Ranking 1/2022Vildeuil Arthur (913.06.136.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.05.2021IC 1LFellay Romain1.723R76:3 6:1S
03.07.2021IC 1LPeila Gregory4.178R56:0 7:6S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X02.04.2021129272 Game Zone Tennis-Circuit (Tournoi sur 1 jouGolaz Jasper6.521R30:6 3:6N
X02.04.2021129272 Game Zone Tennis-Circuit (Tournoi sur 1 jouMerkt Bénédict6.437R37:6 2:6 4:10N
02.04.2021129272 Game Zone Tennis-Circuit (Tournoi sur 1 jouBallif Timoté8.205R11:6 2:6N
18.04.2021126555 FTA tournoi juniors sur 2 jours max 180 parDelaloye Michel8.051R24:6 4:6N
18.04.2021126555 FTA tournoi juniors sur 2 jours max 180 parAllet Baptiste5.942R36:3 6:3S
25.04.2021127700 Tournoi de soutien LNA JuniorsErard Marceau7.882R26:3 2:6 6:7N
02.05.2021129723 TENNISFACTORY.CH Summer Series powered by WKok Kilian8.167R11:6 6:4 6:10N
09.05.2021129665 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölKok Kilian8.167R16:4 3:6 6:10N
23.05.2021129645 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asClement Mathis7.968R20:6 1:6N
23.05.2021129645 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBelic Ognjen6.063R36:0 6:1S
20.06.2021130209 Marin Challenge (2 matchs assurés) voir infBallif Timoté8.205R11:6 2:6N
20.06.2021130209 Marin Challenge (2 matchs assurés) voir infFrund Achille6.793R36:3 6:4S
20.06.2021130209 Marin Challenge (2 matchs assurés) voir infRudloff Franz-Eduard6.635R36:2 3:6 7:5S
27.06.2021127931 Monkey Juniors Trophy (2/2)Clement Mathis7.968R22:6 6:4W
27.06.2021127931 Monkey Juniors Trophy (2/2)Gunther Noam6.698R36:0 6:2S
27.06.2021127931 Monkey Juniors Trophy (2/2)Quatannens Sasha0.484R96:0 6:1S
27.06.2021127931 Monkey Juniors Trophy (2/2)Haas Aaron4.714R56:0 6:0S
07.07.2021129805 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerMauris Ismaël7.801R24:6 4:6N
11.07.2021130533 Tournoi de soutien LNA sur 2 jours **LABEL Barosi Giacomo7.351R24:6 2:6N
X15.08.2021129761 FITT & TENNISFACTORY.CH Summer SeriesParanitharan Ragul6.854R36:2 4:6 7:10N
22.08.2021130455 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaWobmann Joel8.141R26:2 1:6 8:10N
22.08.2021130455 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaKuznini Florian6.173R34:6 7:5 10:5S
22.08.2021130455 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaBarnezet Virgil6.150R36:2 6:2S
28.08.2021130453 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaLavrnja Aleksandar8.489R12:6 2:6N
28.08.2021130453 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaHübscher Nico5.947R46:4 6:0S
04.09.2021130456 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaBallif Timoté8.205R12:6 2:6N
04.09.2021130456 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaHueskes Tilo6.931R36:2 4:6 10:8S
03.10.2021131428 Masters FRIJUNE OPEN 2021 (sur invitation aMaurer Yann7.175R36:4 2:6 2:6N
X23.10.2021131398 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen 1-Tagesturnier / 2 Arnautovic Vuk6.938R24:6 6:3 2:10N
23.10.2021131398 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen 1-Tagesturnier / 2 Morg Matteo6.711R36:1 6:3S
Z24.10.2021127958 Tournoi juniors FXB TC Valère SionUberti Ewen0.596R8
31.10.2021131403 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen 1-Tagesturnier / 2 Kok Kilian8.167R11:6 7:6 5:10N
31.10.2021131403 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen 1-Tagesturnier / 2 Kühne Alexander7.946R26:7 2:6N
07.11.2021132215 Open Balle de Set (1/5) 400 CHF VainqueurSasso Luca8.177R21:6 4:6N
07.11.2021132215 Open Balle de Set (1/5) 400 CHF VainqueurMerkt Bénédict6.437R36:3 6:0S
21.11.2021131415 MKTA Tour JR CHAMPION TROPHY VORBEREITUNG 2Gunther Noam6.698R36:0 6:3S
21.11.2021131415 MKTA Tour JR CHAMPION TROPHY VORBEREITUNG 2Vonlanthen Noam6.256R36:3 6:4S
21.11.2021131415 MKTA Tour JR CHAMPION TROPHY VORBEREITUNG 2Ramuz Romain6.445R36:3 7:5S
27.11.2021131416 MKTA Tour JR CHAMPION TROPHY VORBEREITUNG 1Castelnuovo Yannick8.230R24:6 1:6N
27.11.2021131416 MKTA Tour JR CHAMPION TROPHY VORBEREITUNG 1Frund Achille6.793R36:3 4:6 10:6S
28.11.2021131417 MKTA Tour JR CHAMPION TROPHY VORBEREITUNG 1Barosi Giacomo7.351R26:2 6:3S
28.11.2021131417 MKTA Tour JR CHAMPION TROPHY VORBEREITUNG 1Kraus Oscar5.599R46:1 6:1S
12.12.2021132293 Open Balle de Set (3/5) 400 CHF VainqueurBallif Timoté8.205R16:7 5:7N
12.12.2021132293 Open Balle de Set (3/5) 400 CHF VainqueurClement Mathis7.968R26:3 7:6S
12.12.2021132293 Open Balle de Set (3/5) 400 CHF VainqueurRiccitelli Noah4.060R66:3 6:0S
Z19.12.2021131420 MKTA Tour FINALS JuniorInnen & Aktive 2-TagBerrada Rayan5.237R5
06.02.2022132669 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen & EinsteigerInnen 1Hueskes Tilo6.931R36:2 6:4S
06.02.2022132669 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen & EinsteigerInnen 1Revaz Arnaud5.139R46:0 6:1S
06.02.2022132669 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen & EinsteigerInnen 1Zehetner Lucas6.640R36:2 6:2S
13.02.2022132671 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen & Aktive 1-TagesturCastelnuovo Yannick8.230R21:6 1:6N
13.02.2022132671 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen & Aktive 1-TagesturHegetschweiler Théo7.067R26:4 6:1S
19.02.2022132672 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen & EinsteigerInnen 1Tandeter Frederik7.662R26:4 3:6 7:10N
19.02.2022132672 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen & EinsteigerInnen 1Stanisavljevic Mateja7.433R26:3 7:5S
19.02.2022132672 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen & EinsteigerInnen 1Barosi Giacomo7.351R26:1 6:2S
27.02.2022132674 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen & Aktive 2-TagesturBallif Timoté8.205R10:6 5:7N
27.02.2022132674 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen & Aktive 2-TagesturHegetschweiler Théo7.067R27:5 6:3S
05.03.2022132675 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen & EinsteigerInnen 1Fluri Mateo8.187R11:6 3:6N
05.03.2022132675 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen & EinsteigerInnen 1Hegetschweiler Théo7.067R26:3 6:1S
05.03.2022132675 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen & EinsteigerInnen 1Voillat Matteo7.755R26:4 6:4S
20.03.2022132680 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen & EinsteigerInnen 1Gyalistras Julian7.517R23:6 4:6N
20.03.2022132680 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen & EinsteigerInnen 1Pahlavi Rafael Bijan6.888R36:4 2:6 10:7S
27.03.2022132681 MKTA Tour RANKING FINALS 2-Tagesturnier / 2Hediger Ilan8.424R12:6 4:6N
W27.03.2022132681 MKTA Tour RANKING FINALS 2-Tagesturnier / 2Verma Varun8.691R1
W27.03.2022132681 MKTA Tour RANKING FINALS 2-Tagesturnier / 2Navickas Björn6.116R4
27.03.2022132681 MKTA Tour RANKING FINALS 2-Tagesturnier / 2Blardone Oscar7.202R26:1 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.05.2022IC NLCBallaman Noa6.606R36:0 7:6S
14.05.2022IC NLCMeyer Simon5.683R46:2 7:5S
21.05.2022IC NLCMueller Nils4.329R66:7 6:3 6:1S
12.06.2022IC NLCGabathuler Leander7.249R37:5 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
03.10.2021131428 Masters FRIJUNE OPEN 2021 (sur invitation aMaurer Yann7.175R36:4 2:6 2:6N
23.10.2021131398 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen 1-Tagesturnier / 2 Arnautovic Vuk6.938R24:6 6:3 2:10N
23.10.2021131398 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen 1-Tagesturnier / 2 Morg Matteo6.711R36:1 6:3S
24.10.2021127958 Tournoi juniors FXB TC Valère SionUberti Ewen0.596R8Z
31.10.2021131403 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen 1-Tagesturnier / 2 Kok Kilian8.167R11:6 7:6 5:10N
31.10.2021131403 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen 1-Tagesturnier / 2 Kühne Alexander7.946R26:7 2:6N
07.11.2021132215 Open Balle de Set (1/5) 400 CHF VainqueurSasso Luca8.177R21:6 4:6N
07.11.2021132215 Open Balle de Set (1/5) 400 CHF VainqueurMerkt Bénédict6.437R36:3 6:0S
21.11.2021131415 MKTA Tour JR CHAMPION TROPHY VORBEREITUNG 2Gunther Noam6.698R36:0 6:3S
21.11.2021131415 MKTA Tour JR CHAMPION TROPHY VORBEREITUNG 2Vonlanthen Noam6.256R36:3 6:4S
21.11.2021131415 MKTA Tour JR CHAMPION TROPHY VORBEREITUNG 2Ramuz Romain6.445R36:3 7:5S
27.11.2021131416 MKTA Tour JR CHAMPION TROPHY VORBEREITUNG 1Castelnuovo Yannick8.230R24:6 1:6N
27.11.2021131416 MKTA Tour JR CHAMPION TROPHY VORBEREITUNG 1Frund Achille6.793R36:3 4:6 10:6S
28.11.2021131417 MKTA Tour JR CHAMPION TROPHY VORBEREITUNG 1Barosi Giacomo7.351R26:2 6:3S
28.11.2021131417 MKTA Tour JR CHAMPION TROPHY VORBEREITUNG 1Kraus Oscar5.599R46:1 6:1S
12.12.2021132293 Open Balle de Set (3/5) 400 CHF VainqueurBallif Timoté8.205R16:7 5:7N
12.12.2021132293 Open Balle de Set (3/5) 400 CHF VainqueurClement Mathis7.968R26:3 7:6S
12.12.2021132293 Open Balle de Set (3/5) 400 CHF VainqueurRiccitelli Noah4.060R66:3 6:0S
19.12.2021131420 MKTA Tour FINALS JuniorInnen & Aktive 2-TagBerrada Rayan5.237R5Z
06.02.2022132669 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen & EinsteigerInnen 1Hueskes Tilo6.931R36:2 6:4S
06.02.2022132669 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen & EinsteigerInnen 1Revaz Arnaud5.139R46:0 6:1S
06.02.2022132669 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen & EinsteigerInnen 1Zehetner Lucas6.640R36:2 6:2S
13.02.2022132671 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen & Aktive 1-TagesturCastelnuovo Yannick8.230R21:6 1:6N
13.02.2022132671 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen & Aktive 1-TagesturHegetschweiler Théo7.067R26:4 6:1S
19.02.2022132672 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen & EinsteigerInnen 1Tandeter Frederik7.662R26:4 3:6 7:10N
19.02.2022132672 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen & EinsteigerInnen 1Stanisavljevic Mateja7.433R26:3 7:5S
19.02.2022132672 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen & EinsteigerInnen 1Barosi Giacomo7.351R26:1 6:2S
27.02.2022132674 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen & Aktive 2-TagesturBallif Timoté8.205R10:6 5:7N
27.02.2022132674 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen & Aktive 2-TagesturHegetschweiler Théo7.067R27:5 6:3S
05.03.2022132675 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen & EinsteigerInnen 1Fluri Mateo8.187R11:6 3:6N
05.03.2022132675 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen & EinsteigerInnen 1Hegetschweiler Théo7.067R26:3 6:1S
05.03.2022132675 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen & EinsteigerInnen 1Voillat Matteo7.755R26:4 6:4S
20.03.2022132680 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen & EinsteigerInnen 1Gyalistras Julian7.517R23:6 4:6N
20.03.2022132680 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen & EinsteigerInnen 1Pahlavi Rafael Bijan6.888R36:4 2:6 10:7S
27.03.2022132681 MKTA Tour RANKING FINALS 2-Tagesturnier / 2Hediger Ilan8.424R12:6 4:6N
27.03.2022132681 MKTA Tour RANKING FINALS 2-Tagesturnier / 2Verma Varun8.691R1W
27.03.2022132681 MKTA Tour RANKING FINALS 2-Tagesturnier / 2Navickas Björn6.116R4W
27.03.2022132681 MKTA Tour RANKING FINALS 2-Tagesturnier / 2Blardone Oscar7.202R26:1 6:4S
24.04.2022132900 Tournoi de soutien LNA 2022 **LABEL FRIJUNEBraun Mathys8.243R13:6 7:5 6:7N
24.04.2022132900 Tournoi de soutien LNA 2022 **LABEL FRIJUNEKnis Adam7.289R26:7 7:5 7:6S
01.05.2022132951 Tournoi de soutien LNA 2022 **LABEL FRIJUNEGilles François8.150R21:6 4:6N
06.06.2022132902 Tournoi de soutien LNA 2022 **LABEL FRIJUNEDean William7.893R23:6 6:3 6:7N
06.06.2022132902 Tournoi de soutien LNA 2022 **LABEL FRIJUNEDupanloup Emile7.470R26:3 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
07.05.2022IC NLCDamien Wenger
Arthur Vildeuil
Hugo Fink
Luis Löffler
6:2 6:7 11:9S
14.05.2022IC NLCArthur Laborde
Arthur Vildeuil
Yanick Petignat
Marc Schaub
4:6 7:6 10:7S
21.05.2022IC NLCSiméon Rossier
Arthur Vildeuil
Nils Mueller
Suriya Stauffer
6:0 6:3S
12.06.2022IC NLCKilian Kok
Arthur Vildeuil
Thomas Schweizer
Michael Weyeneth
6:3 2:2W
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8