2018113349 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNESasso Luca6.062R32:6 2:6N
01.07.2018113349 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNEDina Ehad4.551R56:2 4:6 6:7N
08.07.2018113486 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 4/5 **Label FrijuneGiardiello Mirko6.446R31:6 1:6N
08.07.2018113486 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 4/5 **Label FrijuneRichter John4.276R52:6 6:4 7:6S
08.07.2018113486 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 4/5 **Label FrijuneSchnider Nolan4.676R53:6 3:6N
08.07.2018113486 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 4/5 **Label FrijuneLaborde Arthur5.992R32:6 3:6N
21.10.2018114824 TOURNOI JUNIORRamchurn Ashley4.133R50:6 2:6N
28.10.2018114946 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInGunzinger Jolan5.959R31:6 3:6N
28.10.2018114946 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInLaborde Arthur5.992R33:6 2:6N
11.11.2018116260 Tournoi d'hiver I du CT NeuchâtelCuennet Andersen5.504R43:6 1:6N
Z25.11.2018115671 Interlakner Kids-Cup CHF 35.00Sigg Pascal3.312R6
02.12.2018114604 Circuit JUNIORSPinto Luca5.577R40:6 1:6N
X09.12.2018114606 Circuit JUNIORSGrimplet Loïc3.319R63:6 2:6N
X15.12.2018116270 GLANE OPEN (sur 1 jour)Akkaya Alex3.973R56:4 6:7 2:6N
22.12.2018116456 Kids Tagesturnier InterlakenMüller Timo5.584R41:6 1:6N
22.12.2018116456 Kids Tagesturnier InterlakenDietrich Marlon4.653R50:6 4:6N
19.01.2019116614 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInWitschi Sandro6.705R30:6 1:6N
19.01.2019116614 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInGlarner Roman6.303R32:6 3:6N
20.01.2019114076 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGrolimund Dario4.726R50:6 7:5 6:10N
20.01.2019114076 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBozic Alexandar3.704R57:6 6:2S
27.01.2019116444 Tournoi d'hiver II du CT NeuchâtelRichter John4.276R52:6 2:6N
16.02.2019115800 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouWitschi Sandro6.705R31:6 1:6N
16.02.2019115800 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouNeuhaus Baptiste3.357R66:1 6:3S
17.02.2019116591 New Tennis-Universe Grand-Prix | presented Müller Timo5.584R41:6 0:6N
24.02.2019116673 Tournoi Mc-DoGrosse Maxi5.128R42:6 3:6N
24.02.2019116673 Tournoi Mc-DoBerset Sergey3.719R56:4 6:3S
24.02.2019116673 Tournoi Mc-DoPahlavi Rafael Bijan4.669R57:6 6:3S
09.03.2019115989 TennisFun4YouBorgmann Matteo4.649R50:6 6:7N
09.03.2019115989 TennisFun4YouMüller Vincent3.067R66:4 6:1S
W10.03.2019116424 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenKühne Alexander6.012R4
10.03.2019116424 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenMüller Timo5.584R42:6 2:6N
X10.03.2019116424 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenLeuenberger Milo3.789R60:6 0:6N
16.03.2019116718 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInRao Daniyal4.700R52:6 3:6N
16.03.2019116718 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInDjordjevic Filip4.232R56:1 6:3S
24.03.2019114697 Open Balle de Set (4/4) Prize money 500.-Clement Mathis6.216R30:6 0:6N
24.03.2019114697 Open Balle de Set (4/4) Prize money 500.-Neuhaus Baptiste3.357R66:1 6:2S
31.03.2019116427 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenLazic Marko5.183R41:6 3:6N
31.03.2019116427 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenVallata Jannis5.326R41:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.06.2019JIC U15B LANeuhaus Baptiste3.357R66:2 6:3S
12.06.2019JIC U15B LAMauris Ismaël5.897R40:6 1:6N
22.06.2019JIC U15B LARamuz Romain3.478R65:7 6:7N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
21.10.2018114824 TOURNOI JUNIORRamchurn Ashley4.133R50:6 2:6N
28.10.2018114946 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInGunzinger Jolan5.959R31:6 3:6N
28.10.2018114946 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInLaborde Arthur5.992R33:6 2:6N
11.11.2018116260 Tournoi d'hiver I du CT NeuchâtelCuennet Andersen5.504R43:6 1:6N
25.11.2018115671 Interlakner Kids-Cup CHF 35.00Sigg Pascal3.312R6Z
02.12.2018114604 Circuit JUNIORSPinto Luca5.577R40:6 1:6N
09.12.2018114606 Circuit JUNIORSGrimplet Loïc3.319R63:6 2:6N
15.12.2018116270 GLANE OPEN (sur 1 jour)Akkaya Alex3.973R56:4 6:7 2:6N
22.12.2018116456 Kids Tagesturnier InterlakenMüller Timo5.584R41:6 1:6N
22.12.2018116456 Kids Tagesturnier InterlakenDietrich Marlon4.653R50:6 4:6N
19.01.2019116614 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInWitschi Sandro6.705R30:6 1:6N
19.01.2019116614 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInGlarner Roman6.303R32:6 3:6N
20.01.2019114076 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGrolimund Dario4.726R50:6 7:5 6:10N
20.01.2019114076 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBozic Alexandar3.704R57:6 6:2S
27.01.2019116444 Tournoi d'hiver II du CT NeuchâtelRichter John4.276R52:6 2:6N
16.02.2019115800 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouWitschi Sandro6.705R31:6 1:6N
16.02.2019115800 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouNeuhaus Baptiste3.357R66:1 6:3S
17.02.2019116591 New Tennis-Universe Grand-Prix | presented Müller Timo5.584R41:6 0:6N
24.02.2019116673 Tournoi Mc-DoGrosse Maxi5.128R42:6 3:6N
24.02.2019116673 Tournoi Mc-DoBerset Sergey3.719R56:4 6:3S
24.02.2019116673 Tournoi Mc-DoPahlavi Rafael Bijan4.669R57:6 6:3S
09.03.2019115989 TennisFun4YouBorgmann Matteo4.649R50:6 6:7N
09.03.2019115989 TennisFun4YouMüller Vincent3.067R66:4 6:1S
10.03.2019116424 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenKühne Alexander6.012R4W
10.03.2019116424 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenMüller Timo5.584R42:6 2:6N
10.03.2019116424 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenLeuenberger Milo3.789R60:6 0:6N
16.03.2019116718 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInRao Daniyal4.700R52:6 3:6N
16.03.2019116718 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInDjordjevic Filip4.232R56:1 6:3S
24.03.2019114697 Open Balle de Set (4/4) Prize money 500.-Clement Mathis6.216R30:6 0:6N
24.03.2019114697 Open Balle de Set (4/4) Prize money 500.-Neuhaus Baptiste3.357R66:1 6:2S
31.03.2019116427 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenLazic Marko5.183R41:6 3:6N
31.03.2019116427 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenVallata Jannis5.326R41:6 1:6N
13.04.2019115806 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouBallif Timoté6.114R36:7 0:6N
13.04.2019115806 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouLamotte Léon4.546R52:6 7:5 10:7S
28.04.2019116605 Tournoi juniors 125ème anniversaire du CT NPahlavi Rafael Bijan4.669R53:6 5:7N
04.05.2019117319 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenFleury Nils3.358R66:0 6:3S
04.05.2019117319 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenBozic Alexandar3.704R56:3 6:4S
12.05.2019118909 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asArnautovic Vuk3.793R54:6 6:2 7:6S
12.05.2019118909 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asPannatier Luca4.088R56:3 6:2S
19.05.2019117804 Kids Tagesturnier InterlakenMeier Lucas4.145R53:6 6:4 8:10N
19.05.2019117804 Kids Tagesturnier InterlakenMichel Reto3.879R56:1 6:1S
26.05.2019118910 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBelic Ognjen4.475R53:6 1:6N
26.05.2019118910 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asVorpe Florian4.271R56:2 6:2S
16.06.2019118911 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asKühne Alexander6.012R42:6 0:6N
16.06.2019118911 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asChassot Romain4.229R56:2 6:1S
30.06.2019119206 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNEErard Marceau6.107R31:6 1:6N
30.06.2019119206 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNEFrund Achille4.298R56:3 6:0S
07.07.2019118971 OPEN BATA 2019 - Tournoi 2Zingg Alexandre4.992R50:6 1:6N
07.07.2019118971 OPEN BATA 2019 - Tournoi 2Ramseyer Mathias4.143R56:3 6:1S
07.07.2019118971 OPEN BATA 2019 - Tournoi 2Mahfoudh Ilyes4.670R56:3 6:3S
14.07.2019118846 21ème tournoi de l'été (pétolets inclus)**LFeruglio Kylan2.099R76:3 6:1S
14.07.2019118846 21ème tournoi de l'été (pétolets inclus)**LNeuhaus Baptiste3.357R66:3 5:7 7:5S
14.07.2019118846 21ème tournoi de l'été (pétolets inclus)**LMallet Alexandre2.627R66:0 6:2S
14.07.2019118846 21ème tournoi de l'été (pétolets inclus)**LBongard Joël1.518R76:1 6:1S
14.07.2019118846 21ème tournoi de l'été (pétolets inclus)**LVan Ewijk Jesse3.155R66:1 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.06.2019JIC U15B LAArthur Vildeuil
Alexandre Portenier
Kylan Feruglio
Baptiste Neuhaus
6:2 6:2S
22.06.2019JIC U15B LAJohn Richter
Arthur Vildeuil
Louis Gonzalez
Lucien Oberson
6:3 7:5S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8